BOSBURY HISTORY RESOURCE - BAPTISMS 1559 to 1959
Reg.
No.
Date Surname Forename(s) Parents Address Occupation
1 12 November 1559 York John Richard & Joan  
1 8 December 1559 Wodyn Richard William & Cecily  
1 20 December 1559 Fawley John Thomas & Alice  
1 10 March 1559/60 Bridge Joan James & Joan  
1 16 April 1560 Barnes William James & Margaret  
1 10 May 1560 Lawrence James Richard & Anne  
1 12 May 1560 Mutlowe Katherine John  
1 23 May 1560 Kinet John Henry & Anne  
1 31 May 1560 Wodyeate Elizabeth John & Elisabeth  
1 12 June 1560 Berham Richard Roger & Anne  
1 13 July 1560 Brockend John Richard & Joan  
1 30 August 1560 Bacon --- Richard & Joan  
1 20 September 1560 Cave Anne Thomas & Martha  
1 20 October 1560 Baylie James Richard & Elisabeth  
1 30 June 1561 Kinet John Henry  
1 20 July 1561 Watkins Richard Roger & Margaret  
1 27 July 1561 Coper John James  
1 29 July 1561 Mutlow Elizabeth Richard  
1 10 August 1561 Tupsley Joan William & Elisabeth  
1 12 August 1561 Knight Andrew John & Margery  
1 10 September 1561 Fawley Joan Thomas & Joan  
1 13 October 1561 Wodyn Katherine William & Cecily  
1 22 October 1561 Barckley Thomas Thomas & Joan  
1 5 December 1561 Leythe --- John & Margaret  
1 6 December 1561 Betham Katherine Roger & Anne  
1 15 December 1561 Kinyet Katherine John & Anne  
1 7 February 1561/2 Mutlow Thomas Thomas & Elisabeth  
1 11 February 1561/2 Alcock Thomas Thomas & Elisabeth  
1 15 February 1561/2 Baylie Richard Richard & Elisabeth  
1 15 February 1561/2 Baylie Elizabeth James & Eleanor  
1 20 February 1561/2 Perkens William William & Sybil  
1 9 March 1561/2 Trigg John John  
1 9 March 1561/2 Dowden Elizabeth John & Anne  
1 11 March 1561/2 Baylie Richard John & Joan  
1 29 March 1562 Blackway Richard George & Anne  
1 9 April 1562 Brudge Anne James & Joan  
1 27 May 1562 Gynes Katherine Savacker  
1 27 May 1562 Harford Milburow Walter  
1 8 June 1562 Wodyn Eleanor John & Margaret  
1 14 June 1562 Brokend Rowland Richard & Joan  
1 6 August 1562 Wodyate James John & Elizabeth  
1 30 August 1562 Coper Katherine Thomas  
1 2 September 1562 Mutlow Elizabeth John & Anne  
1 8 September 1562 Baron Joan Richard & Joan  
1 12 September 1562 Barnes Antony James & Anne  
1 7 October 1562 Turner James John & Anne  
1 28 December 1562 Tupsley James William & Elisabeth  
1 10 January 1562/3 Berham Joan Roger & Anne  
1 28 February 1562/3 Mutlow John Thomas & Elisabeth  
1 4 March 1562/3 Bale Anne Richard & Elisabeth  
1 25 April 1563 Holder Anthony ---  
1 25 April 1563 Aphowell Mary ---  
1 14 May 1563 Bale John James & Eleanor  
1 14 June 1563 Trigg John John  
1 19 June 1563 Kinet John Henry & Anne  
1 20 June 1563 Tiler Francis ---  
1 10 August 1563 Huyes Richard John & Anne  
1 19 September 1563 Mutlow James Richard & Elisabeth  
1 21 September 1563 Wodyate Martha John & Margaret  
1 14 November 1563 Knight Frances John & Margery  
1 26 November 1563 Nashe John Richard & Elisabeth  
1 16 January 1563/4 Hope Richard Robert & Elisabeth  
1 21 February 1563/4 Bundell Joan John & Joan  
1 23 February 1563/4 Barkley Anne Thomas & Joan  
1 27 February 1563/4 Baron Katherine Richard & Joan  
1 3 March 1563/4 Brokend Elizabeth Richard & Joan  
1 7 April 1564 Tupsley John William & Elisabeth  
1 21 April 1564 Blakeway Thomas George & Anne  
1 28 April 1564 Fawley Katherine Thomas & Alice  
1 29 May 1564 Wodine Richard William & Cecily  
1 4 June 1564 Cooper Richard James & Anne  
1 2 July 1564 Leyth James John & Margaret  
1 14 January 1564/65 Dowding Katherine John & Anne  
1 17 January 1564/65 Seaburne Richard Richard & Anne  
1 27 January 1564/65 Trigg Elizabeth John & Anne  
1 29 January 1564/65 Broye Katherine Henry  
1 12 February 1564/65 Mutlow Katherine Thomas & Elisabeth  
1 13 February 1564/65 Barne Richard James & Anne  
1 6 June 1565 Powell Letice William & Margaret  
1 29 August 1565 Alcock Frances Thomas & Margaret  
1 21 September 1565 Wore Clemency Anne  
1 18 October 1565 Woding John John & Margaret  
1 18 October 1565 Gynes Mary Savacker & Elisabeth  
1 1 January 1565/66 Tiler Eleanor Joan, concubine of Richard Tiler the elder  
1 18 January 1565/66 Lewes Anne Richard & Joan  
1 16 January 1565/66 Leyth Richard John & Margaret  
1 10 March 1565/66 Barkley Richard Thomas & Joan  
1 20 March 1565/66 Baylie Richard Richard & Elisabeth  
1 29 March 1566 Cooper Elisabeth James & Anne  
1 14 April 1566 Kynet Margaret Henry & Anne  
1 15 April 1566 Hughes Milburow John & Anne  
1 5 May 1566 Seaburne Jane Richard & Anne  
1 20 November 1566 Barnes Katherine James & Anne  
1 2 December 1566 Wodyn James William & Cecily  
1 15 December 1566 Alcock Elisabeth Thomas & Margaret  
1 22 December 1566 Cooper William Thomas & Alice  
1 24 December 1566 Brudy Milburow James & Jane  
1 2 March 1566/67 Turner Jane James & Margaret  
1 3 August 1567 Dowdinge Katerine John & Anne  
1 19 August 1567 Leyth John John & Margaret  
1 10 September 1567 Fynch Joan Richard & Joan  
1 20 September 1567 Huges Jane John & Anne  
1 29 September 1567 Powell Katherine William & Margaret  
1 6 October 1567 Wodyine Richard John & Margaret  
1 7 November 1567 Kinet Katherine Henry & Anne  
1 9 November 1567 Fawley Richard Thomas & Joan  
1 14 November 1567 Spirer Roger John & Elisabeth  
1 16 November 1567 Powell Katerine John & Anne  
1 7 December 1567 Baylie Mary Richard & Elisabeth  
1 28 January 1567/68 Mutlow Eleanor John & Anne  
1 20 March 1567/68 Mutlow Eleanor Richard & Elisabeth  
1 15 April 1568 Gynes John Savacker & Elisabeth  
1 15 April 1568 Mutlow Jane Thomas & Elisabeth  
1 13 July 1568 Alcoke Sybil Thomas & Margaret  
1 5 September 1568 Fermor Antony William & Alice  
1 4 October 1568 Barkley James Thomas & Joan  
1 4 October 1568 Bowyer Elisabeth William & Anne  
1 8 November 1568 Seaburne James Richard & Anne  
1 14 November 1568 Barne Thomas James & Anne  
1 12 December 1568 Street Robert Henry & Alice  
1 11 February 1568/69 Bridges Joan James & Jane  
1 10 March 1568/69 Blackway John George & Anne  
1 21 March 1568/69 Spicer Joan John & Isabel  
1 25 March 1569 Bush Joan Anne  
1 20 April 1569 --- Elisabeth Richard & Margaret  
1 9 May 1569 Knight Thomas John & Margery  
1 19 May 1569 Nashe Margaret Richard & Elisabeth  
1 26 May 1569 Tiler Richard Richard & Joan  
1 14 August 1569 Leyth Elisabeth John & Margaret  
1 14 October 1569 Wodyn James John & Margaret  
1 22 November 1569 Caple Richard Richard & Milburow  
1 25 November 1569 Watkins Richard John & Joan  
1 5 February 1569/70 Gale Katerine James & Joan  
1 17 February 1569/70 Alcock Anne Thomas & Margaret  
1 29 March 1570 Powell Elisabeth William & Margaret  
1 7 April 1570 Baylie Mary Richard & Elisabeth  
1 23 April 1570 Jones James John & Cecilie  
1 25 April 1570 Kynges Margaret Thomas & Joan  
1 30 May 1570 Turner James Richard & Anne  
1 23 June 1570 Fynch Richard Richard & Joan  
1 2 July 1570 Tiler Richard Richard & Margaret  
1 11 July 1570 Hawfield Richard Anthony & Katherine  
1 12 November 1570 Torner Richard James & Margaret  
1 26 November 1570 Barne Edmund James & Joan  
1 5 December 1570 Blackway Mercy George & Anne  
1 12 January 1570/71 Guillim Richard Edward & Eleanor  
1 28 January 1570/71 Brudie Richard James & Jane  
1 5 February 1570/71 Tyler Thomas Richard & Joan  
1 24 February 1570/71 Dowding Katherine John & Anne  
1 5 March 1570/71 Seaburne Martha Richard & Anne  
1 7 March 1570/71 Leyth Martha ---  
1 11 March 1570/71 Brundy Joan James & Joan  
1 11 March 1570/71 Barkley Martha Thomas & Joan  
1 6 April 1571 Mutlow William John & Anne  
1 8 April 1571 Tupsey Margaret Guilbert  
1 2 May 1571 Heye Richard Hugh & Anne  
1 21 June 1571 Hughes Ann John & Anne  
1 26 June 1571 Mutlow Antony Richard & Elisabeth  
1 24 August 1571 Farley Anne Humfrey & Joan  
1 12 October 1571 Alcok Jane Thomas & Margaret  
1 4 February 1571/72 Danber Joan George  
1 5 February 1571/72 Danford Anne William & Elisabeth  
1 18 February 1571/72 Knight Valentine John & Margery  
1 20 March 1571/72 Nash Thomas Richard & Elisabeth  
1 7 April 1572 Guillm James Edward & Eleanor  
1 16 April 1572 Kynges Alice Thomas & Joan  
1 26 May 1572 --- Elisabeth daughter of a poor woman  
1 13 June 1572 Mutlow Elisabeth Thomas & Elisabeth  
1 15 June 1572 Tiler Eisabeth Richard & Joan  
1 11 August 1572 Tornor Martha Thomas & Anne  
1 20 August 1572 Blakeway Elsabeth George & Anne  
1 24 August 1572 Jones Anne John & Cecilie  
1 22 September 1572 Watkins John John & Joan  
1 17 October 1572 Hill Anne John & Elisabeth  
1 12 October 1572 Dowding Richard John & Anne  
1 4 November 1572 Stephens John Thomas & Margaret  
1 5 November 1572 Bacon Joan John & Sybil  
1 12 November 1572 Alcock Roger Thomas & Margaret  
1 21 December 1572 Barnes Wiiliam James & Anne  
1 21 December 1572 Powell Anne Margaret  
1 11 January 1572/73 Silcok Francis John & Joan  
1 18 January 1572/73 Hughes Eisabeth John & Anne  
1 5 February 1572/73 Dowding William John & Anne  
1 18 May 1573 Cornwell Richard Gabriel & Cristobell  
1 31 May 1573 Seaburne Sybil Richard & Anne  
1 13 June 1573 Mutlow Martha John & Ann  
1 16 June 1573 Skarlet Cassandra William & Mercy  
1 17 June 1573 Dale James James & Joan  
1 13 September 1573 Turner William John & Elisabeth  
1 22 October 1573 Fynch John Richard & Joan  
1 23 October 1573 Heye James Hugh & Anne  
1 25 October 1573 Trigg Anne John& Anne  
1 25 October 1573 Fawley Katherine Thomas  
1 28 October 1573 Tupsley Anne Gilbert & Margaret  
1 13 November 1573 Knyght John John & Margery  
1 18 December 1573 Torner Katherine Thomas & Anne  
1 21 December 1573 Bacon Anne John & Sybil  
1 17 January 1573/4 Leyth Edward John & Margaret  
1 31 January 1573/4 Stephens Thomas Thomas & Margaret  
1 25 February 1573/4 Watkins Barbara John & Alice  
1 4 June 1574 Cooper James James & Anne  
1 8 August 1574 Silvester Joan Richard & Anne  
1 20 August 1574 Alcock Thomas William & Joan  
1 20 Septenber 1574 Miller Katherine Thomas  
1 17 October 1574 Mutlow Sybil Thomas & Elisabeth  
1 17 October 1574 Guillim Joan Edward & Eleanor  
1 23 October 1574 Blakeway William George & Anne  
1 9 November 1574 Caple Anthony Richard & Milburgh    
1 21 November 1574 Scardlet Joan William & Mercy  
1 15 November 1574 Cornwell John Gabriel & Cristobell  
1 15 December 1574 Lawrence Martha Anthony  
1 19 December 1574 Browne Richard John & Anne  
1 11 January 1574/75 Haffield Katherine James & Elisabeth  
1 16 January 1574/75 Taylor Anne William  
1 16 January 1574/75 Barnes Jane James & Anne  
1 9 February 1574/75 Watkyns William John & Joan  
1 4 March 1574/75 Powell Blanche William & Margaret  
1 6 March 1574/75 Sale Richard Nicholas & Dorothy  
1 8 April 1575 Alcok Thomas Thomas & Margaret  
1 14 April 1575 Watkyns Katherine John & Alice  
1 22 May 1575 Stephens Anne Thomas & Margaret  
1 7 August 1575 Farley Thomas John & Anne  
1 15 Otober 1575 Stephens Thomas Roger & Joan  
1 25 October 1575 Dale Richard James & Joan  
1 7 November 1575 Birt Blanche John & Mary  
1 11 November 1575 Nash Nicholas Richard & Elisabeth  
1 22 January 1575/6 Seaburne Katherine Richard & Anne  
1 29 February 1575/6 Bushell Anne John & Barbara  
1 28 March 1576 Torner Edward John & Elisabeth  
1 24 March 1576 Farley Thomas Thomas & Elisabeth  
1 25 April 1576 Caple Joyce Richard & Milburow  
1 6 May 1576 Bonde William Thomas & Joan  
1 14 May 1576 Finch William Richard & Joan  
1 16 May 1576 Leyth William John & Margaret  
1 20 May 1576 Dale John Nicholas & Dorothy  
1 23 May 1576 Torner Richard Thomas & Anne  
1 5 August 1576 Hawfield Philip James & Elisabeth  
1 10 August 1576 Cooper Anne James &. Anne  
1 7 September 1576 Bacon Richard John & Sybil  
1 9 September 1576 Mintridg Martha James & Maude  
1 9 September 1576 Haffield Anne George & Anne  
1 19 September 1576 Laurens John Richard & Elisabeth  
1 24 September 1576 Silvester Elisabeth Richard & Anne  
1 30 September 1576 Kent Mary John & Margaret  
1 8 October 1576 Scardelet Eleanor William & Mercy  
1 21 October 1576 Stephens Anne Thomas & Margaret  
1 28 October 1576 Browne John John & Anne  
1 2 November 1576 Cornwell Katherine Gabriel & Cristobell  
1 17 November 1576 Hill Anne Thomas & Elsabelh  
1 9 December 1576 Tiler Sara Richard & Joan  
1 13 January 1576/7 Allen John John & Susan  
1 3 February 1576/7 Barnes Anne James & Anne  
1 10 February 1576/7 Hill Richard John & Elsabeth  
1 9 April 1577 Hye John Hugh & Anne  
1 19 April 1577 Farley Blanche Humfrie & Joan  
1 30 April 1577 Caple Alice Richard & Milburow  
1 8 May 1577 Alcock Thomas John & Joan  
1 12 May 1577 Lanne Anne Robert & Joan  
1 9 June 1577 Watkyns Edward John & Alice  
1 24 June 1577 Torner John John & Joan  
1 27 June 1577 Fynch Anne Richard & Joan  
1 14 July 1577 Watkyns James John & Joan  
1 21 July 1577 Alcock William William & Joan  
1 18 August 1577 Farley Humfrey Thomas & Anne  
1 21 August 1577 Laurence Milburow Anthony & Mary  
1 1 September 1577 Powell Maud William & Margaret  
1 29 September 1577 Haffield Milburow George & Anne  
1 16 October 1577 Daley Joan Nlcholas & Dorothy  
1 26 November 1577 Torner Joan Anne  
1 2 February 1577/78 Hill Martha Thomas & Elisabeth  
1 19 March 1577/78 Farley Humfrey Thomas & Elisabeth  
1 9 April 1578 Guilm Edward Edward & Eleanor  
1 13 April 1578 Cother Nicholas Roger & Alice  
1 26 May 1578 Caple Edward Richard & Milburow  
1 8 June 1578 Watkyns John John & Alice  
1 16 June 1578 Woore Humphrey John & Maud  
1 14 July 1578 Mintridge Margaret James & Maud  
1 17 July 1578 Bushell Thomas John & Barbara  
1 3 August 1578 Allen Anne John & Anne  
1 17 August 1578 Stephens Paul Thomas & Margaret  
1 24 August 1578 Alcok Richard Thomas & Margaret  
1 31 August 1578 Cumbey Joan John & Anne  
1 21 September 1578 Torner Blanche John & Joan  
1 12 October 1578 Browne Frances John & Anne  
1 16 November 1578 Roffe Anne William & Joyce  
1 11 January 1578/9 Bye Katherine Hugh & Anne  
1 13 February 1578/9 Daley Alice Nicholas & Dorothy  
1 15 February 1578/9 Scardlet --- William & Mercy  
1 9 March 1578/79 Davy John John - poorman  
1 10 Mar 1578/9 Cornwell Elisabeth Gabriel & Cristobell  
1 17 April 1579 Tupsley Mary Gilbert & Margaret  
1 2 July 1579 Bacon Thomas John & Sybil  
1 9 July 1579 Silvester Thomas Richard & Anne  
1 12 July 1579 Halfield Joyce Henry & Anne  
1 25 July 1579 Smyth William Thomas & Margaret  
1 1 August 1579 Lane Elisabeth Robert  
1 23 August 1579 Daley Philip James & Joan  
1 2 September 1579 Birt Margaret John & Mary  
1 14 September 1579 Wood Edward William & Joan  
1 8 October 1579 Williams Milburge William & Charity  
1 11 October 1579 Farley Elisabeth Thomas & Elisabeth  
1 18 October 1579 Brudy John Richard & Margaret  
1 25 December 1579 Allen Joan John & Susanna  
1 1 January 1579/80 Halfield Edward Thomas & Katherine  
1 27 January 1579/80 Alcok Anne William & Joan  
1 30 January 1579/80 Brace Joan Thomas & Elisabeth  
1 2 February 1579/80 Leyth Thomas John & Margaret  
1 2 February 1579/80 Watkins Thomas John & Joan  
1 5 February 1579/80 Tupsley Edward Joan  
1 7 February 1579/80 Daley Anne Nicholas & Dorothy  
1 4 March 1579/80 Powell James William & Margaret  
1 9 June 1580 Caple Roger Richard & Milburow  
1 20 June 1580 Mintrig Margaret James & Maud  
1 9 October 1580 Browne Margaret John & Anne  
1 2 November 1580 Stephens Margaret Thomas & Margaret  
1 12 November 1580 Street James Hugh & Elisabeth  
1 4 December 1580 Watkins Edward John & Alice  
1 15 January 1580/1 Torner James John & Joan  
1 29 January 1580/1 Cumby Martha John  
1 22 January 1580/1 Guillm John Edward & Eleanor
1 5 February 1580/1 Brace Martha Thomas & Elisabeth  
1 5 March 1580/1 Farley Tristram Thomas & Anne  
1 12 May 1581 Scardlet Elisabeth William & Mercy  
1 11 June 1581 Stephens William John  
1 13 August 1581 Brudy Anne Richard & Margaret  
1 20 August 1581 Bushell John John & Barbara  
1 24 September 1581 Cornell Martha Gabriel & Cristobell  
1 6 October 1581 Minterig Katherine James & Maud  
1 10 October 1581 Leyth Humphrey John & Margaret  
1 12 January 1581/2 [Gynes] Katherine Savacker of Swinmore Common  
1 2 February 1581/2 Geynes Richard Elisabeth  
1 24 February 1581/2 Pery Mary William & Margery  
1 26 February 1581/2 Pullen Mary John & Margery  
1 2 March 1581/2 Farley Anne Thomas & Elisabeth  
1 9 March 1581/2 Stephens --- daughter of Thomas & Margaret  
1 18 March 1581/2 Daley Elisabeth Nicholas & Dorothy  
1 29 April 1582 Watkins George John & Joan  
1 3 May 1582 Daley Joan James & Joan  
1 6 June 1582 Kent Elisabeth Richard & wife  
1 20 July 1582 Silvester John Richard & Anne  
1 2 September 1582 Allen Giles John & Susan  
1 14 September 1582 Brace Richard Thomas & Elisabeth  
1 30 November 1582 Watkyns Joan John & Alice  
1 23 December 1582 Peyton Margaret William & Margaret  
1 24 December 1582 --- John son of tinkers  
1 19 January 1582/3 Laurence Joyce Anthony & Mary  
1 23 March 1582/3 Brudy James Richard & Anne  
1 6 April 1583 Glacier Richard Thomas & Jane  
1 10 April 1583 Brokend John Richard & Anne  
1 28 April 1583 Bacon John John & Sybil  
1 12 May 1583 Caple Mary Richard & Milburow  
1 12 May 1583 Mutlow Richard Hugh & Betherig  
1 12 May 1583 Hye Anne Hugh & Anne  
1 15 May 1583 Alcok --- James  
1 3 June 1583 Guillm --- Edward & Eleanor  
1 15 July 1583 Mill Margaret William & Blanche  
1 21 Ju1y 1583 Tupsley Mary Gilbert & Anne  
1 18 August 1583 Mellen Anne William & Alice  
1 13 September 1583 Scardlet Richard William & Mercy  
1 14 September 1583 Knyght John John & Elisabeth  
1 15 September 1583 Brudy James Richard & Margaret  
1 18 October 1583 Turnor Elisabeth John & Joan  
1 27 October 1583 Daley Eleanor Nicholas & Dorothy  
1 26 November 1583 Farley Fabian Thomas & Anne  
1 26 December 1583 Alcok Margaret William & wife  
1 28 December 1583 Comby Edward John & wife  
1 22 February 1583/4 Allen Simeon John & Susan  
1 19 April 1584 Glasier Blanche Thomas & Jane  
1 3 July 1584 Stephens Mary Thomas & wife  
1 16 August 1584 Mutlow Richard Hugh  
1 23 August 1584 Browne William John & Anne  
1 3 September 1584 Cornwell Judith Gabriel & Cristobell  
1 12 September 1584 Miller Joyce William & Blanche  
1 18 October 1584 Garners William John & Cicely  
1 11 October 1584 Alcok James James & lsabel  
1 11 October 1584 Broken Katherine Richard & Anne  
1 4 November 1584 Haffeld Antony Thomas & Katherine  
1 5 November 1584 Farley George Thomas & Elisabeth  
1 15 November 1584 Kent Richard Richard & Joan  
1 29 November 1584 Barkley Joyce Thomas & Blanche  
1 2 February 1584/5 Brydges William Richard & Margaret  
1 17 March 1584/5 Tupsley Martha Gilbert & Anne
1 9 April 1585 Dalley William Nicholas & Dorothy  
1 23 April 1585 Mollins Michael William & Alice  
1 21 April 1585 Panmer Katherine William & Joan  
1 20 June 1585 Glasier Joyce Thomas & Jane  
1 27 June 1585 Hie --- Hugh & Anne  
1 11 July 1585 Scardlet John William & Mercy  
1 19 September 1585 Woodyn Anne Richard  
1 16 October 1585 Leyth Richard James & Margaret  
1 29 October 1585 Torner William Thomas & Anne  
1 30 October 1585 Brace Thomas Thomas & Isabel  
1 28 November 1585 Allen William John & Susanna  
1 26 December 1585 Watkins Milburow John & Joan  
1 24 January 1585/86 Farley Lancelot Thomas & Elisabeth  
1 24 January 1585/86 Alcock Jane William & Joan  
1 13 February 1585/86 Dayton Joan William & Margaret  
1 13 February 1585/86 Turner Richard John & Joan  
1 6 March 1585/86 Guillm Richard Edward & Eleanor  
1 6 March 1585/86 Combie Thomas John & Anne  
1 17 April 1586 Farley Lancelot Thomas  
1 22 May 1586 Barkley Richard Thomas & Blanche  
1 28 May 1586 Turnor Joan John & wife  
1 1 June 1586 Woodyat Elisabeth Richard & Perrine  
1 12 June 1586 Jones Perrine John & Margret  
1 19 June 1586 Nash Joan John & Eleanor  
1 10 July 1586 Millard Anne John & Joyce  
1 10 July 1586 Brook --- Roger & Sybil  
1 3 September 1586 Alcok John James & Elisabeth  
1 16 October 1586 Finch Eleanor Richard & Joan  
1 28 October 1586 Bacon William John & Sybil  
1 15 January 1586/87 Brokine Joan Richard & Anne  
1 6 February 1586/87 Tupsley Frances Gilbert & Anne  
1 7 February 1586/87 Stephens Richard Thomas & Margot  
1 2 March 1586/87 Capley Anne Richard & Milburow  
1 24 March 1586/87 Wilshere Walter John  
1 7 April 1587 Dalley Anthony Nicholas & wife  
1 26 May 1587 Parry Alice William & Margery  
1 28 June 1587 Cornwell Susanne Gabriel & Christobel  
1 14 July 1587 Woodinge Richard Richard & Alice  
1 19 July 1587 Tornor Elisabeth John & wife  
1 19 July 1587 --- Margaret --- & Anne  
1 29 July 1587 Alcock Frances John & Margaret  
1 10 September 1587 Browne Elisabeth John & Anne  
1 1 November 1587 Broken Elisabeth John & Eleanor  
1 23 December 1587 Glasier Anne Thomas & Jane  
1 27 December 1587 Bridge Richard Richard & Margret  
1 27 January 1587/8 Hooper Anne Henry & Margaret  
1 10 February 1587/88 Barkley Thomas & Frances Thomas & Blanche  
1 3 March 1587/88 Watkins Richard John & Alice  
1 14 March 1587/88 Kent Jane Richard & Joan  
1 15 March 1587/88 Hawfield Anne Thomas & Katherine  
1 2 April 1588 Perkes William John & Jane  
1 26 May 1588 Woodyatt Alice Richard & Perrine  
1 23 June 1588 Alcock Richard William & wife  
1 14 July 1588 Hawfield Frances Anthony  
1 17 July 1588 Turner Margaret & Ursula John & Ann  
1 8 September 1588 Brocken Joan James & Elisabeth  
1 10 September 1588 Hill James George & Sybil  
1 22 September 1588 Alcock Roger James & Elisabeth  
1 24 September 1588 Hill Anne Richard & Maragret  
1 1 November 1588 Stephens Thomas Thomas & Margaret  
1 16 January 1588/89 Torner Maud John & Joan  
1 20 January 1588/89 Nash William John & Eleanor  
1 9 February 1588/89 Barkley James Thomas & Blanche  
1 10 February 1588/89 Bullock Milburow James & wife  
1 13 March 1588/89 Brooken Richard Richard & Anne  
1 14 March 1588/89 Turner Anne John & Jane  
1 31 March 1589 Smith James & Joan Thomas & Margaret  
1 6 April 1589 Guillm Elisabeth Edward & Eleanor  
1 1 June 1589 Woodyate Thomas John & Alice  
1 15 June 1589 Farley Joan John & Anne  
1 27 July 1589 Tupsley Susanne Gilbert & Anne  
1 16 August 1589 Brooken Mary John & Eleanor  
1 27 September 1589 Cornell Eleanor Gabriel & Cristobell  
1 19 October 1589 Torner Elisabeth John & Anne  
1 16 November 1589 Mellen Elisabeth William & Alice  
1 17 December 1589 Hodges Joan William & Joan  
1 7 December 1589 Wooding Anne Richard & wife  
1 10 January 1589/90 Blakewaye Richard Richard & Elizabeth  
1 23 January 1589/90 Alcock Mary John & Sybil  
1 25 February 1589/90 Stephens Anthony Thomas & Margaret  
1 13 March 1589/90 Hill Margaret Richard & Elisabeth  
1 20 April 1590 Hill Elisabeth George & Sybil  
1 26 April 1590 Torner Anne John & Jane  
1 12 July1590 Bridge Margaret Richard & Margaret  
1 31 July 1590 Farley Lancelot Thomas & Elisabeth  
1 8 December 1590 Allen Richard John & Anne  
1 7 March 1590/91 Tupsley Edmund Gilbert & Anne  
1 2 May 1591 Aphowell James David & Eleanor  
1 3 May 1591 Pitt John Roger & Joan  
1 16 May 1591 Barkley --- John & wife  
1 14 June 1591 Laurence --- --- & wife  
1 25 July 1591 Hawfield Anne Anthony & wife  
1 8 August 1591 Alcock Alice James & wife  
1 13 August 1591 Laurence Anne Michael & Sybil  
1 15 August 1591 Hodges Joyce William & wife  
1 8 September 1591 Griffith Robert --- & wife  
1 12 September 1591 Torner Anne John & wife  
1 26 September 1591 Knight --- Thomas & Frances  
1 3 Oct 1591 Baron John William & Anne  
1 3 October 1591 Torner John John & Jane  
1 9 October 1591 Mutlow John Henry & Tacie  
1 13 October 1591 Woodyn Anthony Richard & wife  
1 6 November 1591 Kent Joan Richard & wife  
1 14 November 1591 Haul Thomas John & wife  
1 14 January 1591/92 Alcok Joan John & Sybil  
1 30 January 1591/92 Torner Katherine James & wife  
1 1 March 1591/92 Hill John John & Margaret  
1 30 March 1592 Barkley Thomas Thomas & Blanche  
1 21 April 1592 Streete Henry Henry & wife  
1 23 April 1592 Nash Thomas John  
1 24 May 1592 Farley Charles Thomas & wife  
1 28 May 1592 Pullen Milburow Antony & wife  
1 30 May 1592 Stephens Joan Thomas & Margaret  
1 24 June 1592 Brocken Anne Richard & Anne  
1 2 July 1592 Barkley Richard John & Katherine  
1 15 July 1592 Browne Joyce John & Margaret  
1 3 September 1592 Alcok Humfrey James & wife  
1 17 September 1592 Blakway Joyce Richard & wife  
1 1 October 1592 Knight Anne John & Elisabeth  
1 15 October 1592 Dalley Nicholas Nicholas & Dorothy  
1 5 November 1592 Smith Richard Thomas & Margaret  
1 23 November 1592 Watkins Anthony Richard & Christia  
1 23 November 1592 Hill Alice Richard & Elisabeth  
1 26 January 1592/93 Farley Joyce John & Elisabeth  
1 -- February 1592/93 Woodyate Mary John & Alice  
1 28 March 1593 Hooper Joan Henry & Margaret  
1 1 April 1593 Broken Richard John & Eleanor  
1 9 April 1593 Laurence Anthony Michael & Sybil  
1 17 April 1593 Aphowel --- Griffith & Isabel  
1 18 April 1593 Broken Margaret Matthew & wife  
1 17 June 1593 Knight Richard Thomas & Frances  
1 24 June 1593 Hill Richard John & Margret  
1 19 August 1593 Woodyate Mary John & Anne  
1 14 September 1593 Knight Joyce Richard & Anne  
1 23 September 1593 Haul Margaret John & Frances  
1 26 September 1593 Bacon William William & Anne  
1 1 November 1593 Browne John William & Margret  
1 4 November 1593 Allen Humfrey John (dcsd) & Anne  
1 11 November 1593 Barkley John Thomas & Blanche  
1 18 November 1593 Jones William John & Elisabeth  
1 25 November 1593 Creese Eleanor Richard & Joan  
1 26 December 1593 Torner Ursula John & Jane  
1 20 January 1593/94 Mutlow Henry Henry & Tacie  
1 27 January 1593/94 Woodend Elisabeth Richard & Alice  
1 3 February 1593/94 Hawfield Thomas Anthony & wife  
1 15 February 1593/94 Barkley William John & Katherine  
1 17 March 1594 Bridge Anthony Richard  
1 18 August 1594 Dalley Lucy Nicholas & Dorothy  
1 1 September 1594 Browne William William & Margaret  
1 8 September 1594 Pullen --- Antony  
1 29 September 1594 --- Elisabeth --- & Katherine  
1 23 October 1594 Watkins Richard Richard & Christia  
1 2 November 1594 Hill Alice George & Sybil  
1 22 November 1594 Woodyate Timothy John & Alice  
1 24 November 1594 Alcok Anne James & Elisabeth  
1 11 December 1594 Alcok Thomas John & Sybil  
1 12 December 1594 Jones Margaret John & Elisabeth  
1 12 January 1594/95 Nash Eleanor John & Eleanor  
1 11 May 1595 Hooper Eleanor Henry & wife  
1 28 May 1595 Farley Sarah John & Elisabeth  
1 15 June 1595 Hawfield Gabriel Thomas & Katherine  
1 3 August 1595 Broken Thomas Richard & Anne  
1 10 August 1595 Knight Richard Richard & Anne  
1 24 August 1595 Tanner Richard Thomas & wife  
1 7 September 1595 Barckley Anthony John & Katherine  
1 7 September 1595 Laurens Milburow Michael & Sybil  
1 7 September 1595 Poole Margaret William & wife  
1 8 January 1596/97 Laurens Richard Michael & Sybil  
1 8 January 1596/97 Manson John John & wife  
1 2 February 1596/97 Watkins Mary John  
1 5 February 1596/97 Shere Edmund John  
1 12 February 1596/97 Pullen Margaret Anthony  
1 18 February 1596/97 Blackway Anne John & Mary  
1 20 February 1596/97 Kent Sybil Thomas & wife  
1 19 March 1596/97 Nash Anne John & Eleanor  
1 23 April 1597 Hooper Anne Henry & wife  
1 30 April 1597 Torner John George & Elisabeth  
1 30 April 1597 Knyght Anne Richard & wife  
1 21 May 1597 Guillium Nicholas John & Anne  
1 28 May 1597 Barkley Anne John & Katherine  
1 28 May 1597 Watres Elisabeth Edward & Margery  
1 4 August 1597 Beven James Richard & Elisabeth  
1 10 September 1597 Browne Thomas John & Margaret  
1 24 September 1597 Bacon Joyce William & Anne  
1 11 October 1597 Alcok John & --- sons of John & Sybil  
1 3 November 1597 Woode Edward Edward & Margaret  
1 30 November 1597 Broken Anne Richard & Anne  
1 17 December 1597 Mutlow Mercy John & Eleanor  
1 24 December 1597 Sevaure Gilbert John & Elisabeth  
1 11 February 1598/99 Meek Henry Seaburne Thomas  
1 11 March 1598/99 Hawfield Joan Richard & Elisabeth  
1 11 March 1598/99 Alcok Anne James & Elisabeth  
1 14 March 1598/99 Haul Blanche John & Frances  
1 25 March 1599 Woodyate Richard John & Alice  
1 25 March 1599 Powell James Griffeth & Elisabeth  
1 1 April 1599 Hill Gabriel George & Sybil  
1 21 April 1599 Morley Anne John & Katherine  
1 25 May 1599 Lumbard Richard Richard & Joan  
1 28 May 1599 Knight Sybil Thomas & Frances  
1 17 June 1599 Torner Lucy John & Jane  
1 29 June 1599 Hill Peter John & Margaret  
1 19 August 1599 Hill Thomas Roger & Anne  
1 14 October 1599 Barckley John John & Katherine  
1 25 October 1599 Bridge Jane William & Margaret  
1 16 December 1599 Farley Elisabeth John & Elisabeth  
1 16 December 1599 Knight Margaret John & Elisabeth  
1 5 January 1599/1600 Hill Anthony Anthony & Blanche  
1 20 January 1599/1600 Browne Anne William & Margret  
1 20 January 1599/1600 Poole Mary William & Mary  
1 27 January 1599/1600 Watkins Anne John & Sybil  
1 10 April 1600 Laurens Perinne Michael & Sybil  
1 13 April 1600 Baylie Anne John & Margaret  
1 14 April 1600 Hall Anne William & Sybil  
1 13 July 1600 Turner Abraham George & Elisabeth  
1 13 July 1600 Hooper Matthew Henry & Elisabeth  
1 27 July 1600 Hawfield Alice Anthony & Margery  
1 24 August 1600 Joyner William John & Margaret  
1 2 October 1600 Tiler Anne Richard & Christia  
1 5 October 1600 Pullen James Anthony & Elisabeth  
1 25 October 1600 Lawrence John Richard & wife  
1 15 October 1600 Blackway Richard John & Mary  
1 1 January 1600/01 Watkins Richard Richard & Martha  
1 2 January 1600/01 Turner Richard John & Alice Bullock  
1 4 January 1600/01 Smith William John & Alice  
1 9 January 1600/01 Nash John John & Eleanor  
1 1 February 1600/01 Bacon Richard William & Anne  
1 17 March 1601 Lumbart Joan Richard & Joan  
1 11 April 1601 Walcroft William William & Sybil  
1 19 April 1601 Guilliam Anne John & Anne  
1 3 May 1601 Brudy Jane Richard & wife  
1 24 May 1601 Jones William John & Elisabeth  
1 30 May 1601 Alcok Margaret Roger & Joan  
1 21 June 1601 Bevans Sybil Richard & Elisabeth  
1 24 June 1601 Dunop Thomas Francis & wife  
1 19 July 1601 Scorie Sylvanus John & Elisabeth  
1 2 August 1601 Baylie John John & Margaret  
1 9 August 1601 Browne Joyce Richard & Anne  
1 18 October 1601 Hawfield John Richard & Elisabeth  
1 15 November 1601 Bridge William William & Margaret  
1 22 November 1601 Mutlow Fidelity & Truth s & d of John & Anne  
1 29 November 1601 Blackway John John & Mary  
1 15 January 1601/02 Bartlet Thomas John & Katherine  
1 20 March 1601/02 Tumer Francis John & Blanche  
1 11 April 1602 Kent Elisabeth Thomas & Joan  
1 11 April 1602 Poole Anne William & Mary  
1 2 May 1602 Farley John John & Elisabeth  
1 9 May 1602 Browne Richard William & Margaret  
1 27 June 1602 Hope John Richard & Alice  
1 14 July 1602 Alcock Elisabeth Thomas & Martha  
1 18 October 1602 Broy William William & Joyce  
1 30 October 1602 Walcraft Sybil William & Elisabeth    
1 29 January 1602/03 Browne Anne John & Margaret  
1 7 February 1602/03 Tiler Katherine Richard & Christia  
1 10 March 1602/03 Alcock Anne Roger & Joan  
1 20 March 1602/03 Bayly Anne John & Martha  
1 27 Mar 1603 Hill Sybil Roger & Anne  
1 3 April 1603 Hawfield Margaret Anthony & Margery  
1 26 April 1603 Watkins William John & Elisabeth  
1 25 May 1603 Preece John David & Dorothy  
1 13 June 1603 Blakeway John William & wife  
1 24 July 1603 Hill James John & Margaret  
1 11 September 1603 Wingoe James Thomas & Joan  
1 4 December 1603 Alcok John Thomas & Martha  
1 1 January 1603/04 Blakway Joyce John & Mary  
1 6 January 1603/04 Alcock Margaret John & Sybil  
1 29 January 1603/04 Haynes Elisabeth Thomas & Joan  
1 13 February 1603/04 Pullen Anthony Anthony & Elisabeth  
1 26 February 1603/04 Baylie John John & Margaret  
1 26 February 1603/04 Lumbard Anne Richard & Joan  
1 11 March 1603/04 Guilliam Elisabeth John & Anne  
1 18 March 1603/04 Browne Mary Richard & Anne  
1 9 April 1604 Turnor Henry John & Jane  
1 10 April 1604 Laurens Thomas Richard & Jane  
1 10 April 1604 Bowen Anne Griffith & Elisabeth  
1 10 June 1604 Bacon Elisabeth William & Anne  
1 17 June 1604 Mutlow Comfort John & Anne  
1 1 July 1604 Watkins Anne Richard & Martha  
1 8 July 1604 Farley Alice John & Elsabeth  
1 28 October 1604 Blakewaie Thomas William & Elizabeth  
1 2 November 1604 Halwin Thomas Roger & Joan  
1 7 November 1604 Houppor Alice Henry & Elizabeth  
1 18 November 1604 Godshall Joan John & Joan  
1 21 December 1604 Hankes Richard Moses & Joan  
1 27 December 1604 Pyner Joyce Nicholas & Anne  
1 1 January 1604/05 Guiliam Richard William  
1 20 January 1604/05 Dowding John James & Anne  
1 20 January 1604/05 Kings John Richard & Susan  
1 10 February 1604/05 Hope Elizabeth Richard & Alice  
1 15 February 1604/05 Walcroft Sarah William & Elizabeth  
1 3 March 1604/05 Poole John William & Mary  
1 6 March 1604/05 Hill Eleanor Roger & Anne  
1 21 April 1605 Mayfilds Richard Wiliam & Anne  
1 27 April 1605 Tyler Frances Richard & Elizabeth  
1 5 May 1605 Devaro John John  
1 5 May 1605 Hafild Eleanor Richard & Elizabeth  
1 26 May 1605 Alcok Thomas Roger & Joan  
1 24 June 1605 Allen John John & Joyce  
1 25 June 1605 Browne William John & Margaret  
1 7 July 1605 More Richard Edward & Constance  
1 21 July 1605 Browne Eleanor William & Margaret  
1 28 July 1605 Turnor John Edward & Anne  
1 15 September 1605 Baylie Richard John & Martha  
1 22 September 1605 Larence Alice Michael & Sybil  
1 8 November 1605 Winyod Mary Thomas & Joan  
1 18 November 1605 Finche John Richard & Katherine  
1 14 December 1605 Gwillim Anne William & Anne  
1 15 December 1605 Watkins William John & Elizabeth  
1 1 January 1605/06 Baylies Edward John & Margaret  
1 5 January 1605/06 Dowell Hannah Francis & Rose  
1 6 January 1605/06 Price John Thomas & Katherine  
1 12 January 1605/06 Hill Joan Richard & Elizabeth  
1 2 February 1605/06 Comb Richard Richard & Anne  
1 1 March 1605/06 Godshall Joyce John & Joan  
1 23 May 1606 Nashe Anthony John & Eleanor  
1 1 June 1606 Torner Elizabeth John & Jane  
1 20 July 1606 Lawrence Richard Richard & Jane  
1 3 August 1606 Bacon Richard William & Anne  
1 4 September 1606 Bridges James William & Margaret  
1 21 September 1606 Lumbard Martha Richard & Jane  
1 6 October 1606 Blackway Margery John & Mary  
1 18 October 1606 Hill Elizabeth John & Margaret  
1 17 November 1606 Shewell Margaret John & Catherine  
1 21 December 1606 Browne Margaret Richard & Anne  
1 10 January 1606/07 Blackway William William & Elizabeth  
1 20 February 1606/07 Gillin Henry Henry & Anne Hall  
1 7 March 1606/07 Tyler Anne Richard & Elizabeth  
1 15 March 1606/07 Farley Eleanor John & Elizabeth  
1 1 April 1607 Alcocke Elizabeth Roger & Joan  
1 9 April 1607 Alcocke James Thomas & Mercy  
1 26 May 1607 Gwillim John ---  
1 27 June 1607 Pullen Elizabeth Anthony & Elizabeth  
1 12 July 1607 Bray Henry Williarn  
1 12 July 1607 Mayfield John Christopher  
1 5 August 1607 Turnor Joan John & Martha  
1 9 August 1607 Watkins Elizabeth Richard  
1 16 August 1607 Price William William & Margaret  
1 19 August 1607 Lawrence William Michael & Sybil  
1 23 August 1607 Gllm Jane William & Anne  
1 2 November 1607 Allen Joseph John & Joyce  
1 22 November 1607 Bacon John Richard & Joyce  
1 3 December 1607 Williams Richard William & Katherine  
1 27 December 1607 Hafield Anthony Richard & Elizabeth  
1 17 January 1607/08 Bowen Blanche Gryphyn & Isabel  
1 21 January 1607/08 Forde Joseph William & Elizabeth  
1 11 February 1607/08 Dally Richard Eleanor  
1 13 March 1607/08 Devaro Katherine John & Elizabeth Devaro alias Jones  
1 20 March 1607/08 Dowding William Thomas & Ann  
1 3 April 1608 Browne Frances John & Margaret  
1 10 April 1608 Bayles James John & Margaret  
1 17 May 1608 Godshall Richard Richard & Joan  
1 29 May 1608 Browne Joyce George & Ann  
1 5 June 1608 Feryce Margaret Thomas & Katherine  
1 12 June 1608 Bridges Elizabeth William & Margaret  
1 12 June 1608 Browne William William & Margaret  
1 20 June 1608 Thomas Elizabeth Richard & Katheryn  
1 3 July 1608 Farly Ann John & Elizabeth  
1 17 July 1608 Baker Joan Richard & Barbara  
1 4 September 1608 Powell Ann James & Joan  
1 30 September 1608 Awcott John Roger & Jane  
1 2 October 1608 Mutlow Mary William  
1 5 November 1608 Godsall Penelope Richard & Margaret  
1 23 November 1608 Hill Roger Roger & Anne  
1 2 December 1608 Watkins Roger John & Elizabeth  
1 15 December 1608 Allen Joseph John & Joan  
1 26 December 1608 Dunnop Richard Richard & Jane  
1 20 January 1608/09 Alcock Thomas Thomas & Mercy  
1 22 January 1608/9 Winyode Anne Thomas & Joan  
1 12 February 1608/09 Powell Alice Richard & Margery  
1 12 March 1608/09 Dannford William Thomas & Mary  
1 23 March 1608/09 Guillim Anne Elisabeth  
1 9 April 1609 Browne Martha Richard & Anne  
1 18 April 1609 Lumbard Joyce Richard & Joan  
1 24 April 1609 Tyler Mary Richard & Elizabeth  
1 28 April 1609 Pewtress Joan Edward & Margaret  
1 4 June 1609 Wood Anne Edward & Anne  
1 16 July 1609 Baily Elizabeth John & Martha  
1 29 July 1609 Bentley Thomas Edmund & Katherine  
1 27 August 1609 Laurence Elizabeth Richard & Jane  
1 3 September 1609 Tiler Roger Richard & Margery  
1 27 September 1609 Showell John John & Katherine  
1 24 September 1609 Powell Thomas Thomas & Anne  
1 25 October 1609 Golsoe Richard Richard & Joan  
1 20 December 1609 Willis Elizabeth John & Helen  
1 27 December 1609 Turner Blanche John & Jane  
1 29 December 1609 Watkins John John & Elizabeth  
1 7 January 1609/10 Blackwaye John John & Mary  
1 29 April 1610 Mutloe Martha William & Frances  
1 17 June 1610 Browne Joyce William & Margaret  
1 23 June 1610 Gerson Elizabeth Roger & Anne  
1 24 June 1610 Bridges Thomas William & Margaret  
1 5 July 1610 Fareley Richard John & Elizabeth  
1 5 July 1610 Larrence Mary Michael & Sybil  
1 22 July 1610 Powell Giles James & Joan  
1 2 September 1610 Sheriffe Richard John & Anne  
1 9 September 1610 Finche William Richard & Katherine  
1 14 November 1610 Hawfield Francis & Joyce Richard & Elizabeth  
1 27 December 1610 Baddam alias Kent Richard ---  
1 6 January 1610/11 Bacon Alice John & Joan  
1 15 January 1610/11 Dowding Richard Thomas & Anne  
1 23 January 1610/11 Dalley John Richard & Joan    
1 19 February 1610/11 Kings Richard Richard & Susanna    
1 24 February 1610/11 Smithe Sybil William & Catherine  
1 25 March 1611 Simons William Richard & Margaret  
1 2 May 1611 Browne William George & Anne  
1 5 May 1611 Brough Thomas Thomas & Eleanor  
1 15 June 1611 Watkins Matthew John & Elizabeth  
1 14 July 1611 Siddall Anne John & Joan  
1 28 July 1611 Powell Milborough Richard & Margery  
1 1 September 1611 Allen Eleanor John & Joyce  
1 30 October 1611 Baker John Richard & Barbara  
1 5 November 1611 Barret Jacob Richard & Jane  
1 17 November 1611 Hill Jane & Mary John & Margaret  
1 21 December 1611 Keye Sybil John & Judith  
1 29 December 1611 Bacon Thomas Richard & Joyce  
1 1 January 1611/2 Mutloe John William & Frances  
1 26 January 1611/2 Danford Margaret Thomas & Margaret  
1 2 February 1611/2 Powell William Jacob & Joan  
1 9 February 1611/2 Tiler Richard Richard & Margery  
1 19 February 1611/2 Guillome Anna Henry & Anne  
1 24 February 1611/2 Marshalle Edmund Henry & Merial  
1 27 February 1611/2 Davies Margery John & Joan  
1 15 March 1611/12 Turnor Sara George & Margaret  
1 13 April 1612 Dunnopp Anne Richard & Jane  
1 19 April 1612 Prise Anne Thomas & Katharine  
1 3 May 1612 Cowell Rose Richard & Bridget  
1 11 May 1612 Fareley Josephine John & Alice  
1 14 June 1612 Hawfeild Anne Anthony & Dorothy  
1 21 June 1612 Cantwell Thomas Thomas & Joan  
1 9 August 1612 Bentley Edmund Edmund & Catharine  
1 19 August 1612 Fareley Lucy Thomas & Alice  
1 23 August 1612 Tiler Anne John & Margaret  
1 27 August 1612 Wheeler Edward Edward & Sybil  
1 30 August 1612 Watkins Anne John & Elizabeth  
1 30 August 1612 Woodiatt Elizabeth John & Elizabeth  
1 20 September 1612 Dowding Elizabeth Thomas & Anne  
1 29 September 1612 Lombard Eleanor Richard & Joan  
1 4 October 1612 Simons Elizabeth Richard & Margaret  
1 4 November 1612 White Margaret Anne  
1 22 November 1612 Larrance Peregrine Michael & Sybil  
1 13 December 1612 Browne Richard John & Margaret  
1 24 December 1612 Dalley Richard Richard & Joan  
1 27 December 1612 Fareley Thomas Fabian & Anne  
1 6 January 1612/3 Finche Richard Richard & Catharine  
1 7 March 1612/3 Browne John George & Anne  
1 10 March 1612/3 Blackwaye Elizabeth John & Mary  
1 1 April 1613 Sheriffe William John & Anne  
1 25 April 1613 Bridges Margaret William & Margaret  
1 24 May 1613 Sydalle John John & Joan  
1 25 May 1613 Guillome Richard John & Anne  
1 4 July 1613 Larrance George Richard & Jane  
1 10 July 1613 Guillome Alice Henry & Anne  
1 18 August 1613 Hill John John & Mary  
1 3 October 1613 Fareley Edmund John & Elizabeth  
1 3 October 1613 Broughe Anne Thomas & Eleanor  
1 17 October 1613 Butcher John John & Anne Glasier  
1 20 November 1613 Mutloe Joseph William & Frances  
1 25 November 1613 Cowell Francis Richard & Bridget  
1 12 December 1613 Mauild Margaret Richard & Joan  
1 3 February 1613/14 Fareley Sarah Thomas & Alice  
1 20 February 1613/14 Colles William Richard & Mary  
1 5 March 1613/1 Dowdinge Richard Thomas & Anne  
1 6 March 1613/14 Hopton Joseph Joseph & Jane  
1 6 March 1613/14 Hames William Richard & Helen  
1 29 April 1614 Browne Richard John & Margaret  
1 18 May 1614 Powell John Jacob & Joan  
1 29 May 1614 Tiler Margery Richard & Elizabeth  
1 29 June 1614 Bayly Martha John & Martha  
1 3 July 1614 Allen William John & Joyce  
1 31 July 1614 Woode Jane Edward & Anne  
1 14 August 1614 Turner John Simon & Alice  
1 18 September 1614 Turner Sarah George & Margaret  
1 16 October 1614 Fareley Fabian Fabian & Anne  
1 23 October 1614 Powell Elizabeth Richard & Margery  
1 25 November 1614 Wade Martha Thomas & Joyce  
1 7 January 1614/5 Alcocke Richard Thomas & Jane  
1 16 February 1614/5 Kinges Henry Richard & Susanna  
1 26 March 1615 Hawfeild Joan Anthony & Dorothy  
1 16 April 1615 Bridges Margaret William & Margaret  
1 20 April 1615 Fareley Margery Lancelett & Alice  
1 13 May 1615 Hill Joseph John & Mary  
1 13 May 1615 Alcock William Roger & Joan  
1 28 May 1615 Colles Jacob Richard & Mary  
1 31 May 1615 Powell Edward Edward & Joyce Dally  
1 15 June 1615 Syddalle Egidius [Giles] John & Joan  
1 18 June 1615 Mutloe Anne Henry & Anne  
1 9 July 1615 Simands Sarah Richard & Margaret  
1 18 July 1615 Dally Elizabeth & Catherine Richard & Joan  
1 22 July 1615 Fareley Tristram Thomas jnr & Alice  
1 5 August 1615 Davise Anne John & Joan  
1 12 September 1615 Marshalle Thomas Edmund & Dorothy  
1 18 October 1615 Turner Catharine Simon & Alice  
1 29 October 1615 Laurence Margaret Richard & Jane  
1 24 November 1615 Tiler William John & Margaret  
1 1 January 1615/16 Barnett Anthony Richard & Elizabeth  
1 21 January 1615/16 Mutloe Sarah & Anne William & Frances  
1 2 February 1615/16 Sheriffe Anne John & Anne  
1 18 February 1615/16 Cowell John Richard & Bridget  
1 3 March 1615/16 Guinne John Evan & Elizabeth  
1 10 March 1615/16 Fareley Peregrinne George & Joan  
1 21 March 1615/16 Cantwell John Thomas & Joan  
1 16 June 1616 Powell Mary Jacob & Joan,  
1 23 June 1616 Siddall John John & Joan  
1 8 July 1616 Tyler Dorothy Richard & Elizabeth  
1 20 September 1616 Dalley William Richard & Joan  
1 26 October 1616 Bullock Richards William & Elizabeth  
1 16 November 1616 Dowdinge Anne Anne  
1 29 March 1616/17 Guilliam Edward William & Anne  
1 2 April 1617 Tyler William Richard & Margery  
1 13 May 1617 Hopton Joyce Joseph & Jane  
1 2 June 1617 Turner Samuel George & Margaret  
1 12 June 1617 Mathews Johes Richard & Anne  
1 29 June 1617 Hill Richard Roger & Sybil  
1 27 July 1617 Mutlowe Joyce Henry & Anne  
1 3 August 1617 Holder William William & Elizabeth  
1 24 August 1617 Haffield William Anthony & Dorothy  
1 24 August 1617 Wood Sarah Edward & Anne  
1 30 August 1617 Farley Joyce Launcelet & Alice  
1 8 September 1617 Freame Henry William & Eleanor  
1 14 September 1617 Brough Elizabeth Thomas & Eleanor  
1 21 September 1617 Payton Katherine Thomas & Joan  
1 12 October 1617 Fareley Samuel Thomas & Alice  
1 19 October 1617 Fareley Walter Fabian & Anne  
1 9 November 1617 Bridges Richard William & Margaret  
1 27 December 1617 Hide John Roger & lsabel  
1 27 December 1617 Barnett Thomas Richard & Elizabeth  
1 15 February 1617/18 Symonds Alice Thomas & Joyce  
1 16 February 1617/18 Stanton John Luke & Sarah  
1 8 March 1617/18 Dowell Richard Richard & Bridget  
1 7 April 1618 Powell Jacob Jacob & Joan  
1 12 April 1618 Kemster Anne Edward & Eleanor  
1 21 April 1618 Redding Henry Nicholas & Margaret  
1 14 June 1618 Browne Elizabeth George & Anne  
1 24 June 1618 Warlyn William William & Anne  
1 20 September 1618 Tyler John Roger & Margaret  
1 15 October 1618 Tyler Richard Richard & Elizabeth  
1 23 October 1618 Dalley Katherine Richard & Joan  
1 10 December 1618 Moore Anne Philip & Alice  
1 23 December 1618 Bullock Eleanor William & Elizabeth  
1 24 January 1618/19 Brooken Joana Thomas & Jane  
1 30 January 1618/19 Payton Joyce Thomas & Joan  
1 2 February 1618/19 Tupseley Anne Edmund & Anne  
1 14 February 1618/19 Smith Margery William & Katherine  
1 21 February 1618/19 Nash Joyce William & Anne  
1 25 February 1618/19 Alcott Joyce Joan  
1 28 February 1618/19 Fareley Anne Fabian & Anne  
1 14 March 1618/19 Hill Dorothy John & Sybil  
1 9 March 1618/19 Davys Anne John & Joan  
1 21 March 1618/19 Hopton Williarn Joseph & Jane  
1 9 April 1619 Staunton Joseph Luke & Sarah  
1 23 April 1619 Blackway John William & Joyce  
1 6 June 1619 Allen Susanna John & Joyce  
1 14 August 1619 Browne Anne George & Anne  
1 19 September 1619 Wooddiatt Richard John & Martha  
1 26 September 1619 Danford Thomas Thomas & Margaret  
1 29 September 1619 Davis Dorothy John & Joan  
1 3 October 1619 Cantwell Joyce Thomas & Joan  
1 19 December 1619 Turnor Mary George & Margaret  
1 10 January 1619/20 Meredithe Joan Nicholas & Margaret  
1 16 January 1619/20 Cowell Joyce Richard & Bridget  
1 8 February 1619/20 Burges Henry Henry & Anne  
1 6 February 1619/20 Farely Lancelot Lancelot & Alice  
1 10 February 1619/20 Pitt Richard John & Margery  
1 20 February 1619/20 Woodend Joan Richard & Mary  
1 20 February 1619/20 Hawfeild Bridget Anthony & Dorothy  
1 27 February 1619/20 Winsmore Alice William & Elizabeth Moreley  
1 26 March 1620 Farely Thomas Thomas jnr. & Alice  
1 29 March 1620 Houlder Thomas William & Elizabeth  
1 30 March 1620 Hide John John & Joyce  
1 8 April 1620 Guillome Roger William & Margaret Cooke  
1 12 April 1620 Brookinne Matthew Thomas & Jane  
1 13 April 1620 Houlder Elizabeth John & Anne  
1 23 April 1620 Mathoes Margaret Thomas & Margaret  
1 2 May 1620 Powell Sarah Jacob & Joan  
1 7 May 1620 Blackway Richard John & Mary  
1 30 July 1620 Makam Jacob Richard & Anne  
1 30 July 1620 James Joseph Arthur & Alice  
1 27 August 1620 Hill John John & Sybil  
1 23 November 1620 Nashe Elizabeth William & Anne  
1 28 December 1620 Payton Elizabeth Thomas & Joan  
1 28 January 1620/21 Keisse John Thomas & Anne  
1 29 February 1620/21 Burgesse Margery Henry & Prudence  
1 8 April 1621 Mutloe Thomas Henry & Anne  
1 12 May 1621 Hide Margaret John  
1 15 August 1621 Dally Elizabeth Richard & Joan  
1 2 September 1621 Powell Elizabeth Jacob & Joan  
1 8 September 1621 Staunton Luke Luke & Sarah  
1 13 September 1621 Simonds Richard Thomas & Joyce  
1 29 September 1621 Reading William Nicholas & Joan  
1 7 October 1621 Weaver John Thomas & Elizabeth  
1 21 October 1621 Hill Mary John & Sybil  
1 7 December 1621 Danfort Susanna William & Joan  
1 31 December 1621 Allen Mary John & Joyce  
1 6 January 1621/22 Wooddend Thomas Richard & Mary  
1 6 January 1621/22 Steevens John Paul & Anne  
1 19 January 1621/22 Barnett Joseph Richard & Elizabeth  
1 20 January 1621/22 Houlder Elizabeth William & Elizabeth  
1 10 February 1621/22 James Elizabeth Arthur & Alice  
1 13 February 1621/22 Cowell Alexander Richard & Bridget  
1 17 February 1621/22 Tyler Joan Richard & Elizabeth  
1 1 March 1621/22 Prosser Anne Thomas Prosser & Joan Alcott  
1 9 Mar 1621/22 Williams Joan John & Margaret  
1 10 March 1621/22 Brokinne Jacob Thomas & Jane  
1 24 March 1621/22 Turner George George & Margaret  
1 7 April 1622 Hawfeild Anthony Anthony & Dorothy  
1 7 April 1622 Woodyat Mary John jnr & Martha  
1 7 April 1622 Hill John Richard & Joyce  
1 1 May 1622 Glasier Mary Anne  
1 11 May 1622 Davise John John & Joan  
1 1 June 1622 Nashe John William & Anne  
1 17 June 1622 Symands Abigail Richard & Margaret  
1 17 July 1622 Payton Joseph Thomas & Joan  
1 24 July 1622 Hide Joseph John & Joyce  
1 18 August 1622 Makam Anne Richard & Anne  
1 5 November 1622 Tiler Margaret John & Margaret  
1 17 November 1622 Mathoes Joyce Thomas & Margaret  
1 7 December 1622 Alcott Richard Richard & Joan  
1 29 December 1622 James Mary Arthur & Alice  
1 26 January 1622/3 Steevens Margaret Paul & Anne  
1 16 March 1622/3 Powell Thomas Jacob & Joan  
1 6 April 1623 Grubb Mary Francis & Alice  
1 4 May 1623 Alcott Elizabeth John & Catherine  
1 4 June 1623 Pitt Dorothea John & Margery  
1 26 June 1623 Burges Catherine Henry & Prudence  
1 29 June 1623 Farelye Joyce Fabian & Anne  
1 26 July 1623 Fareley Lancelot Thomas & Alice  
1 21 October 1623 Skynnar Rose Thomas & Hannah  
1 24 December 1623 Brookinne Anne Thomas & Jane  
1 4 February 1623/24 Hide Joseph John & Joyce  
1 22 February 1623/24 Cowell Hannah Richard & Bridget  
1 27 March 1624 Pitt Mary John & Sybil  
1 2 June 1624 Crowther Anne William & Anne  
1 22 June 1624 Watkins George Richard & Rebecca  
1 7 July 1624 Eadney Mary George & Anne  
1 21 July 1624 Knott Mary Richard & Elizabeth  
1 22 August 1624 Allen William William & Catharine  
1 22 August 1624 Tiler Daniel John & Margaret  
1 12 September 1624 Alcott Joan John & Catherine  
1 24 September 1624 Bowen Anne Robert & Elianor  
1 1 November 1624 Woodding Richard Richard & Mary  
1 25 November 1624 Woodyatt Elizabeth John & Martha  
1 4 December 1624 Alcott Catharine Richard & Joan  
1 4 December 1624 Williams Elizabeth Owen & Anne  
1 1 January 1624/25 Hill Bridget Richard & Mary  
1 2 January 1624/25 Williams Richard John & Margaret  
1 29 January 1624/25 Grubb Francis Francis & Alice  
1 13 February 1624/25 Powell Frances Jacob & Joan  
1 27 February 1624/25 Farelye Susanna Lancelot & Alice  
1 5 March 1624/25 Simonds Jacob Thomas & Joyce  
1 20 March 1624/25 Houlder John William & Elizabeth  
1 15 May 1625 Hill Sybil John & Sybil  
1 29 May 1625 Allen Thomas John & Joyce  
1 13 June 1625 Hill Richard Richard & Joyce  
1 10 July 1625 Tyler Elizabeth Richard & Elizabeth  
1 24 July 1625 James William Arthur & Alice  
1 7 August 1625 Skinner Penelope Thomas & Elizabeth  
1 11 September 1625 Woodiatt Elizabeth Thomas & Elizabeth  
1 18 September 1625 Makam Thomas Richard & Anne  
1 18 December 1625 Turner Joan George & Margaret  
1 21 December 1625 Cowell Anne Richard & Bridget  
1 25 December 1625 Hide Margaret John & Joyce  
1 1 January 1625/26 Mutley John Haydon & Elizabeth  
1 5 February 1625/26 Grubb Joyce Francis & Alice  
1 10 March 1625/26 Hawfield Dorothy Anthony & Dorothy  
1 20 March 1625/26 Parsons John Thomas & Joan  
1 20 March 1625/26 Stevens Mary Paul & Anne  
1 21 April 1626 Davise Thomas John & Joan  
1 21 April 1626 Vaughan Joyce Peter & Elizabeth  
1 29 April 1626 Hill Elizabeth John & Sybil  
1 20 May 1626 Hall Thomas Thomas & Isabel  
1 11 June 1626 Mathoes Alice Thomas & Margaret  
1 9 July 1626 Browne Anne Richard & Anne  
1 6 August 1626 Farley Mary Humfrey & Anne  
1 24 August 1626 Williams Alice John & Margaret  
1 27 August 1626 Brookinge Milborough Thomas & Jane  
1 27 August 1626 Burges Prudence Henry & Prudence  
1 26 October 1626 Barkeley Richard Thomas & Mary  
1 20 November 1626 Haufeild Frances Jacob & Anne  
1 8 January 1626/27 Fareley Joyce Thomas & Joyce  
1 24 January 1626/27 Knott William Richard & Elizabeth  
1 5 March 1626/27 Blackway Richard John & Margery  
1 18 March 1626/27 Haufeild John Anthony & Dorothy  
1 15 March 1626/27 Belcher John Richard & Susanna  
1 27 March 1626/27 Powell Edmund Jacob & Joan  
1 26 May 1627 Holder Francis William & Elizabeth  
1 29 June 1627 Ap Bowen Susanna Robert & Eleanor  
1 26 August 1627 Alcock John John & Catherine  
1 26 August 1627 Woodyatt Sarah John & Martha  
1 23 September 1627 Watkins Richard Richard & Blanche  
1 25 November 1627 Makam Mary Richard & Anne  
1 10 December 1627 Blackway Anne William & Anne Glasier  
1 16 December 1627 Hill Margaret Richard & Mary  
1 2 February 1627/28 Pritchett Joan Edward & Maud  
1 2 February 1627/28 Blackway Anne William & Joyce  
1 7 February 1627/28 Simons Eleanor  
1 10 February 1627/28 Paiton Anne Thomas & Joan  
1 12 February 1627/28 Blackwell Catherine Thomas & Dorothy  
1 20 February 1627/28 Drewe Roger Anthony & Elizabeth  
1 24 February 1627/28 Mutloe Thomas Adoniah & Elizabeth  
1 24 February 1627/28 Fareley John John & Elizabeth  
1 24 February 1627/28 Cowell Alice Richard & Bridget  
1 4 April 1628 Meritt Mary Richard & Margaret  
1 14 April 1628 Hill Joan Richard & Dorothy  
1 20 April 1628 Burges J ..... Henry & Prudence
 
1 7 May 1628 Burges Prudence Henry & Prudence    
1 17 May 1628 Langfort Anne Henry & Anne    
1 14 May 1628 Browne Mary George & Margaret  
1 25 May 1628 Allcot Elizabeth Thomas & Anne  
1 24 June 1628 Skinner Francis Thomas & Hannah  
1 26 June 1628 Winsmore Mary Richard & Anne  
1 19 July 1628 Hawfeild Elizabeth Anthony & Dorothy  
1 3 August 1628 Hide Anne John & Joyce  
1 11 August 1628 Farly Mary Thomas & Joyce  
1 7 September 1628 Pullen Mary Jacob & Mary  
1 19 October 1628 Parsones Thomas Thomas & Joan  
1 6 December 1628 Knight John Richard & Elizabeth  
1 10 December 1628 Halle Anne Thomas & lsabel  
1 20 December 1628 Godsall Thomas John & Dorothy  
1 16 January 1628/29 Jones alias Denarre Catharine Gilbert & Mary  
1 18 February 1628/29 Grubb Margaret Francis & Alice  
1 19 February 1628/29 Brookinge Jane Thomas & Jane  
1 14 March 1628/29 Browne William Richard & Anne  
1 20 March 1629 Blakway Margaret John & Margaret  
1 5 April 1629 Powell George Jacob & Joan  
1 19 July 1629 Hale John Richard & Joan  
1 9 August 1629 Hale Joan Richard & Joyce  
1 16 August 1629 Stevens Elizabeth Paul & Anne  
1 6 September 1629 Haufild John Thomas & Anne  
1 13 Septembe 1629 Belcher Susanna Riohard & Susanna  
1 25 October 1629 Wattings Jacob Richard & Blanche  
1 2 November 1629 Blackway Anne William & Anne Glasier  
1 22 November 1629 Hill Sybil John & Sybil  
1 25 November 1629 Nash Penelope Williami & Anne  
1 13 December 1629 Allen George John & Joyce  
1 23 December 1629 Barkley Dorothy Thomas & Mary  
1 3 January 1629/30 Hill John Richard & Mary  
1 20 January 1629/30 Dowding Mary John & Alice  
1 21 January 1629/30 Oliver alias Laneford Mary Henry & Anne  
1 23 January 1629/30 Engel Richard William & Anne  
1 7 February 1629/30 Marriot Joyce Richard & Margaret  
1 24 February 1629/30 Mutlow Elizabeth Adoniah & Elizabeth  
1 28 February 1629/30 Haufield Richard Anthony & Dorothy  
1 30 March 1630 Makam Richard Richard & Anne  
1 4 April 1630 Woodyatt Martha John & Martha  
1 3 May 1630 Jones Elizabeth Gilbert & Martha  
1 6 May 1630 Nest Mary William & Anne  
1 20 May 1630 Symonds Elizabeth Thomas & Joyce  
1 20 May 1630 Tyler Roger John & Margaret  
1 22 May 1630 Dowding Mery John & Alice  
1 23 May 1630 Blackwell John Thomas & Dorothy  
1 24 May 1630 Bridges Roger Thomas & Joan  
1 31 May 1630 Pritchard John Edward & Matilda  
1 20 June 1630 Grubb Elizabeth Francis & Alice  
1 20 June 1630 Baldwinge Margery Julian & Joyce  
1 8 August 1630 Pennell Roger Roger & Joan  
1 24 August 1630 Browne Richard George & Margery  
1 18 September 1630 Pullenne Abraham Jacob & Mary  
1 19 September 1630 Farely Elizabeth Thomas & Joyce  
1 26 September 1630 Bridges Dorothy William & Anne  
1 10 October 1630 Farelye Margery Humphrey & Anne  
1 18 October 1630 Hall William Richard & Joan  
1 4 November 1630 Winsmore Henry Richard & Anne  
1 22 November 1630 Crispp Anthony Richard & Margaret  
1 5 December 1630 Alcott Anne Thomas & Anne  
1 18 December 1630 Davise Eleanor John & Joan  
1 8 January 1630/31 Knight William Richard & Elizabeth  
1 20 February 1630/31 Steward Joyce John & Anne  
1 20 February 1630/31 Alcott Frances Richard & Joan  
1 24 February 1630/31 Davise William William & Jane  
1 20 March 1630/31 Farely Edward Lancelot & Alice  
1 22 May 1631 Houlder Joan William & Elizabeth
1 7 August 1631 Hide Nathan John & Joyce  
1 24 August 1631 Jones John Robert & Sybil  
1 4 September 1631 Alcott Mary John & Catharine  
1 13 September 1631 Skynner William Thomas & Hannah  
1 29 September 1631 Browne Joyce Richard & Anne  
1 2 October 1631 Brooke Leonard William & Alice  
1 15 October 1631 Brookend Elizabeth Thomas & Joan  
1 19 October 1631 Hawfeild Catharine John & Joan  
1 21 Ocober 1631 Bridges John William & Anne  
1 29 October 1631 Hawfeild Thomas Thomas & Anne  
1 30 January 1631/32 Belcher William Richard & Susanna  
1 29 February 1631/32 Parsons Jacob Thomas & Anne  
1 4 March 1631/32 Makam William Richard & Anne  
1 22 March 1631/32 Mutloe Catherine Adoniah & Elizabeth  
1 29 March 1632 Drewe Margaret Anthony & Elizabeth  
1 29 April 1632 Watkins Anthony Richard & Blanche  
1 3 May 1632 Andrewes John Richard & Margaret  
1 14 May 1632 Marryott Richard Richard & Margaret  
1 19 May 1632 Hill Richard Richard & Mary  
1 20 June 1632 Hill George Richard & Joyce  
1 12 August 1632 Gibbs John George & Anne  
1 5 September 1632 Davise Anne William & Jane  
1 31 October 1632 Hall Jabob Thomas & lsabel  
1 16 December 1632 Skynner Samuel Thomas & Hannah  
1 16 December 1632 Payton Elizabeth Thomas & Joan  
1 23 December 1632 Barkley Anne Thomas & Mary  
1 25 December 1632 Tiler Elizabeth Roger & Milborough  
1 25 December 1632 Harford Nathaniel snr    
1 18 January 1632/33 Wodyatt George & Anne John & Martha  
1 21 January 1632/33 Knott Elizabeth Richard & Elizabeth  
1 20 February 1632/33 Hill Thomas Jacob & Joan  
1 28 February 1632/33 Conard Elizabeth Arnold & Mary  
1 25 April 1633 Tiler Anthony John & Margaret  
1 5 May 1633 Powell Joan Jacob & Joan  
1 3 May 1633 Bowker Richard Francis & Elizabeth  
1 23 May 1633 Farely Alice Thomas & Joyce  
1 5 June 1633 Palmer Joyce Thomas & Margaret  
1 6 June 1633 Vaughan Eleanor Peter & Elizabeth  
1 11 June 1633 Browne Anne Thomas & Mary  
1 12 June 1633 Wheeler Joan Richard & Elizabeth  
1 15 August 1633 Pullen Elizabeth Jacob & Mary  
1 13 October 1633 Bridges John William & Anne  
1 27 October 1633 Mutloe Elonijah Adoniah & Elizabeth  
1 28 December 1633 Grubb Francis Francis & Alice  
1 26 January 1633/4 Tiler Richard Roger & Milborough  
1 17 February 1633/4 Knight Elizabeth Richard & Elizabeth  
1 23 February 1633/4 Hill Jacob Rlchard & Mary  
1 28 February 1633/4 Alcott John Thomas & Anne  
1 12 March 1633/4 Brooke Basil William & Alice  
1 18 March 1633/4 Browne Francis William & Frances  
1 2 April 1634 Belcher George Richard & Susanna  
1 16 April 1634 Shepheard Elizabeth Edward & Elizabeth  
1 27 April 1634 Tommes Anne Richard & Truth  
1 15 May 1634 Keene Alice John & Dorothy  
1 27 May 1634 Lyssimanne Mary William & Margaret  
1 9 lune 1634 Browne Jacob Martha  
1 8 July 1634 Grasinge Richard Robert & Gratia  
1 17 August 1634 Browne Alice Richard & Anne  
1 24 August 1634 Brokinne Bartholomew Thomas & Jane  
1 31 August 1634 Nashe William William & Anne  
1 6 September 1634 Pritchard Edward Edward & Matilda  
1 7 September 1634 Brooke Margaret Thomas & Anne  
1 18 September 1634 Davise Michael William & Jane  
1 2 October 1634 Hawfeild Elizabeth John & Joan  
1 26 October 1634 Bridges Marshall William & Anne  
1 29 October 1634 Marryutt Joan Richard & Margaret  
1 30 November 1634 Conard Constance Arnold & Mary  
1 1 December 1634 Jones John Gilbert & Martha  
1 10 December 1634 Makam Susanna Richard & Anne  
1 12 December 1634 Broome Elizabeth f Margaret  
1 22 December 1634 Drewe Elizabeth Anthony & Anne  
1 9 February 1634/35 Parsons Richard Thomas & Anne  
1 26 March 1635 Hyde Matthew John & Joyce  
1 13 May 1635 Powell Richard Margaret  
1 25 May 1635 Skynnar Hannah Thomas & Hannah  
1 16 August 1635 Tommes Anne Richard & Truth  
1 27 August 1635 Gille George George & Anne  
1 29 September 1635 Broy John Henry & Catherine  
1 18 October 1635 Grasing Alice Robert & Elizabeth  
1 15 November 1635 Shepheerd Francis Edward & Elizabeth  
1 13 December 1635 Keene John John & Dorothy  
1 28 December 1635 Baker Josephine Thomas & Alice  
1 6 February 1635/36 Browne Mary Elizabeth  
1 12 February 1635/36 Knott Penelope Richard & Elizabeth  
1 14 February 1635/36 Pullen Anne Jacob & Mary  
1 24 February 1635/36 Mutloe Joyce Adoniah & Elizabeth  
1 6 March 1635/36 Vaughan Mary Peter & Elizabeth  
1 13 March 1635/36 Hall Joyce Thomas & lsabel  
1 3 March 1635/36 Millard Richard Henry & Alice  
1 23 April 1636 Davise Alice William & Jane  
1 29 April 1636 Wootton Eleanor John & Alice  
1 15 May 1636 Browne Francis Richard & Anne  
1 25 May 1636 Allen Richard William & Catherine  
1 26 June 1636 Watkins John Richard & Blanche  
1 27 June 1636 Cowell Francis Francis & Eleanor  
1 5 September 1636 Floyde Blanche William & Margaret  
1 15 September 1636 Alcott Thomas Thomas & Anne  
1 16 October 1636 Lissiman William William & Margaret  
1 16 October 1636 Browne Joan William & Frances  
1 18 October 1636 Bridges Anne Thomas & Joan  
1 22 October 1636 Woodiate Penelope Thomas & Elizabeth  
1 28 October 1636 Gilbert Anne William & Elizabeth  
1 3 November 1636 Davise John William & Mary Turner  
1 11 November 1636 Colles Alice William & Anne  
1 21 November 1636 Shepheard Anne Edward & Elizabeth  
1 2 February 1636/37 Knight Margaret Richard & Elizabeth  
1 5 February 1636/37 Broye William Henry & Catharine  
1 12 February 1636/37 Alcott Roger Roger & Sybil  
1 26 March 1637 Bayly Anne Richard & Joan  
1 2 April 1637 Patrick Anne Richard & Elizabeth  
1 22 April 1637 Tomes Elizabeth Richard & Truth  
1 8 June 1637 Baker Thomas Thomas & Alice  
1 29 June 1637 Watkins Millberough John & Joan  
1 16 July 1637 Grasinge Mary Robert & Elizabeth  
1 23 July 1637 Alcocke Jane Thomas & Frances  
1 27 August 1637 Bridges Anne Jacob & Anne  
1 21 September 1637 Jones Gilbert Gilbert & Martha  
1 1 November 1637 Farley Thomas Tristram & Elizabeth  
1 21 January 1637/38 Bridges William William & Anne  
1 12 May 1638 Jenings Joyce Thomas & Eleanor  
1 5 August 1638 Makam Paul Richard & Anne  
1 19 August 1638 Cowell John Francis & Eleanor  
1 9 September 1638 Lycimanne William William & Margaret  
1 13 September 1638 Drewe Mary Anthony & Elizabeth  
1 14 October 1638 Bridges Mary Thomas & Joan  
1 18 October 1638 Hyde Richaard John & Joyce  
1 26 October 1638 Pullen Richard Jacob & Mary  
1 9 December 1638 Alcock Anne John & Catharine  
1 17 February 1638/39 Gracing William Robert & Elizabeth  
1 20 February 1638/39 Vaughan Margery Peter & Elizabeth  
1 17 March 1638/39 Woodyatt Anne Edward & Margaret  
1 16 April 1639 Jennings Francis Thomas & Eleanor  
1 2 May 1639 Unett Mary Athenasius & Margaret  
1 11 June 1639 Morris Flourishus John & Magdalen  
1 29 August 1639 Knight Richard Richard & Elizabeth  
1 19 September 1639 Keene Elizabeth John & Dorothy  
1 20 September 1639 Cowell Priscilla Francis & Eleanor  
1 6 October 1639 Baylie Martha Richard & Joan  
1 3 November 1639 Bridges Catharine William & Anne  
1 15 December 1639 Hodges Abigail Jacob & Martha  
1 1 March 1639/40 Alcott Richard Roger & Sybil  
1 20 March 1639/40 Haynes Margery William & Margaret  
1 22 March 1639/40 Dunnop Richard Richard & Anne  
1 16 April 1640 Jones William Gilbert & Martha  
1 7 May 1640 Hill Margaret Jacob & Joan  
1 10 May 1640 Jennings Thomas Thomas & Eleaor  
1 15 May 1640 Broye Catherine Henry & Catherine  
1 18 May 1640 Jones Sybil David & Elizabeth  
1 6 June 1640 Unett Francis Athanatius & Margaret  
1 9 July 1640 Brooke Mathews Thomas & Anne  
1 6 August 1640 Davis Humphrey Humphrey & Margaret  
1 13 September 1640 Bridges William Thomas & Joan  
1 4 October 1640 Patricks John Richard & Elizabeth  
1 4 October 1640 Hayfeild Joan Margaret  
1 13 February 1640/1 Tombs William Richard & Truth  
1 21 February 1640/1 Bentley William Thomas & Mary  
1 24 February 1640/1 Colles Edward William & Anne  
1 14 March 1640/1 Gibbes John George & Anne  
1 25 March 1641 Wooddyatt Mary Edward & Elizabeth  
1 10 April 1641 Farley Margery Tristram & Elizabeth  
1 22 April 1641 Lysiman Henry William & Margaret  
1 6 May 1641 Watkins Elizabeth Richard & Blanche  
1 6 June 1641 Mutloe Margaret Thomas & Elizabeth  
1 27 June 1641 Lewis Sybil John & Sybil  
1 14 July 1641 Vaughan Engelbert Peter & Elizabeth  
1 15 August 1641 Griffiths Anne Richard & Elizabeth  
1 7 October 1641 Unett Sarah Athanatius & Margaret  
1 10 October 1641 Bridge Sarah William & Dorothy  
1 10 October 1641 Browne Edward Thomas & Elizabeth  
1 12 December 1641 Gilbert William William & Elizabeth  
1 19 December 1641 Hide Joyce John & Joyce  
1 22 December 1641 Knight George Richard & Elizabeth  
1 23 December 1641 Hankes Wiilliam John & Alice  
1 2 February 1641/42 Cowell John Francis & Eleanor  
1 6 February 1641/42 Browe Marjorie William & Frances  
1 19 February 1641/42 Alcok Anthony Roger & Sybil  
1 24 February 1641/42 Baylis John Richard & Joan  
1 6 March 1641/42 Moore William Richard & Joyce  
1 9 June 1642 Millard John Henry & Alice  
1 11 June 1642 --- Elizabeth Margaret  
1 18 August 1642 Lawrence Anne Richard & Susan  
1 17 September 1642 Keene Richard John & Dorothy  
1 24 November 1642 Hall George Thomas & Isabel  
1 28 November 1642 Brooke John Thomas & Anne  
1 5 January 1643 Lysiman Francis William & Margaret  
1 29 January 1643 Mutlow John Thomas  
1 12 February 1643 Goodyere John John & Elizabeth  
1 16 March 1643 Moore Joyce Richard & wife  
1 19 March 1643 Griffiths Richard William  
1 30 March 1643 Daily Marie John  
1 15 March 1645 Nokes John John & Joyce  
1 30 September 1652 Coke Elizabeth William – minister  
1 30 January 1652/53 Coke Dorothy William - minister  
1 11 March 1657/58 Browne James William & Elizabeth  
1 27 July 1659 Dowell John Francis & Eleanor  
1 14 April 1659 Bundy Richard Thomas  
1 29 September 1659 Coke Jane William - minister  
1 21 August 1659 Moore Richard Richard & Margery  
1 6 October 1659 Powell Joyce Edward & Mary  
1 14 December 1659 Beale William William & Elizabeth  
1 26 February 1659/60 Prichard Mary Edward & Jane  
1 1 March 1659/60 Went Thomas William  
1 10 May 1660 Powell Richard Giles & Ann  
1 14 May 1660 Coke Frances William - minister & Elizabeth  
1 30 August 1660 Marlow Elizabeth Thomas & Elizabeth  
1 2 September 1660 Lawrence Margery Michael  
1 11 September 1660 Bunddy Susanna Thomas & Susanna  
1 24 September 1660 Wood Elizabeth William & Mary  
1 6 May 1661 Pullen Anne Abraham & Dorothy  
1 12 May 1661 Moore Margery Richard & Margery  
1 13 June 1661 Harden Ann William & Jane  
1 14 June 1661 Parker Richard Thomas & Catherine  
1 29 August 1661 Hawfeild Margery William  
1 5 September 1661 Beale William William & Elizabeth  
1 13 September 1661 Wall John John & Elizabeth  
1 24 September 1661 Coke Theodosia William - minister & Elizabeth  
1 8 October 1661 Bundey John Thomas & Sarah  
1 2 December 1661 Hancocks James John & Joyce  
1 8 December 1661 Wamer Catherine George & Joan  
1 31 January 1661/62 Watkins Joseph John & Mary  
1 29 March 1662 Heughs Jack Hugh & Margaret  
1 3 March 1662/63 Bray Anne Henry  
1 7 June 1663 Parker Henry James  
1 30 August 1663 Lawrence Susanna Michael  
1 6 September 1663 Warmington Ann John  
1 13 September 1663 Wood John William  
1 17 September 1663 Harden Richard William  
1 20 October 1663 Bundey Ann Thomas  
1 8 November 1663 Pullen Abraham Abraham  
1 22 November 1663 Brooking Margaret Bartholomew  
1 13 December 1663 Tyler Daniel Daniel  
1 20 December 1663 Jones William William & Ann  
1 28 February 1663/64 Watkins John John  
1 28 February 1663/64 Moore Ann Richard  
1 6 March 1663/64 Mutlow Ann Thomas.  
1 13 July 1664 Simonds Robert William & Joan  
1 20 July 1664 Mun Ann Thomas & Ann  
1 27 September 1664 Atkins Elizabeth Thomas & Elizabeth  
1 30 November 1664 Powell Jack Giles & Ann  
1 2 November 1664 Coke Catherine William - Minister & Elizabeth  
1 7 January 1664/5 Blackway Abraham Margery  
1 30 January 1664/65 Barrett Mary Bridget  
1 29 January 1664/65 Prichard Ann Edward & Joan  
1 1 March 1664/65 Hawfeild William Anthony  
1 19 August 1665 Harden William William  
1 6 September 1665 Tyler Hannah Richard & Alice  
1 30 September 1665 Jones Margaret William & Ann  
1 1 October 1665 Beard John John & Margaret  
1 21 October 1665 Matthews Thomas Thomas & Mary  
1 18 October 1665 Brooking Sarah Bartholomew & Elizabeth  
1 9 November 1665 Harden William William & Jane  
1 9 December 1665 Browne Francis Francis & Joan  
1 9 December 1665 Chad Joan Thomas  
1 29 January 1665/66 Mutlow Francis Thomas & Elizabeth  
1 24 March 1665/66 Parry Mary Edward & Margery  
1 25 March 1666 Beale Thomas William & Elizabeth  
1 20 September 1668 Dannett Elizabeth John & Elizabeth  
1 26 November 1668 Dannett Ann John & Elizabeth  
1 16 May 1671 Farmer Sarah James & Sarah  
1 12 June 1671 --- Thomas Thomas & Ann  
1 25 June 1671 Jones Thomas John & Joan  
1 18 July 1671 Studman Ann Edward & Ann  
1 23 July 1671 Woore William Joseph & Sarah  
1 7 August 1671 Browne Richard Richard & Eleanor  
1 1 September 1671 Treherne Elizabeth Thomas & Sarah  
1 19 October 1671 Parry Thomas Edward & Margery  
1 19 October 1671 Bentley Thomas William & Ann  
1 22 October 1671 Meeke Catherine Thomas & Mary  
1 23 November 1671 Tompkins Joseph John & Mary  
1 24 December 1671 Mutlow Henry Thomas & Elizabeth  
1 21 January 1671/72 Jennings Margaret Thomas & Margaret  
1 22 January 1671/72 Tyler Joseph Daniel & Grace  
1 25 January 1671/72 Alcott Susanna John & Alice  
1 30 January 1671/72 Bundey James Thomas & Susan  
1 19 February 1671/72 Baker Elizabeth Thomas & Margery  
1 19 February 1671/72 Grubb Elizabeth Francis & Margaret  
1 25 March 1672 Lawrence Elizabeth Michael & Margaret  
1 7 April 1672 Bacon Elizabeth Ralph & Elisabeth  
1 16 April 1672 Mun Elizabeth Thomas & Ann  
1 20 April 1672 Barr James John & Margaret  
1 14 May 1672 Woodyatt Edward Richard & Susanna  
1 14 May 1672 Woodyate Richard Richard & Susanna  
1 20 May 1672 Jones Ann William & Ann  
1 28 August 1672 Hide William John & Margaret  
1 27 September 1672 Warmington Ann John & Ann  
1 10 October 1672 England Ann Richard & Margaret  
1 10 November 1672 Brooking Bartholomew Bartholomew & Elizabeth  
1 25 November 1672 Barkley Ann Thomas & Ann  
1 2 February 1672/3 Farrington Susan Flooris & Jane  
1 9 February 1672/3 Romney Francis Francis & Mary  
1 20 February 1672/3 Mutlow Adoniah Adoniah & Jane  
1 2 March 1672/3 Harden Elizabeth William & Jane  
1 1 April 1673 Woore John Joseph & Sarah  
1 3 April 1673 Farmer James James & Sarah  
1 23 April 1673 Jones Katherine Gilbert & Katherine  
1 2 June 1673 Harcott Thomas Peter & Joyce  
1 8 June 1673 Watkins Elizabeth Richard & Eleanor  
1 8 June 1673 Bundey Sarah Thomas & Susan  
1 7 August 1673 Beard Samuel John & Margaret  
1 23 September 1673 Chad Sybil Thomas & Katherine  
1 7 December 1673 Knight Richard Richard & Elizabeth  
1 14 December 1673 Hide Ann John & Margaret  
1 27 December 1673 Meeks Thomas Thomas & Mary  
1 1 February 1673/4 Browne Josiah Richard & Eleanor  
1 1 February 1673/4 Mund Mary Thomas & ---  
1 22 February 1673/4 Jones William John & Joan  
1 15 March 1673/4 Onions Richard Richard & Elizabeth  
1 15 March 1674 Reading William Thomas & ---  
1 18 May 1674 Moore Elizabeth Richard & Margery  
1 19 May 1674 Nash John Peter & Judith  
1 28 May 1674 Parrie William Edward & Margery  
1 23 August 1674 Parsons William William & Sarah  
1 30 August 1674 Huk Susan Anthony & Sarah  
1 4 October 1674 Jennings Francis Thomas & Margaret  
1 11 October 1674 Barkley John Thomas & Amey  
1 11 October 1674 Grub John Francis & Mary  
1 20 October 1674 Harcott Peter Peter & Joyce  
1 26 November 1674 Joyner Humphrey Simon & Martha  
1 20 December 1674 Hide Elizabeth John & Margaret  
1 26 December 1674 Bundey Henry Thomas & Susan  
1 4 March 1674/5 Jones Elizabeth William & Anne  
1 3 April 1677 Barkley Richard Thomas & Amey  
1 18 April 1677 Joyner Farley Simon & Martha  
1 26 April 1677 Turberville John John & Ann  
1 6 May 1677 Huck Anthony Anthony & Sarah  
1 10 May 1677 Mayos Richard William & Mary  
1 17 June 1677 Knight Richard Richard & Eleanor  
1 20 September 1677 Gardners Thomas John & Clemency  
1 31 January 1677/8 Coales William --- & Mary  
1 1 February 1677/8 Warberton Mary John & Amey  
1 2 February 1677/8 Bundey Daniel Thomas & Susan  
1 14 March 1677/8 Parsons Richard Willam  
1 24 March 1677/8 Rumney Elizabeth Francis & Mary  
1 25 June 1678 Brookes John William & Jane  
1 24 April 1684 Woore Elizabeth Joseph & Sarah  
1 10 August 1684 Parsons Elizabeth William & Sarah  
1 30 August 1684 Carpenter Rowland Henry & Susanna  
1 16 September 1684 Chadd Thomas Thomas & Abigail  
1 20 September 1684 Huck Henry Anthony & Sarah  
1 5 October 1684 Browne Richard Richard & Joan  
1 6 October 1684 Turberville Ann John & Ann  
1 31 October 1684 Wood Mary Richard & Mary  
1 -1684 Watkins Richard Richard & Eleanor  
1 2 March 1684/5 Prichard Francis & Margaret John & Margaret  
1 25 March 1685 Smallridge Sarah Henry & Elizabeth  
1 4 June 1685 Ward Edward Edward & Ann  
1 15 June 1685 Turner Samuel Samuel & Ann  
1 8 October 1685 Cowell William John & Joyce  
1 25 October 1685 Serell Mary Thomas & Catharine  
1 20 December 1685 Haffield William William & Joan  
1 26 December 1685 Warberton John John & Amy  
1 24 January 1686 Simmons Hester John & Mary  
1 20 January 1686 Morgan Francis Thomas & Elizabeth  
1 7 March 1686 Mannings Francis Francis & Mary  
1 8 March 1686 Drew Mary Alexander & Elizabeth  
1 25 March 1686 Wood Elizabeth Richard & Mary  
1 16 April 1686 Knight Deborah Richard & Elizabeth  
1 17 April 1686 Hafield Richard Richard & Ann  
1 19 April 1686 Chadd William Thomas & Abigail  
1 3 May 1686 Rumney Deborah Francis & Mary  
1 25 May 1686 Reding Joseph Thomas & Mary  
1 11 July 1686 Jones William John & Joan,  
1 12 September 1686 Beard James Charles & Margaret  
1 15 October 1686 Parrey Susannah Edward & Mary  
1 11 November 1686 Barkley James Thomas & Amy  
1 9 December 1686 Bingham Catherine John & Catharine  
1 26 December 1686 Prichard Elizabeth Edward & Joyce  
1 27 December 1686 Gates William Ralph & Ann  
1 2 February 1686/87 Chamberlain William William & Catharine  
1 20 February 1686/87 Ward Sarah Edward & Ann  
1 2 March 1686/87 Manton Elizabeth James & Alice  
1 3 March 1686/7 Smallridge John John & Sarah  
1 3 March 1686/87 Elmehurst William Joshua & Anne  
1 20 March 1686/87 Patrick Elizabeth John & Margaret  
1 24 April 1687 Reading John Thomas & Mary  
1 5 May 1687 Badham Theodosia William & Mary  
1 12 June 1687 Carpenter Amy Henry & Susannah  
1 19 July 1687 Serell Catherine Thomas & Catherine  
1 24 July 1687 Warberton Amy Adam & Joan  
1 12 September 1687 Chadd Abigail Thomas & Abigail  
1 26 October 1687 Archer Susannah Job & Susannah  
1 29 November 1687 Pitt John John & Joyce  
1 30 November 1687 Brown Ann Richard & Joan  
1 13 December 1687 Watkins Eleanor Richard & Eleanor  
1 1 March 1687/88 Webb John John & Joyce  
1 4 March 1687/88 Hallings Thomas Thomas & Ann  
1 31 March 1688 Boswood John John & Elizabeth  
1 2 April 1688 Turner Henry Samuel & Ann  
1 16 April 1688 Wore Thomas Joseph & Sarah  
1 17 April 1688 Lilly Theadosia John & Rosamund  
1 18 June 1688 Smyth Jonathan John & Mary  
1 18 June 1688 Elmhurst Jane Joshua - schoolmaster & Jane  
1 28 June 1688 Smallridge William John & Sarah  
1 5 August 1688 Carpenter Thomas Edward & Sarah  
1 22 August 1688 Howlder Sarah John & Sarah  
1 30 August 1688 Mannings Mary Francis & Mary  
1 30 September 1688 Jones Elizabeth John & Elizabeth  
1 22 December 1688 Drew John John and Anne  
1 30 December 1688 Knight Mary Richard & Elizabeth  
1 31 December 1688 Davies John John & wife  
1 6 January 1688/89 Haifeild John Richard & Anne  
1 10 January 1688/89 Stedman Richard Samuel & Catharine  
1 26 January 1688/89 Nicholls Mary Herbert & Mary  
1 2 February 1688/89 Haifeild Elizabeth William & Joan  
1 13 February 1688/89 Pitt Dannett John & Joyce  
1 20 April 1689 Farmer Hilary James & Sarah  
1 12 May 1689 Jones Thomas John & Joan  
1 12 June 1689 Cowell Lidia John & Joyce  
1 26 June 1689 Elmehurst Joshua Joshua - vicar & Jane  
1 27 June 1689 Chadd Samuel Thomas & Abigail  
1 19 July 1689 Warberton Elizabeth Adam & Joan  
1 19 October 1689 Serrell Richard Thomas & Catharine  
1 2 December 1689 Watkins Ann Richard & Eleanor  
1 20 January 1689/90 Beard Ann Charles & Mary  
1 3 February 1689/90 Hide William John & Mary  
1 27 March 1690 Dalley Deborah Henry & Hester  
1 3 April 1690 Smallridge Sarah John & Sarah  
1 16 April 1690 Reading Mary Thomas & Elizabeth  
1 17 April 1690 Bingam Comfort John & Catharine  
1 23 April 1690 Williams Hannah Charles & Elizabeth  
1 4 May 1690 Ward John Edward & Ann  
1 25 May 1690 Browne Susannah William & Joan  
1 3 July 1690 Jones Mary John & Elizabeth  
1 8 November 1690 Webb Susannah John & Joan  
1 21 November 1690 Hanckes Jane John & Jane  
1 25 November 1690 Rumney Susannah Francis & Mary  
1 2 February 1690/91 Nicholls Richard Herbert & Mary  
1 7 February 1690/91 Watkins Mary Ann  
1 8 February 1690/91 Haifield Ann Richard & Ann  
1 9 February 1690/91 Calda John John & Martha  
1 9 February 1690/91 Patrick John John & Margaret  
1 19 March 1690/91 Wilson Ann Robert & Ann  
1 22 April 1691 Chamberlain Charles William  
1 22 April 1691 Lilley John John & Rosamond  
1 24 April 1691 Mannings Thomas Francis & Mary  
1 29 April 1691 Badham William William & Mary  
1 7 May 1691 Smith Thomas John & Ruth  
1 28 June 1691 Boswood Francis John & Elizabeth  
1 13 August 1691 Chadd John Thomas & Abigall  
1 16 August 1691 Chamberlain Charles William & Catharine  
1 3 September 1691 Bough Francis John & Theodosia  
1 1 October 1691 Hathway Ann Robert - Clerk & Elizabeth  
1 11 October 1691 Serrell Ann Thomas & Catharine  
1 29 November 1691 Jones John John & Elizabeth  
1 10 December 1691 Perkes Mary John & Catharine  
1 6 January 1691/92 Elmehurst Benjamin & Elizabeth Joshua & Jane  
1 17 January 1691/92 Hayfield William William & Joan  
1 20 January 1691/92 King John Elizabeth  
1 21 January 1691/92 Dalley Henry Henry & Esther  
1 13 February 1691/92 Hartland Mary Elizabeth  
1 3 April 1692 Lewis Elizabeth Richard & Joan  
1 22 April 1692 Watkins Hester John & Ann  
1 23 April 1692 Turner Elizabeth Richard & Elizabeth  
1 28 April 1692 Hill William George & Elizabeth  
1 16 June 1692 Boswood William John & Elizabeth  
1 17 July 1692 Parker Ann Henry & Joyce  
1 31 July 1692 Haffield Sarah William & Joan  
1 4 September 1692 Haneker Joyce John & Jane  
1 24 September 1692 Wood Anthony Richard & Mary  
1 23 October 1692 Dalley Ann John & Engelbert  
1 24 October 1692 Drew Thomas John & Ann  
1 12 January 1692/93 Bagget Elizabeth William & Elizabeth  
1 27 January 1692/93 Robinson Henry Henry & Ann  
1 2 February 1692/93 Hathway Robert Robert - clerk & Elizabeth  
1 9 February 1692/93 Watkins Ann Ann  
1 24 February 1692/93 Archer Elizabeth Job & Susannah  
1 23 April 1693 Leigh Susannah Richard & Elizabeth  
1 27 April 1693 Bough Theodosia John & Theodosia  
1 4 May 1693 Haffield Elizabeth Richard & Ann  
1 24 May 1693 Redding Eleanor Thomas & Elizabeth  
1 27 July 1693 Caldah Robert John & Eleanor  
1 23 July 1693 Mannings Elizabeth Francis & Mary  
1 13 October 1693 Jones Benjamin John & Elizabeth  
1 26 October 1693 Morris Ann James & Winifred  
1 30 October 1693 Boswood Thomas & Joseph John & Elizabeth  
1 15 November 1693 Faulk John Richard & Martha  
1 23 November 1693 Steadmam Ann Samuel & Catharine  
1 7 December 1693 Parker Thomas Henry & Joyce  
1 16 December 1693 Lewis Richard Richard & Joan  
1 19 December 1693 Serrell Susannah Thomas & Catharine  
1 3 January 1693/94 Farloe Susannah Edward & Sarah  
1 10 March 1693/94 James John Charles & Margaret  
1 25 March 1694 Hurdes William Alexander & Joan  
1 16 April 1694 Williams James James & Apolline  
1 6 May 1694 Turner Richard Richard & Elizabeth  
1 8 May 1694 Watkins Anne Ann  
1 20 May 1694 Dalley Richard Henry & Esther  
1 16 June 1694 Boswood James John & Elizabeth  
1 5 August 1694 Field Anthony Austin & Sarah  
1 22 September 1694 Parkes Elizabeth John & Catharine  
1 2 December 1694 Bingham Elizabeth John & Catharine  
1 29 December 1694 Wargent Elizabeth William & Elizabeth  
1 4 Jan 1694/95 Watklns James Richard & Elizabeth  
1 9 February 1694/95 Haffield Rose William & Joan  
1 10 February 1694/95 Haffield Joan William & Joan  
1 14 March 1694/95 Tandy Mary Nathaniel & Mary  
1 25 March 1695 Chadd Thomas Samuel & Elizabeth  
1 25 March 1695 Tyler William William & Susannah  
1 4 April 1695 Caldah William John & Eleanor  
1 16 May 1695 Beard Charles & Edward Charles & Margaret  
1 23 May 1695 Parker Frances Henry & Joyce  
1 6 June 1695 Hall William William & Elizabeth  
1 15 June 1695 Faulks Eleanor Richard & Martha  
1 14 July 1695 Baggot James William & Elizabeth  
1 21 July 1695 Starling Elizabeth William & Sarah  
1 21 July 1695 Watkins Mary John & Ann  
1 31 July 1695 James Ann Charles & Margaret  
1 8 August 1695 Jones Catherine John & Elizabeth  
1 28 August 1695 Dalley Richard John & Engelbert  
1 11 September 1695 Browne William William & Joan  
1 16 January 1695/96 Bough Elisabeth John & Theodosia  
1 6 February 1695/96 Mannings Benjamin Francis & Mary  
1 14 February 1695/96 Knight Theodosia Richard & Elizabeth  
1 1 March 1695/96 Perkes John John & Catherine  
1 8 March 1695/96 Ward William Edward & Ann  
1 8 March 1695/96 Nicholls Ann Herbert & Mary  
1 26 March 1696 Williams John James & Apolline  
1 2 April 1696 Wood Rlchard Richard & Mary  
1 9 April 1696 Turner Sarah Richard & Elizabeth  
1 14 April 1696 Jones Anne Thomas & Margaret  
1 19 April 1696 Field Elizabeth Augustin & Samli  
1 3 May 1696 Watkins Margaret Richard & Elizabeth  
1 5 May 1696 Hurdes Alexander Alexander & Joan  
1 16 May 1696 Wargeant William William & Elizabeth  
1 3 June 1696 Steadman Hannah Samuel & Catherine  
1 11 July 1696 Gwin Sarah Benjamin & Sarah  
1 16 July 1696 Browning Benjamin Edward & Margaret  
1 22 July 1696 Hill Margaret John & Margaret  
1 6 August 1696 Tandy Nathaniel Nathaniel & Mary  
1 29 August 1696 Hill Susannah George & Elizabeth  
1 6 September 1696 Parker Elizabeth Henry & Joyce  
1 24 September 1696 Hopkins Ann William & Ann  
1 24 October 1696 Haifield Anthony James & Mary  
1 13 December 1696 Browne Sarah Richard & Sarah  
1 2 January 1696/97 Pullen Abraham Abraham & Anne  
1 16 January 1696/97 Williams Herbert Charles & Elizabeth  
1 16 January 1696/97 Lewis Edward Richard & Joan  
1 4 February 1696/97 Starling John William & Sarah  
1 16 March 1696/97 Nash John William & Elizabeth  
1 11 April 1697 Dallie Benjamin Henry & Hester  
1 16 May 1697 Beard Edward Charles & Margaret  
1 1 June 1697 Patrick Richard John & Margaret  
1 2 June 1697 Bosworth Joseph John & Elizabeth  
1 17 June 1697 Meredith Deborah William & Deborah  
1 29 July 1697 Alcot John Thomas & Elizabeth  
1 12 September 1697 Jones Richard John & Elizabeth  
1 20 September 1697 James John Charles & Margaret  
1 29 October 1697 Tylor Susannah & Grace William & Susannah  
1 1 November 1697 More Henry Anne  
1 10 November 1697 Manings Henry Francis & Mary  
1 15 January 1697/98 Biggs Amy William & Elizabeth  
1 20 February 1697/98 Haifeild Ann Thomas & Mary  
1 3 March 1697/98 Smith Anselm John & Ann  
1 6 April 1698 Gwin Gilbert Benjamin & Sarah  
1 14 April 1698 Hurdes John Alexander & Joan  
1 25 April 1698 Hall Elizabeth William & Elizabeth  
1 27 April 1698 Bough John John & Theodosia  
1 8 May 1698 Faukes Jane Richard & Martha  
1 13 August 1698 Barkley Ann Robert & Elizabeth  
1 15 October 1698 Dalley Mary John & Engelbert  
1 30 October 1698 Turner Ann Richard & Elizabeth
1 24 November 1698 Tyler Joseph & Grace Daniel & Sarah  
1 11 December 1698 Tyler Seth William & Susannah  
1 19 January 1698/99 Farmer William James & Elizabeth  
1 7 February 1698/99 Jones Thomas Thomas & Margaret  
1 16 February 1698/99 Bennet Jane William & Jane  
1 24 February 1698/99 Nicholls Joseph Herbert & Mary  
1 27 February 1698/99 Brackston Susannah Richard & Alice  
1 8 March 1698/99 Jones Elizabeth John & Elizabeth  
1 22 March 1698/99 James Elizabeth Charles & Margaret  
1 5 April 1699 Starling George William & Sarah  
1 11 April 1699 Alcot Elizabeth Thomas & Elizabeth  
1 23 April 1699 Watkins Samuel Richard & Elizabeth  
1 26 May 1699 Haifield Mary William & Joan  
1 2 June 1699 Watkins John John & Ann  
1 16 July 1699 Jones Susannah John & Elizabeth  
1 23 July 1699 --- William an infant left at Francis Pitts at the Nashend  
1 13 August 1699 Walker John Robert & Mary  
1 13 August 1699 Hughes Mary Francis & Mary  
1 22 September 1699 Smith Jane & Deborah Edward & Ann  
1 25 September 1699 Hurdes Thomas Alexander & Joan  
1 28 September 1699 Haifeild William James & Mary  
1 26 October 1699 Steadman Samuel Samuel & Catharine  
1 2 November 1699 Wargin Ann William & Elizabeth  
1 22 November 1699 Nash Elizabeth William & Elizabeth  
1 9 December 1699 Watkins John Richard & Eleanor  
1 7 January 1699/1700 Hanckes Mary Jane - widow  
1 17 February 1699/1700 Tylor Sarah Daniel & Sarah  
1 4 April 1700 Preece Ann Thomas & Ann  
1 5 April 1700 Lilley Abigail Thomas & Elizabeth  
1 10 April 1700 Starling Bartholomew William & Sarah  
1 18 April 1700 Jones John John & Margery  
1 24 April 1700 Hill Mary John & Margaret  
1 27 April 1700 Dalley John John & Engelbert  
1 2 May 1700 Baggott William William & Elizabeth  
1 23 May 1700 Skinner John Stephen & Elizabeth  
1 26 June 1700 Smith Thomas John & Ann  
1 28 July 1700 Dalley William Henry & Esther  
1 16 August 1700 Wood --- Richard & Mary  
1 25 August 1700 Parker Jane Henry & Joyce  
1 25 August 1700 Chadd Samuel Samuel & Elizabeth  
1 29 August 1700 Browning Mary Edward & Margaret  
1 1 September 1700 Badham William William & Mary  
1 29 September 1700 Haifield Ann Thomas & Mary  
1 29 September 1700 Brown James Richard & Frances  
1 3 October 1700 Alcott Thomas Thomas & Elizabeth  
1 6 October 1700 Mills John Edward & Ann  
1 13 October 1700 Jones Mary John & Elizabeth  
1 24 October 1700 Bennet Ann William & Jane  
1 31 October 1700 Smith Jane Edward & Ann  
1 21 December 1700 Williams Thomas Charles & Elizabeth  
1 25 January 1700/01 James William Charles & Margaret  
1 23 February 1700/01 Lewis John Richard & Joan  
1 5 March 1700/01 Jones Margaret Thomas & Margaret  
1 28 March 1701 Hall John William & Elizabeth  
1 5 April 1701 Perkes Francis John & Catharine  
1 16 April 1701 Mathews Thomas John & Elizabeth  
1 5 June 1701 Watkins John Richard & Elizabeth  
1 21 June 1701 Hurdes Sarah Alexander & Joan  
1 13 July 1701 Faukes Thomas Richard & Martha  
1 27 July 1701 Jones William John & Elizabeth  
1 14 September 1701 Starling Sarah William & Sarah  
1 5 November 1701 Watkins Ann John & Ann  
1 11 November 1701 Farmer James James & Elizabeth  
1 29 January 1701/02 Skinner Ann Stephen - farmer & Elizabeth  
1 7 February 1701/02 Tandie Susannah & Margaret Nathaniel - flax dresser & Mary  
1 9 March 1701/02 Barkley Elizabeth Robert & Elizabeth  
1 26 March 1702 Williams Susannah Charles - blacksmith & Elizabeth  
1 26 March 1702 Bellars Elizabeth Francis - baker & Elizabeth  
1 1 April 1702 Hughes John Francis - clothier & Mary  
1 6 April 1702 Field John Augustine - husbandman & Martha  
1 23 April 1702 Lilley William Thomas - farmer & Elizabeth  
1 7 May 1702 Boswood Richard John - farmer & Elizabeth  
1 16 May 1702 Bagget Joseph William & Elizabeth  
1 5 June 1702 Haifield John James & Mary  
1 26 June 1702 Tyler Mary Daniel - tailor & Sarah  
1 16 July 1702 Alcott James Thomas - miner & Elizabeth  
1 23 August 1702 Nicholls William Herbert & Mary  
1 24 August 1702 Tyler Susannah William - tailor & Susannah  
1 1 September 1702 Mannings Bridget Francis - miller & Mary  
1 3 October 1702 Benet Elizabeth William - farmer & Jane  
1 15 November 1702 Jones Richard John & Margaret  
1 19 November 1702 Chad Elizabeth Samuel - shoemaker & Elizabeth  
1 30 January 1702/3 Browne Margaret William & Joan  
1 31 January 1702/3 Haifield Thomas Thomas & Mary  
1 23 April 1703 Jones Gilbert Gilbert - farmer & Alice  
1 13 May 1703 Bennet Elizabeth Joseph - husbandman & Elizabeth  
1 9 June 1703 Gwin Thomas Benjamin & Sarah  
1 15 July 1703 Jones Robert Thomas - innholder & Margaret  
1 25 July 1703 Browning John Edward & Margaret  
1 29 July 1703 Field Sarah Augustin & Sarah  
1 1 August 1703 Meek Thomas Thomas – glover & Sarah  
1 15 August 1703 Williams Peter Peter - husbandman & Margaret  
1 5 September 1703 Starling Bartholomew William - carpenter & Sarah  
1 13 September 1703 Barkley Mary Robert - farmer & Elizabeth  
1 7 October 1703 Chapman John John & Mary  
1 17 October 1703 Jones Joyce John & Elizabeth  
1 31 October 1703 Young William William & Jane  
1 4 November 1703 Lilley Ann Thomas & Elizabeth,  
1 28 November 1703 Brown Elizabeth Richard & Frances  
1 17 December 1703 Archer Paul Job & Lydia  
1 19 December 1703 Hill Edmund John & Mary  
1 3 January 1703/04 Wargin John William - taylor & Elizabeth  
1 16 February 1703/04 Weaver William William & Mary  
1 25 February 1703/04 Simmons John Thomas - yeoman & Deborah  
1 27 February 1703/04 Faukes Martha Richard & Martha  
1 4 March 1703/04 Alcok Elizabeth Thomas - farmer & Elizabeth  
1 6 March 1703/04 Smith Anne Edward - farmer & Anne  
1 17 March 1703/04 Bellars Anne Francis - baker & Elizabeth  
1 18 March 1703/04 Hurdes Richard Alexander & Joan  
1 23 March 1703/04 Mutloe Elizabeth John - yeoman & Margaret  
1 13 April 1704 Tandie John Nathaniel - flax dresser & Mary  
1 17 April 1704 Mannings Job Francis - miller & Mary  
1 27 April 1704 Bough Jane & Martha John & Theodosia  
1 27 April 1704 Patrick Thomas John & Margaret  
1 24 June 1704 Perkes Francis John & Catherine  
1 30 June 1704 Bennet George William - husbandman & Jane  
1 26 July 1704 Skinner Herbert Stephen & Elizabeth  
1 7 September 1704 Farmer John John & Elizabeth  
1 27 September 1704 Watkins Elizabeth John & Ann  
1 18 January 1704/5 Jones Alice Gilbert - farmer & Alice  
1 22 February 1704/5 Blackway Robert Robert - farmer & Elizabeth  
1 26 February 1704/5 Bentley Elizabeth Thomas & Elizabeth  
1 4 March 1704/5 Field Mary Augustin & Sarah  
1 22 April 1705 Burleigh Mary George - farmer & Sarah  
1 5 May 1705 Mathewes Elizabeth John - farmer & Elizabeth  
1 10 May 1705 Jones Francis Thomas - carpenter & Margaret  
1 10 May 1705 Rogers Margaret William - yeoman & Mary  
1 14 June 1705 Suter Ann Henry - farmer & Elizabeth  
1 16 June 1705 Nicholls Elizabeth Herbert & Mary  
1 12 July 1705 Starling Susannah William & Sarah  
1 21 July 1705 Tyler Lucy Daniel - tailor & wife  
1 22 July 1705 Williams James Peter & Margaret  
1 16 August 1705 Hall Mary William & Elizabeth  
1 20 August 1705 Lilley Alice Thomas - farmer & Elizabeth  
1 25 October 1705 Haifield James James & Mary  
1 23 November 1705 Mutloe Margaret John - yeoman & Margaret  
1 1 December 1705 James Charles Charles & Margaret  
1 24 January 1705/06 Bough Mercy John - farmer & Theodosia  
1 26 January 1705/06 Baxter Elizabeth Thomas & Anne  
1 11 February 1705/06 Chapman Thomas & Richard John & Mary  
1 24 February 1705/06 Munn Susannah Margaret  
1 26 March 1706 Street Bartholomew Bartholomew & Ann  
1 9 June 1706 Brace Anne Edward & Ann  
1 4 July 1706 Simmons Thomas Thomas-yeoman & Deborah  
1 27 July 1706 Smith Edward Edward - farmer & Anne  
1 8 September 1706 Steele Henry Francis & Martha  
1 23 October 1706 Onions Anne Richard & Mary  
1 20 November 1706 Field Anne Augustin & Sarah  
1 24 November 1706 Fauk Edward Richard & Martha  
1 15 December 1706 Hall James Mary  
1 5 February 1706/07 Skinner Charles Stephen - farmer & Elianor  
1 21 March 1706/07 Mutloe John John – yeoman & Margaret  
1 27 March 1707 Englee Margaret Richard - tailor & Elizabeth  
1 23 April 1707 Farmer Thomas John & Elizabeth  
1 30 April 1707 Jones Joseph Thomas - innholder & Margaret  
1 4 May 1707 Whore Sarah John & Anne  
1 5 June 1707 Beard John John & Anne  
1 20 June 1707 Farmer --- James & wife  
1 21 June 1707 Alcot --- John - smith & wife  
1 29 June 1707 Baxter Mercy Thomas - miller & Anne  
1 28 August 1707 Starllng Joseph William & Sarah  
1 29 August 1707 Brown Benjamin Richard & Frances  
1 8 September 1707 Bentley Thomas Thomas & Elizabeth  
1 18 September 1707 Simmons Francis Thomas & Deborah  
1 15 October 1707 Badham Anne John & Ann  
1 2 November 1707 Meek Sarah William & Sarah  
1 20 November 1707 Wargen Michael William & Elizabeth  
1 5 December 1707 Mathewes Thomas John & Mary  
1 8 January 1707/08 Nichols Herbert Herbert & wife  
1 22 January 1707/08 Benett William William & Jane  
1 28 March 1708 James Mary Charles & Margaret  
1 2 April 1708 Lilley Mary Thomas & Elizabeth  
1 12 April 1708 Onions Elizabeth Richard & Mary  
1 18 April 1708 Field Richard Augustin & Sarah  
1 23 April 1708 Prichard Elizabeth Elizabeth  
2 17 September 1708 Browning Sarah Edward & Margaret  
2 22 September 1708 Meek Mary Richard & Mary  
2 14 October 1708 Chapman Thomas John & Mary  
2 6 November 1708 Hide William John & Catherine  
2 22 November 1708 Brace John Edward & Anne  
2 10 December 1708 Mutlow Thomas John & Margaret  
2 16 January 1708/09 Baxter William William and Diana  
2 27 January 1708/09 Smith Edward Edward & Anne  
2 6 April 1709 Jones Jacob Thomas & Margaret  
2 14 May 1709 Parker John Richard & Elizabeth  
2 13 December 1709 Hide John John & Catherine  
2 1 January 1709/10 Stephens John Thomas & Anne  
2 2 January 1709/10 Watkins Richard Richard & Anne  
2 28 January 1709/10 Baddam John John & Anne  
2 18 March 1709/10 Baxter Richard William & Diana  
2 29 March 1710 Tyler Daniel Daniel & Sarah  
2 5 April 1710 Onyons Richard Richard & Mary  
2 11 April 1710 Gladden James Martha (widow)  
2 27 April 1710 Hill John William & Mary  
2 29 April 1710 Farmer Joseph John & Elizabeth  
2 30 May 1710 Price Susanna Richard & Elianor  
2 14 June 1710 Chadd Mary Thomas & Ann  
2 28 June 1710 Jones Sarah Gilbert & Alice  
2 8 August 1710 Grub Ann Joseph & Ann  
2 7 September 1710 Bennett Richard William & Jane  
2 17 September 1710 Meek William Thomas & Sarah  
2 4 October 1710 Hill Elizabeth Thomas & Martha  
2 15 October 1710 Field Joseph Augustin & Sarah  
2 24 October 1710 Beard Elizabeth John & Anne  
2 3 November 1710 Symonds Deborah Thomas & Deborah  
2 14 November 1710 Thomas John Williams, a traveller & Sarah  
2 29 November 1710 Turberville John William & Mary  
2 2 December 1710 Symonds William William & Sarah  
2 24 December 1710 Watkins Ann Richard & Ann  
2 18 February 1710/11 Thomas Theodosia Arthur & Theodosia  
2 1 March 1710/11 Boswood Elizabeth John & Catherine  
2 5 April 1711 Turner Ann Samuel & Catherine  
2 6 May 1711 King Mary Richard & Mary  
2 11 April 1711 Gladden James Martha  
2 13 May 1711 Hawfeild Sarah Richard Hawfeild & Elizabeth Brimmell  
2 17 May 1711 Walker Joseph John & Elizabeth  
2 18 May 1711 Mynatt William Edward & Anne  
2 18 June 1711 Login Richard Richard & Mary  
2 22 July 1711 Shatford Hester Anthony & Sarah of Stroud, Glos.  
2 2 September 1711 Stephens Thomas Thomas & Ann  
2 16 September 1711 Chapman Anne John & Mary  
2 7 October 1711 Grubb Joseph Joseph & Anne  
2 7 October 1711 Beavan Elizabeth Thomas Beavan & Anne Lewis  
2 11 October 1711 Booth Mary George & Joyce  
2 30 October 1711 James Margaret Charles & Margaret  
2 24 January 1711/12 Beard James John & Anne  
2 10 February 1711/12 Price Richard Richard & Susanna  
2 10 February 1711/12 Lilly Grace Robert & Anne  
2 17 February 1711/12 Mathews Richard John & Mary  
2 16 March 1711/12 Hide Elizabeth William & Elizabeth  
2 11 May 1712 Brace Edmund Edward  
2 3 July 1712 Hide Elizabeth John & Catherine  
2 4 July 1712 Chadd John Samuel & Jane  
2 27 July 1712 Baxter Francis William & Dianah  
2 10 August 1712 Smith Margaret Edward & Ann  
2 13 October 1712 Turner Samuel Samuel  
2 16 October 1712 Winsmore Hannah William & Anne  
2 16 November 1712 Preece Eleanor Thomas & Elizabeth  
2 14 January 1712/13 Evans Margaret William & Margaret  
2 6 April 1713 Walker John John & Elizabeth  
2 2 July 1713 Jones Elizabeth Gilbert & Alice  
2 6 July 1713 Meredith John John & Brichard  
2 31 August 1713 Symonds Mary William & Sarah  
2 24 September 1713 Barrett Joseph John & Hester  
2 11 October 1713 Lamb Samuel Brian & Mary  
2 14 October 1713 Farmer Ann John & Elizabeth  
2 20 October 1713 Hide William William & Elizabeth  
2 30 October 1713 Tainton John Henry & Elizabeth  
2 20 December 1713 Carpenter Ann Henry & Ann  
2 24 December 1713 Watkins Mary Richard & Ann  
2 7 January 1713/14 Chadd Margaret Samuel & Jane  
2 4 April 1714 Tailor James William & Sarah  
2 8 April 1714 Badham John John & Ann  
2 17 November 1714 Lilly Robert Robert & Ann  
2 21 November 1714 Hollihock George William & Elinor  
2 19 December 1714 James Hannah Charles & Margaret  
2 21 December 1714 Jones John John & Susanna  
2 2 January 1714/15 Stevens George Thomas & Ann  
2 6 January 1714/15 Faukes Mary Richard & Mary  
2 9 January 1714/15 Brace Joyce Edward & Ann  
2 6 April 1715 Wargen George William & Elizabeth  
2 7 April 1715 Turner Henry Samuel & Catherine  
2 18 April 1715 Smith Elizabeth Edward & Anne  
2 24 April 1715 Preece Elizabeth Thomas & Elizabeth  
2 1 May 1715 Jones William Evan & Susanna  
2 8 May 1715 Walters John David & Sarah  
2 5 June 1715 Hayes Richard Richard Hayes & Elizabeth Hawfeild  
2 7 June 1715 Bailis James John & Mary  
2 19 June 1715 Meek Ann Richard & Mary  
2 24 June 1715 Morton Sarah Richard & Sarah  
2 24 August 1715 Hide Ann John & Catherine  
2 11 September 1715 Smalridge Henry Henry & Elizabeth  
2 2 October 1715 Hall Eleaner William & Martha  
2 16 October 1715 Tailor Sarah William & Sarah  
2 30 October 1715 Pullen Joseph Joseph & Elizabeth  
2 5 November 1715 Chadd Abigail Samuel & Jane  
2 8 December 1715 Symonds Peter St Hill Thomas & Deborah  
2 22 January 1715/16 Taunton Anne Henry & Elizabeth  
2 2 February 1715/16 Lewis Mary John & Mary  
2 16 February 1715/16 Beard Anne John jr. & Anne  
2 18 February 1715/16 Watkins Elizabeth Richard & Anne  
2 24 February 1715/16 Chamberlain Catherine William & Anne  
2 26 February 1715/16 Wood James --- Anne  
2 29 February 1715/16 Turner Catherine Samuel & Catherine  
2 4 March 1715/16 Symonds John William & Sarah  
2 16 September 1716 Hartland Theodosia James & Mary  
2 23 September 1716 Link John Thomas & Mary  
2 7 October 1716 Stallard Richard Richard & Mary  
2 13 October 1716 Dalley Henry Henry & Joyce  
2 1 November 1716 Chetin Thomas Thomas & Mary  
2 1 December 1716 Faukes Susannah Richard & Mary  
2 27 December 1716 Tyler George Daniel & Elizabeth  
  16 February 1716/17 Watkens Samuell David & Joyce  
2 8 March 1716/17 Nelms Thomas William & Ann  
2 11 April 1617 Collins Elizabeth Daniel & Mary  
2 21 June 1717 Wynne Ellis Humphrey (vicar) & Rebecca  
2 25 July 1717 Barker William Benjamin & Mary  
2 4 August 1717 Brace Elizabeth Edward & Ann  
2 12 August 1717 Cox Elizabeth Abell & Elizabeth  
2 15 August 1717 Kings Thomas Thomas Kings & Margarett Weaver  
2 1 September 1717 Tailor   William & Mary  
2 9 November 1717 Boswood John William & Mary  
2 10 November 1717 Lilly Ann Robert & Ann  
2 6 January 1717/18 Smith Hanner Edward & Ann  
2 23 January 1717/18 Bailis Mary John & Mary  
2 24 January 1717/18 Wooding Hannah Richard & Catherine  
2 16 February 1717/18 Walters Samuel David & Sarah  
2 16 March 1717/18 Ward Edward John & Eddy  
2 23 March 1717/18 Smallridge William Henry & Elizabeth  
2 14 May 1718 Holland John Daniel & Mary  
2 25 May 1718 Carpenter Benjamin Henry & Ann  
2 29 May 1718 Walker William John & Elizabeth  
2 12 June 1718 Jones Elizabeth John & Mary  
2 20 June 1718 Carpenter Robert Henry & Ann  
2 15 July 1718 Turner Elizabeth Samuel & Catherine  
2 10 August 1718 Symonds Edward William & Sarah  
2 28 September 1718 Pullen William Joseph & Elizabeth  
2 6 October 1718 Minett Richard Ann  
2 29 October 1718 Chadd Thomas Samuell & Jane  
2 1 November 1718 Hide John William & Elizabeth  
2 10 November 1718 Chamberlain William William & Ann  
2 27 December 1718 Hill Robert William & Mary  
2 3 January 1718/19 Tyler Grace Daniel & Elizabeth  
2 9 January 1718/19 Cox Ann Abell & Elizabeth  
2 9 January 1718/19 Link Ann Thomas & Mary  
2 5 February 1718/19 Bennet Mary George & Mary  
2 6 March 1718/19 Brimmell Thomas Thomas & Mary  
2 15 March 1718/19 Hooper Margarett Thomas & Mary  
2 23 March 1718/19 Badham Joseph John & Ann  
2 25 March 1719 Jauncey Mary John & Mary  
2 2 April 1719 Huck Susanna Henry & Elizabeth  
2 8 April 1719 Hawfeild John John & Comfort  
2 17 April 1719 Bosworth Hester William & Mary  
2 26 April 1719 Patrick Mary Humphrey & Elizabeth  
2 30 April 1719 Baggott John George & Ann  
2 12 March 1719/20 Suter John Dorothy  
2 16 March 1719/20 Turner Henry Samuell & Catherine  
2 2 May 1720 Smith James Edward & Ann; died the following day.  
2 15 May 1720 Brimmell John Thomas & Mary  
2 29 May 1720 Taunton Mary Henry & Elizabeth  
2 8 June 1720 Jones Thomas John & Susannah  
2 9 June 1720 Huck Henry Henry & Elizabeth  
2 24 June 1720 Ward Joseph John & Edy  
2 14 July 1720 Boswood William William & Mary  
2 24 September 1720 Brimmell Edward Edward & Susannah  
2 25 September 1720 Gittus Richard Richard  
2 17 October 1720 Walker Elizabeth John & Elizabeth  
2 20 October 1720 Aspre Edward Edward  
2 12 November 1720 Carwardine Margaret William & Anne  
2 13 November 1720 Gereway Jonathan Jonathan, a traveller.  
2 20 November 1720 Hooper Ann Thomas & Mary  
2 6 January 1720/21 Walters Ann Daniel & Sarah  
2 7 January 1720/21 Link William Thomas & Mary  
2 2 February 1720/21 Wooding Mary Richard & Catherine  
2 27 February 1720/21 Prichard John Francis & Hester  
2 12 April 1721 Cox John Abell & Elizabeth  
2 7 May 1721 Jones Benjamin John & Mary  
2 7 May 1721 Bailis William Thomas & Susanna  
2 8 June 1721 Lilly John Robert & Ann  
2 13 June 1721 Tyler William Daniel & Elizabeth  
2 5 November 1721 Ward William John & Edy  
2 23 December 1721 Dalley John Henry & Mary  
2 29 December 1721 Baggot William George & Ann  
2 3 January 1721/22 Griffiths Elizabeth Elizabeth  
2 5 January 1721/22 Huck Sarah Henry & ---  
2 27 January 1721/22 Jenkins Richard Richard & Mary  
2 28 January 1721/22 Chamberlain Elizabeth Charles & Hester  
2 2 February 1721/22 Holland Hester Daniel & Mary  
2 2 February 1721/22 Bailis Elizabeth John & Mary  
2 25 February 1721/22 Hawfeild Hannah John & Comfort  
2 1 March 1721/22 Surrell Richard Richard & Ann  
2 16 March 1721/22 Chadd Elizabeth Samuell & Jane  
2 22 March 1721/22 Hide Ann Catherine  
2 26 March 1722 Jones William William & Mary  
2 1 April 1722 Brimell Thomas Thomas & Anne  
2 22 April 1722 Adames James Thomas & Jane  
2 15 May 1722 Bennett Mary George & Mary  
2 29 May 1722 Jones Smartfoot John & Hephzibah  
2 10 June 1722 Tayler Anne William & Sarah  
2 7 July 1722 Watkins William Richard & Anne  
2 4 October 1722 Turnor Hannah Samuel &Catherine  
2 24 October 1722 Vobe Elizabeth William & Deborah  
2 22 November 1722 Lincke James Thomas & Mary  
2 30 December 1722 Hoper Richard Thomas & Mary  
2 12 January 1722/23 Dalley John Benjamin & Susanna  
2 17 January 1722/23 Aspre Francis Edward & Sarah  
2 28 January 1722/23 Ward Edy John & Edy  
2 8 March 1722/23 Cox Mary Abel & Elizabeth  
2 16 March 1722/23 Prichard Edward Francis & Hester  
2 10 March 1722/23 Bennett George Benjamin & Hester  
2 7 April 1723 Knott Sarah Job & Elizabeth  
2 13 April 1723 Caradine Mary William & Anne  
2 16 April 1723 Stokes Hanna Charles & Elizabeth  
2 25 April 1723 Boswood Thomas William & Mary  
2 6 May 1723 Rider John Walter & Catherine  
2 23 May 1723 Brace George Edward & Anne  
2 6 June 1723 Worberton Joseph John & Sarah  
2 14 August 1723 Chadd William Samuel & Jane  
2 20 August 1723 Chadd Samuel Thomas & Elizabeth  
2 7 September 1723 Jones Joan John & Margaret  
2 12 September 1723 Jones John John & Hephzibah  
2 26 October 1723 Bouckett John John & Elizabeth  
2 1 November 1723 Stalard Sarah Richard & Sarah  
2 5 January 1723/24 Watkins Alice Richard & Anne  
2 10 January 1723/24 Huck Elizabeth Henry & Elizabeth  
2 22 February 1723/24 Dally Thomas William & Sarah  
2 1 March 1723/24 Jones John John & Mary  
2 8 March 1723/24 Woore Joseph Charles & Mary  
2 9 April 1724 Broton Mary John & Elizabeth  
2 25 April 1724 Tyler John Daniel & Elizabeth  
2 3 May 1724 Hailings John James & Mary  
2 14 May 1724 Guillum John John & Elizabeth  
2 11 July 1724 Haffeild Richard Richard & ---  
2 26 July 1724 Chamberlin Hanah William & Anne  
2 2 August 1724 Wooding Sarah Richard & Catherine  
2 30 August 1724 Dalley Rose Benjamin & Susannah  
2 6 September 1724 Babe Mary Richard & Mary  
2 10 October 1724 Serrall John Richard & Anne  
2 6 November 1724 Lincke Francis Thomas & Mary  
2 10 November 1724 Price Isaac Isaac & Elizabeth  
2 25 November 1724 Vobe Thomas William & Deborah  
2 6 December 1724 Daunter Elizabeth Benjamin & Elizabeth  
2 6 January 1724/25 Haffild Thomas John & Comfort  
2 7 January 1724/25 Turnor Robert Samuell & Catherine  
2 9 January 1724/25 Cox Prudence Abell & Elizabeth  
2 29 March 1725 Jones William John & Margaret  
2 29 March 1725 Wattus Sarah David & Sarah  
2 30 March 1725 Brimmell Anne Thomas & Anne  
2 7 April 1725 Pingre Susana John & Susana  
2 13 June 1725 Taylor Francis William & Sarah  
2 19 June 1725 Dally Sarah John & Hanah  
2 12 September 1725 Adhams Anne Thomas & Jane  
2 12 September 1725 Balding Edward John & Theodosia  
2 12 September 1725 Hill John John & Anne  
2 15 October 1725 Prece Elianor William & Sybela  
2 24 October 1725 Jones John John & Hanna  
2 5 December 1725 Aspre Hannah Edward & Sarah  
2 19 December 1725 Symonds Anne John & Anne  
2 6 January 1725/26 Smith Elizabeth John & Catherine  
2 2 February 1725/26 Baylis Susana Thomas & Susana  
2 6 February 1725/26 Boukett Sarah John & Elizabeth  
2 25 February 1725/26 Wooding Elizabeth John & Mary  
2 6 March 1725/26 Gwillym Elizabeth John & Elizabeth  
2 23 March 1725/26 Waller Anne John & Elizabeth  
2 24 April 1726 Baggard Elizabeth Joseph & Mary  
2 1 May 1726 Dally Benjamin Benjamin & Susana  
2 22 May 1726 Hide John John & Elizabeth  
2 12 June 1726 Dowding Mary John & Mary  
2 29 June 1726 Chadd Benjamin Samuel & Jane  
2 29 June 1726 Williams John Petter & Alice  
2 24 July 1726 Knight William John & Elizabeth  
2 24 July 1726 Nickols Joseph William & Mary  
2 21 August 1726 Linck Samuell Thomas & Mary  
2 4 September 1726 Instone William John & Susannah  
2 16 October 1726 Jones Theodosia Richard & Mercy  
2 18 October 1726 Jones Richard John & Hephzibah  
2 26 October 1726 Boswood Elizabeth William & Mary  
2 13 November 1726 Dalley William William & Sarah  
2 27 November 1726 Haylings William James & Mary  
2 4 December 1726 Pritchard Elizabeth Francis & Hester  
2 18 December 1726 Pingre John John & Susannah  
2 27 December 1726 Godsall Barbara Anthony & Anne  
2 31 December 1726 Gwin Sarah Thomas & Elizabeth  
2 12 February 1726/27 Symonds Thomas John & Anne  
2 26 February 1726/27 Cox Bety Abell & Elizabeth  
2 17 March 1726/27 Tyler Henry Daniell & Elizabeth  
2 4 April 1727 Hall Elizabeth William & Margeret  
2 11 May 1727 Chamberlin John William & Ann  
2 30 July 1727 Tayler Martha William & Sarah  
2 10 August 1727 Lilly Elizabeth Thomas & Elizabeth  
2 29 September 1727 Stalard Mary Richard & Sarah  
2 4 October 1727 Turnor Mary Samuel & Catherine  
2 17 December 1727 Davis Thomas Thomas & Margeret  
2 14 January 1727/28 Nickols William William & Mary  
2 2 February 1727/28 Adhams Thomas Thomas & Jane  
2 3 February 1727/28 Chadd Thomas Thomas & Elizabeth  
2 13 March 1727/28 James Anne John & Anne  
2 17 March 1727/28 Perkes John Francis & Elizabeth  
2 24 March 1727/28 Serill Thomas Anne  
2 5 April 1728 Woodin John John & Mary  
2 7 April 1728 Jones Richard John & Hannah  
2 28 April 1728 Watkins John William & Elizabeth  
2 21 October 1728 Jones Margeret John & Margeret  
2 27 October 1728 Brimmell William Thomas & Anne  
2 15 December 1728 Bennett Susanna George & Mary  
2 17 January 1728/29 Jones William John & Hephzibah  
2 25 January 1728/29 Knight Elizabeth John & Elizabeth  
2 30 January 1728/29 Prichard Benjamin & Joseph Francis & Hester  
2 2 February 1728/29 Jones Marya Richard & Mercy  
2 28 February 1728/29 Aspre John Edward & Sarah  
2 30 March 1729 Pingrie Elizabeth John & Susanna  
2 22 May 1729 Meke Elizabeth John & Ann  
2 2 June 1729 Godsall Thomas Anthony & Ann  
2 29 September 1729 Jones Hannah William & Ann  
2 12 October 1729 Hill Thomas John & Ann  
2 16 November 1729 Adhams Mary Thomas & Jane  
2 18 November 1729 Evans William William & Frances  
2 4 January 1729/30 Parker Henry Thomas & Deborah  
2 31 January 1729/30 Prichard Ann James & Ann  
2 5 April 1730 Smith Rebeckah Richard & Mary  
2 19 May 1730 Haffild Elizabeth John & Comfort  
2 2 August 1730 Dalley Elizabeth Hannah  
2 18 September 1730 Mutlow John John & Elizabeth  
2 4 October 1730 Perks Francis Francis & Elizabeth  
2 18 October 1730 Hall John William & Margarett  
2 28 October 1730 Jones Mary John & Hephzibah  
2 30 November 1730 Matthews Susannah Thomas & Hannah  
2 13 December 1730 Lancett Thomas Benjamin & Ann  
2 31 January 1731/31 Chadd John Thomas & Elizabeth  
2 24 February 1730/31 Farmer Sarah John & Sarah  
2 24 February 1730/31 Wooding Elizabeth Richard & Catherine  
2 28 February 1730/31 Prichard John John & Jane  
2 11 April 1731 Jones Samuel John & Margarett  
2 19 April 1731 Bowcett Joseph John & Elizabeth  
2 20 April 1731 Jones Elianor William & Anne  
2 17 May 1731 Hollings Mary John & Margarett  
2 7 June 1731 Dally Sarah William & Sarah  
2 13 June 1731 Williams Mary Petter & Alice  
2 20 June 1731 Lane Francis Randle & Anne  
2 4 July 1731 Bagett Mary Joseph & Mary  
2 8 July 1731 Jones Mary Benjamin & Ann  
2 12 August 1731 Stedman John James & Susanna  
2 19 September 1731 Inston Elizabeth John & Susanna  
2 29 September 1731 Pyfinch James Herbert & Hester  
2 5 November 1731 Godsall John Anthony & Anne  
2 14 November 1731 Knot Hannah Sarah  
2 5 December 1731 Jones Susanah Richard & Marcy  
2 5 January 1731/32 Warde Mary William & Mary  
2 6 January 1731/32 Stalard Elizabeth Richard & Sarah  
2 27 February 1731/32 Aspre Mary Edward & Sarah  
2 1 March 1731/32 Serrill Mary Ann  
2 12 March 1731/32 Gardner Edmond Paul & Elianor  
2 11 April 1732 Nickols Herbert William & Mary  
2 16 April 1732 Archer Elizabeth Thomas & Mary  
2 7 May 1732 Jones John John & Hannah  
2 30 May 1732 Pritchard Mary John & Jane  
2 9 July 1732 Dowding Anne John & Mary  
2 7 August 1732 Nash John Richard & Elizabeth  
2 8 August 1732 Brimell Thomas Edward & Susana  
2 24 August 1732 Jones Nancy William & Anne  
2 17 September 1732 Lilly John John & Sarah  
2 29 September 1732 Mutlow Elizabeth & John John & Elizabeth  
2 29 October 1732 Brimell John John & Anne  
2 19 November 1732 Rabe Anne Francis & Elizabeth  
2 30 November 1732 Pyfinch John Herbert & Hester  
2 28 January 1732/33 Perks Mary Francis & Elizabeth  
2 11 February 1732/33 Taylor Mary William & Elizabeth  
2 24 February 1732/33 Logging William Richard & Elizabeth  
2 2 March 1732/33 Williams Mary James & Elizabeth  
2 9 March 1732/33 Stedman Richard James & Susana  
2 21 March 1732/33 Eveans John William & Frances  
2 27 March 1733 Warde William William & Hanna  
2 6 May 1733 Adhams Thomas Thomas & Jane  
2 29 May 1733 Jones Thomas John & Hephzibah  
2 14 June 1733 Jones Benjamin Benjamin & Anne  
2 15 July 1733 Chadd Susanah Thomas & Elizabeth  
2 25 July 1733 Dalley John William & Sarah  
2 30 November 1733 Gwin Thomas Thomas & Elizabeth  
2 7 December 1733 Chadd Sherborn John & Mary  
2 13 January 1733/34 Insull John John & Mary  
2 3 February 1733/34 Nickols William William & Mary  
2 15 March 1733/34 Ingram Elizabeth John & Margerett  
2 28 March 1734 Godsall Nancy Anthoney & Anne  
2 31 March 1734 Combe Richard William & Elizabeth  
2 3 May 1734 Terervile Mary John & Margerett  
2 5 May 1734 Bowkett William John & Elizabeth  
2 5 May 1734 Archer John Thomas & Mary  
2 20 May 1734 Hollings William John & Margerett  
2 28 June 1734 Nash William Richard & Elizabeth  
2 29 June 1734 Prese Elizabeth John & Elizabeth  
2 14 October 1734 Beard Mary William & Mary  
2 5 November 1734 Dowding Honora John & Mary  
2 1 December 1734 Everals William Thomas & Elizabeth  
2 15 December 1734 Jones George Richard & Marcey  
2 22 December 1734 Williams Alice James & Elizabeth  
2 4 January 1734/35 Mutlow Margaret John & Elizabeth  
2 12 January 1734/35 Jones Hannah John & Hannah  
2 30 January 1734/35 Stedman Anne James & Susanna  
2 2 February 1734/35 Insull Thomas John & Mary  
2 7 February 1734/35 Jones Anne John & Hephzibah  
2 9 March 1734/35 Haffild William John & Comfort  
2 23 March 1734/35 Mitton William William & Mary  
2 25 March 1735 Jones Mary Jacob & Isabell  
2 26 March 1735 Fireman Thomas Ursula Fireman  
2 27 May 1735 Bremell Anne John & Anne  
2 8 June 1735 Hollings Anne John & Margaret  
2 13 July 1735 Lilly Edward John & Sarah  
2 27 July 1735 Dally John John & Hannah  
2 14 August 1735 Terbervile William John & Margerett  
2 24 September 1735 Jones Elizabeth William & Anne  
2 19 October 1735 Beard Esther William & Mary  
2 26 October 1735 Symonds William William & Jane  
2 26 October 1735 Brimell Susanna Edward & Susanna  
2 9 November 1735 Aspre Thomas Edward & Sarah  
2 30 November 1735 Nickols Manuell William & Mary  
2 13 December 1735 Perks Catherine Francis & Elizabeth  
2 21 December 1735 Hide Anne Elizabeth Hide  
2 18 January 1735/36 Prese William John & Elizabeth  
2 1 February 1735/36 Pritchard James John & Jane  
2 2 February 1735/36 Pritchard Sarah Phillip & Mary  
2 8 February 1735/36 Matthews Elizabeth Richard & Susanna  
2 14 March 1735/36 Dalley Benjamin William & Sarah  
2 14 March 1735/36 Evans Mary William & Mary  
2 21 March 1735/36 Margon Joseph Joseph & Theodosia  
2 28 March 1736 Wood William Michael & Elizabeth  
2 11 April 1736 Bowlow William James & Anne  
2 24 May 1736 Chadd John John & Mary  
2 8 August 1736 Jones Joseph Benjamin & Anne  
2 5 September 1736 Gwyn Benjamin Thomas & Elizabeth  
2 19 September 1736 Eveans Anne William & Francis  
2 26 September 1736 Archer Mary Thomas & Mary  
2 7 November 1736 Farmar Betty John & Sarah  
2 21 November 1736 Ingrum John John & Margarett  
2 26 November 1736 Godsall William Anthoney & Anne  
2 9 January 1736/37 Insull William John & Mary  
2 2 February 1736/37 Chadd William Thomas & Elizabeth  
2 13 February 1736/37 Averels John Thomas & Elizabeth  
2 18 March 1736/37 Jones Benjamin William & Anne  
2 3 April 1737 Jones John John & Margarett  
2 3 April 1737 Manings Mary Job & Elizabeth  
2 3 June 1737 Stedman Susanna James & Susanna  
2 14 June 1737 Jones Robert John & Hephzibah  
2 24 June 1737 Mathews Richard Richard & Bridgett  
2 17 July 1737 Jones John Richard & Marcey  
2 31 July 1737 Houlder Peter Elizabeth  
2 3 September 1737 Bremmel Betty John & Anne  
2 2 October 1737 Chambers Elizabeth John & Anne  
2 2 October 1737 Pritchard Anne Phillip & Mary  
2 9 October 1737 Beard Hannah William & Mary  
2 16 October 1737 Warde Sarah William & Anne  
2 23 October 1737 Symonds Sarah William & Jane  
2 6 November 1737 Lilly Sarah John & Sarah  
2 20 November 1737 Mitton John William & Mary  
2 22 February 1737/38 Jones Anne John & Hannah  
2 22 February 1737/38 Lewis Elizabeth John & Elizabeth  
2 24 February 1737/38 Jones Elizabeth Elizabeth  
2 8 March 1737/38 Nash Elizabeth Richard & Elizabeth  
2 12 March 1737/38 Bowlow James James & Anne  
2 14 March 1737/38 Terbervile Anne John & Margeret  
2 17 March 1737/38 Miles Joseph Joseph & Susanna  
2 23 April 1738 Hartland Margerett Peter & Elizabeth  
2 22 May 1738 Trehearn Betty Richard & Mary  
2 4 June 1738 Ternor Samuel Samuel & Anne  
2 4 June 1738 Manings Betty Job & Elizabeth  
2 18 June 1738 Insull Hannah John & Mary  
2 9 July 1738 Perkes William Francis & Elizabeth  
2 20 August 1738 Browne Benjamin & Richard James & Anne  
2 20 August 1738 Bowkett Thomas John & Elizabeth  
2 29 September 1738 Tayler Anne James & Catherine  
2 8 October 1738 Warde George William & Anne  
2 22 October 1738 Margon Mary Joseph & Theodosia  
2 5 November 1738 Prese John John & Elizabeth  
2 12 November 1738 Dally Henry William & Sarah  
2 26 November 1738 Griffits John Elizabeth  
2 3 December 1738 Hankox Anne Richard & Anne  
2 27 December 1738 Jones Susanna Jacob & Isabel  
2 26 January 1738/39 Hide John William & Mary  
2 2 February 1738/39 Godsall Richard Anthoney & Anne  
2 18 February 1738/39 Averalls Richard Thomas & Elizabeth  
2 -- February 1738/39 Beard John William & Mary  
2 23 April 1739 Pritchard Anne John & Jane  
2 25 April 1739 Jones Margerett John & Hephzibah  
2 27 May 1739 Nickols Elianor William & Mary  
2 17 June 1739 Ingeram (daughter) John & Margeret  
2 5 July 1739 Symonds John William & Jane  
2 11 July 1739 Chadd Harry Thomas & Elizabeth  
2 12 August 1739 Linck Thomas Thomas & Elizabeth  
2 19 August 1739 Lewis Anne John & Elizabeth  
2 9 September 1739 Philpots Betty Richard & Elizabeth  
2 16 September 1739 Mathews Elizabeth Richard & Bridgett  
2 27 December 1739 Dowding John John & Mary  
2 1 February 1739/40 Hall Richard William & Margaret  
2 24 February 1739/40 Brimall Hannah John & Anne  
2 25 February 1739/40 Hayes William Richard & Elizabeth  
2 2 March 1739/40 Jones Elizabeth Richard & Mercy  
2 9 March 1739/40 Ward Nancy William & Anne  
2 8 April 1740 Hide Mary William & Mary  
2 8 April 1740 Lissyman John Henry & Hannah  
2 11 May 1740 Bowler George James & Anne  
2 27 May 1740 Turbervile John John & Margaret  
2 29 May 1740 Archer Mary Thomas & Elizabeth  
2 1 June 1740 Lilly Thomas John & Sarah  
2 8 June 1740 Smith Thomas John & Elizabeth  
2 6 July 1740 Hill William Francis & Sarah  
2 31 August 1740 Ensall Mary John & Mary  
2 29 September 1740 Hardwick Anne Richard & Anne  
2 12 October 1740 Manings Francis Job & Elizabeth  
2 18 October 1740 Beard James James & Jane  
2 26 October 1740 Jones William John & Hannah  
2 26 October 1740 Beard William William & Mary  
2 23 November 1740 Tayler James James & Catherine  
2 7 December 1740 Miles (son) Joseph  
2 26 December 1740 Ockley Thomas Anne  
2 20 December 1740 Tomblins Robert Robert & Mary  
2 1 February 1740/41 Hall Richard William & Margaret  
2 4 February 1740/41 Nicols Sarah William & Mary  
2 25 February 1740/41 Haffield William Richard Hayes & Elizabeth  
2 21 March 1740/41 A. Elizabeth Thomas & Elizabeth  
2 30 March 1741 Hartland Elizabeth George & Elizabeth  
2 26 April 1741 Perks Betty Francis & Elizabeth  
2 29 May 1741 Perkins Thomas Richard & Anne  
2 7 June 1741 Matthews Francis Richard & Bridget  
2 24 June 1741 Symonds Betty William & Jane  
2 18 October 1741 Ward William William & Anne  
2 15 November 1741 Nash Leonard Richard & Elizabeth  
2 29 November 1741 Rowley   John & Mary  
2 6 December 1741 Lewis William John & Betty  
2 11 December 1741 Terberville Mary John & Margaret  
2 26 December 1741 Preece James John & Elizabeth  
2 10 January 1741/42 Watkins James John & Anne  
2 2 February 1741/42 Jones Margaret Jacob & Isabella  
2 21 March 1741/42 Apperly Elizabeth Thmas & Elizabeth  
2 18 July 1742 Wheeler Joseph Joseph & Eleanor  
2 1 August 1742 Ingram Sarah John & Margaret  
2 5 August 1742 Bowcett Joseph John & Elizabeth  
2 15 November 1742 Beard John James & Jane  
2 28 November 1742 Dowding Sarah John & Mary  
2 9 January 1742/43 Field John John & Elizabeth  
2 9 January 1742/43 Hide Maria William & Elizabeth  
2 15 January 1742/43 Brewer James John & Grace  
2 6 March 1742/45 Walker William John & Mary  
2 5 April 1743 Tomblins Thomas Robert & Mary  
2 10 April 1743 Mannings Thomas Job & Elizabeth  
2 21 April 1743 Hardwick Henry Richard & Anne  
2 30 April 1743 Bowle Benjamin (not given)  
2 25 July 1743 Price Anne William & Sybbila  
2 31 July 1743 Matthews Mary Richard & Brydget  
2 29 September 1743 Jones Susanna James & Susanna  
2 2 October 1743 Weaver Elizabeth Thomas & Jane  
2   Everalls Mary Thomas & Elizabeth  
2 5 January 1743/44 Smith Nancey James & Sarah  
2 8 April 1744 Hide William William & Mary  
2 1 July 1744 Symonds James William (& Jane)  
2 8 July 1744 Walker John John (& Mary)  
2 29 July 1744 Insol Benjamin John & Mary  
2 8 August 1744 Phelpotts Mary Richard & Elizabeth    
2 19 August 1744 Dally Sarah Henry & Mary    
2 8 September 1744 Jones Jacob Jacob & Isabell    
2 25 September 1744 Farmer Mary Thomas & Jane  
2 7 February 1744/45 Chadd Joseph Thomas & Elizabeth  
2 10 February 1744/45 Everels Edward Thomas & Elizabeth  
2 3 June 1745 Lewis Elizabeth James & Elizabeth  
2 28 June 1745 Jones James James & Susannah  
2 4 May 1746 Kendrick John John & Elizabeth  
2 28 May 1747 Kendrick John John & Elizabeth  
2 19 June 1747 Jones John Edward & Mary  
3 25 July 1747 Everalls Jane Elizabeth  
2 29 July 1747 Jones Nancey James & Susannah  
3 5 August 1747 Jones William Morgan  
2 23 August 1747 Ward Elizabeth William & Ann  
2 10 September 1747 Barret Thomas Thomas & Ann  
2 20 September 1747 Dally Mary Henry & Mary  
2 24 September 1747 Bedford Margaret John & Elizabeth  
2 11 October 1747 Mynate William William & Elizabeth  
2 25 October 1747 Lewis James James & Elizabeth  
2 15 November 1747 Tayler Thomas James & Catherine  
2 28 December 1747 Hallings Ann William & Mary  
2 3 January 1747/48 Morris William William & Edyth  
2 17 January 1747/48 Everalds Hannah Thomas & Elizabeth  
2 6 March 1747/48 Morgan James Joseph & Theodosia  
2 20 March 1747/48 Hollings Thomas James & Susannah  
2 25 March 1748 Goodman William Francis & Ann  
2 17 April 1748 Jones Hannah John & Bridget  
2 24 April 1748 Bowler Ann James & Ann  
2 15 May 1748 Manings Ann Job & Elizabeth  
2 15 May 1748 Field William John & Elizabeth  
2 29 May 1748 Hide Elizabeth John & Hannah  
2 7 June 1748 Hodges James Thomas & Ann  
2 28 August 1748 Humphreys John John & Mary  
2 4 September 1748 Wouton John John & Deborah  
2 5 October 1748 Jones Susannah Edward & Mary  
2 20 October 1748 Walker Mary John & Mary  
2 4 December 1748 Pember Thomas Phillip & Deborah  
2 4 December 1748 Tomlings William Robert & Mary  
2 10 December 1748 Hardwick Henry Richard & Ann  
2 21 December 1748 Shirrif Mary James & Sarah  
2 21 December 1748 Lilly Robert Robert & Mary  
2 29 January 1748/49 Lamb John Samuel & Elizabeth  
2 5 February 1748/49 Pinner Francis Francis  
2 18 February 1748/49 Morris Sarah William & Edith  
2 27 March 1749 Price William John  
2 9 April 1749 Bond Elizabeth Samuel & Elizabeth  
2 28 April 1749 Powel James John & Sarah  
2 29 May 1749 Brewer or Bowcote John John Brewer & Sarah Bowcote  
2 25 June 1749 Ward Mary William & Sarah  
2 2 July 1749 Godsell Peter Anthony & Bridget  
2 13 July 1749 Jones William James & Susannah  
2 14 July 1749 Hodges Ann Thomas & Ann  
2 7 September 1749 Bedford Mary Henry & Mary (Martha?)  
2 17 September 1749 Tipton Francis John & Mary  
2 28 September 1749 Jones Bridget John & Bridget  
2 29 September 1749 Roberts William John & Hannah  
2 30 September 1749 Hughes Mary Elizabeth  
2 22 October 1749 Stephens Hannah Ann  
2 3 December 1749 Baggott James William  
2 24 December 1749 Symonds Thomas William & Jane  
2 27 December 1749 Farmer Bennett John & Mary  
3 3 January 1749/50 Lilly Ann Robert & Mary  
3 27 January 1749/50 Lucas Ann John & Ann  
3 18 March 1749/50 Lewis Mary James & Elizabeth  
3 17 April 1750 Dally Richard Henry & Mary  
3 22 April 1750 Rawlings William John & Anne  
3 25 April 1750 Bedford Elizabeth John & Elizabeth  
3 29 April 1750 Miles Elizabeth Joseph & Susanna  
3 29 April 1750 Manings George Job & Elizabeth  
3 6 May 1750 Burrow William Samuel & Mary  
3 3 June 1750 Everalds Ann Thomas & Elizabeth  
3 15 July 1750 Blakway Nancy William & Winn[ifred?]  
3 15 July 1750 Haffield Sarah Thomas & Sarah  
3 15 July 1750 Lewis William William & Ann  
3 23 July 1750 Phelpots John Richard & Elizabeth  
3 28 September 1750 Lancet or Hill John Thomas Lancet & Mary Hill  
3 21 October 1750 Pember James Philip & Deborah  
3 1 November 1750 Brimwell Susannah John & Ann  
3 2 December 1750 Walton James John & Deborah  
2 6 May 1750 Burrow William Samuel & Mary  
2 3 June 1750 Everalds Ann Thomas & Elizabeth  
2 15 July 1750 Blakway Nancy William & Winn[ifred?]  
2 15 July 1750 Haffield Sarah Thomas & Sarah  
2 15 July 1750 Lewis William William & Ann  
2 23 July 1750 Phelpots John Richard & Elizabeth  
? 28 September 1750 Lancet or Hill John Thomas Lancet & Mary Hill  
3 21 October 1750 Pember James Philip & Deborah  
3 1 November 1750 Brimwell Susanna John & Ann  
3 2 December 1750 Walton James John & Deborah  
3 16 March 1750/51 Kendrick Elizabeth John & Betty  
3 17 March 1750/51 Thomas James John & Ann  
3 20 March 1750/51 Jones Ann Edward & Mary  
3 21 March 1750/51 Morris Mary William & Edith  
3 24 March 1750/51 Mathews William Richard & Bridget  
3 6 April 1751 Apperley Jane Thomas & Elizabeth  
3 4 April 1751 Farmer John John & Mary  
3 21 April 1751 Griffiths John Samuel & Sarah  
3 31 May 1751 Burrow Samuel Samuel & Mary  
3 2 June 1751 Summers Ann Samuel & Ann  
3 19 June 1751 Hallings William & Richard William & Mary  
3 24 June 1751 Hodges Mary Thomas & Ann  
3 30 June 1751 Field Joseph John & Elizabeth  
3 7 July 1751 Tyler Mary George & Hannah  
3 7 July 1751 Gwilliam James John & Elizabeth  
3 19 July 1751 Jones Susannah James & Susannah  
3 6 August 1751 Price Susannah John & Elizabeth  
3 25 August 1751 Godsall Anthony Anthony & Bridget  
3 3 November 1751 Thomas Joseph Roger & Anne  
3 November 1751 Whitings Elizabeth John & Joice  
3 November 1751 Powel Samuel John & Sarah  
3 1 December 1751 Bowlah Susanna James & Anne  
3 27 December 1751 Hardwick Elizabeth Richard & Ann  
3 9 February 1752 Hide Anne John & Hannah  
3 1 March 1752 Hallard John Joseph & Mary  
3 1 March 1752 Morgan Thomas Joseph & Theodosia  
3 1 March 1752 Dobbs John Joseph & Eleanor  
A deficiency here occasioned by the absence of the Vicar
3 10 July 1752 England John John & Rebeccah  
3 12 July 1752 Lissimon Benjamin Henry & Hannah  
3 16 August 1752 Hartland Mary George & Elizabeth  
3 24 September 1752 Griffiths Mary Samuel & Sarah  
3 1 October 1752 Lewis William James & Elizabeth  
3 26 November 1752 Jones Margaret John & Brydget  
3 5 December 1752 Chetwyn Mary Thomas & Elizabeth  
3 17 December 1752 Rollins Anne John & Anne  
3 7 January 1753 Kendrick Peter John & Betty  
3 12 January 1753 Thomas George George & Elizabeth  
3 17 February 1753 Gwilliam John John & Elizabeth  
3 25 February 1753 Walker Betty John & Mary  
3 11 March 1753 Lewis John William & Anne  
3 16 March. 1753 Baggott Joseph William & Benedicta  
3 14 March 1753 Jones Edward & Betty Edward & Mary  
3 13 April 1753 Pinner Anne Francis & Jane  
3 6 May 1753 Humphreys William Mary  
3 27 May 1753 Farmer William John & Mary  
3 3 June 1753 Jones John William & Mary  
3 3 June 1753 Smith Francis Edward & Eleanor  
3 6 July 1753 Taylor Mary Revd. William & Bridget  
3 4 August 1753 Morris William William & Edith  
3 12 August 1753 Mannings Sarah Job & Elizabeth  
3 30 August 1753 Goodman Eleanor Francis & Ann  
3 28 October 1753 Bedford Betty Henry & Martha  
3 4 November 1753 Mathews Thomas Richard & Bridgett  
3 4 November 1753 Summers Robert Samuel & Anne  
3 4 November 1753 Lancett Betty John & Anne  
3 11 November 1753 Berrow Betty Samuel & Mary  
3 30 November 1753 Dobbs Eleanor Joseph & Eleanor  
3 25 December 1753 Brydge Phillis Benjamin & Mary  
3 4 January 1754 Field Jane & Anne J. & wife  
3 6 January 1754 Chetwyn Elizabeth James & Elizabeth  
3 13 March 1754 Barret John Richard & Elizabeth  
3 15 March 1754 Tyler George George & Hannah  
3 19 April 1754 Whitings Thomas John & Joyce  
3 12 May 1754 Jones Thomas Morgan & Elizabeth  
3 26 May 1754 Hide Mary John & wife  
3 27 May 1754 Williams John Thomas & Elizabeth  
3 16 June 1754 Powel Richard John & wife  
3 26 June 1754 Barker Mary William & Mary  
3 11 July 1754 Horniblow Betty Thomas & Elizabeth  
3 31 August 1754 Holder Ann Joseph & Elizabeth  
3 2 September 1754 Jones William William & Elizabeth  
3 6 October 1754 Lilly Robert Robert & Mary  
3 6 October 1754 Thomas Thomas John & Ann  
3 27 October 1754 Phelpots Hannah John & Phillis  
3 28 October1754 Hodges Peter Thomas & wife  
3 31 January 1755 Biddington Elizabeth William & Margaret  
3 15 February 1755 Jones Samuel William & Anne  
3 17 February 1755 Hallings Mary William & wife  
3 17 February 1755 Bedford Richard John & wife  
3 27 April 1755 Lewis Joseph James & Elizabeth  
3 8 May 1755 Hill John John & Mary  
3 3 June 1755 Dobbs Joseph Joseph & Eleanor  
3 6 June 1755 Rollings Harrah John & Mary  
3 14 June 1755 Barker Anne William & Mary  
3 15 June 1755 Kendrick Margaret John & Betty  
3 15 June 1755 Login Thomas Richard & Susan  
3 14 July 1755 Jones William Edward & Mary  
3 27 July 1755 Jones Mary Morgan & Elizabeth  
3 14 August 1755 Dally Thomas Henry & Mary  
3 17 August 1755 Unitt Sarah Robert & Sarah  
3 29 August 1755 Perks Mary John & Anne  
3 7 September 1755 Pritchard Mary Joseph & Mary  
3 21 September 1755 Blakeway John William & wife  
3 25 September 1755 Bowlah James James & Ann  
3 5 October 1755 Summers Richard Samuel & Ann  
3 13 October 1755 Parry James John jnr & Hannah  
3 2 November 1755 Chetwyn Anne Thomas & Elizabeth  
3 1 December 1755 Williams Mary Thomas & Elizabeth  
3 3 December 1755 Gardiner Thomas Thomas & Elizabeth  
3 14 December 1755 Lancett John John & Mary  
3 28 December 1755 Cooper Matthew Mary, a traveller  
3 26 December 1755 Barrett William Richard & Elizabeth  
3 1 January 1756 Dally Nancey Thomas & Susana  
3 8 January 1756 Haffield Sarah & Comfort Thomas & Sarah  
3 11 January 1756 Jones William William & Susan  
3 11 January 1756 Mannings Job Job & Elizabeth  
3 11 January 1756 Swift Thomas Edward & Judith  
3 18 January 1756 Cowfield Hannah Elizabeth  
3 8 February 1756 Phelpots Susan Richard & Elizabeth  
3 29 February 1756 Horniblow Mary Thomas & Elizabeth  
3 4 March 1756 Bennett Charles & Thomas Charles & Sarah  
3 5 March 1756 Baggott Thomas James & Mary  
3 7 March 1756 Probots Betty William & Elizabeth  
3 9 March 1756 Gwilliam George John & Elizabeth  
3 31 March 1756 Humphreys Thomas Mary  
3 23 April 1756 Field James John & wife  
3 11 July 1756 Kendrick Hannah Job & Susan  
3 18 July 1756 Lilly John Robert & Mary  
3 29 July 1756 Hallard Mary Joseph & Mary  
3 21 August 1756 Biddington Benjamin William & wife  
3 19 September 1756 Price Elizabeth Walter & Sarah  
3 22 November 1756 Dobbs Sarah Joseph & Eleanor  
3 28 November 1756 Taylor Mary James & Catherine  
3 5 December 1756 Berrow Mary Samuel & Mary  
3 25 December 1756 Dowding Thomas Ann  
3 26 December 1756 Holder John Joseph & Elizabeth  
3 1 January 1757 Jones Benjamin Benjamin & Mary  
3 6 January 1757 Jones Eleanor John & Sarah  
3 9 January 1757 Pinner Mary Francis & Jane  
3 13 January 1757 Lucey Charles Francis & Eliza  
3 23 January 1757 Bedford Susan Henry & Martha  
3 30 January 1757 Lewis James William & Anne  
3 21 February 1757 Parry Joseph John & Sarah  
3 6 March 1757 Walton Elizabeth John & Deborah  
3 11 March 1757 Tyler William George & Hannah  
3 11 March 1757 Oliver John William & Ann  
3 25 March 1757 Thomas William John & Ann  
3 3 April 1757 Reading Margaret John & Anne  
3 11 April 1757 Bedford James John & Elizabeth  
3 13 April 1757 Kendrick Richard Job & Susan  
3 6 April 1757 Taylor Sarah Rev. Joseph & Bridget  
3 12 June 1757 Sebborn John Richard & Mary  
3 26 June 1757 Powel Betty John & wife  
3 1 July 1757 Baggett John John & wife  
3 10 July 1757 Griffiths Hanah Samuel & Sarah  
3 21 August 1757 Farmer Elizabeth John & Mary  
3 23 August 1757 Powel John Henry & Anne  
3 4 September 1757 Barker Rosy William & wife  
3 4 September 1757 Kendrick Nancey John & Betty  
3 9 October 1757 Williams Hanah Thomas & Elizabeth  
3 16 October 1757 Parry Anne John & Hanah    
3 28 October 1757 Bennett Sarah Charles & Sarah    
3 3 January 1758 Unitt Mary Robert & Sarah    
3 14 January 1758 Goodman John Francis & wife    
3 28 January 1758 Bond Anne Samuel & wife    
3 29 January 1758 Lewis Anne Elizabeth    
3 22 February 1758 Hallard Betty Joseph & wife    
3 15 March 1758 Hill William John & Mary    
3 26 March 1758 Morris Hanah William & Edith    
3 25 March 1758 Drew Anne Sarah    
3 25 March 1758 Kendrick Susana Job & Susana    
3 5 April 1758 Parry Susan John snr. & Sarah    
3 5 April 1758 Bagget William James & Mary    
3 23 April 1758 Pritchard John Joseph & wife    
3 11 May 1758 Dobbs Thomas Joseph & Eleanor    
3 21 May 1758 Rollings Elizabeth John & Mary    
3 21 June 1758 Lancett Ann John & Ann    
3 9 July 1758 Horniblow Thomas Thomas & Elizabeth    
3 28 July 1758 Meackings Mary John & Susana    
3 13 August 1758 Jones John William & Susan    
3 21 August 1758 Tyler Anne William & Jane    
3 3 September 1758 Lewis William James & wife    
3 19 September 1758 Williams Mary John & Hanah    
3 27 September 1758 Wenger Elizabeth -    
3 1 October 1758 Alder Delaney Delaney & Ursula    
3 7 October 1758 Hide Mary William & Elizabeth    
3 21 October 1758 Perks Sarah John & Ann    
3 22 October 1758 Haffield Hanah Elizabeth    
3 23 October 1758 Probits John William & Elizabeth    
3 21 November 1758 Lucy Betty Francis & Elizabeth    
3 14 December 1758 Feild Anne John & Elizabeth    
3 19 January 1759 Bennett John Charles & Sarah    
3 25 February 1759 Kendrick Richard John & Betty    
3 4 March 1759 Hide Hanah John & wife    
3 1 April 1759 Powel William Henry & Ann    
3 6 April 1759 Drew Ann Edward & Ann    
3 22 April 1759 Kendrick Ann Job & Susan    
3 6 May 1759 Farmer Thomas John & Mary    
3 27 April 1759 Carey Sarah John & Sarah    
3 23 June 1759 Lucas John John & Ann    
3 1 July 1759 Jones William John & Sarah    
3 5 August 1759 Berrow John Samuel & Sarah    
3 12 August 1759 Swift Jeremiah Joseph & Ann    
3 29 August 1759 Oliver Betty William & Ann    
3 29 August 1759 Jones Mary William & Susan    
3 2 September 1759 Taylor Ann James & Catherine    
3 16 September 1759 Chetwyn Thomas Thomas & Elizabeth    
3 2 October 1759 Jones Edmond Edward & Mary    
3 7 October 1759 Seaborn William Richard & Mary    
3 28 October 1759 Holder Edward Joseph & Elizabeth    
3 23 November 1759 Barker Susana William & Mary    
3 2 December 1759 Thomas Ann John & Ann    
3 6 January 1760 Walker Benjamin John & Mary    
3 20 January 1760 Swift Ann Edward & Elizabeth    
3 3 February 1760 Parry Susana John jnr & Hannah    
3 22 February 1760 Baggott Ann John & wife    
3 26 February 1760 Jones Elizabeth William & wife    
3 3 March 1760 Tomlins Phoebe Benjamin & Elizabeth    
3 16 March 1760 Unett Thomas Robert & Sarah    
3 28 March 1760 Walton Elizabeth John & Deborah    
3 13 April 1760 Parry Sarah John snr. & Sarah    
3 4 May 1760 Hill Richard John & Mary    
3 6 May 1760 Meakings John John & Susana    
3 14 June 1760 Goodman Ann Francis & wife    
3 6 July 1760 Oakley Thomas Rowland & Elizabeth    
3 27 July 1760 Morris Edward William & Edith    
3 4 September 1760 Powel Thomas John &Sarah    
3 7 September 1760 Tyler William William & Joan    
3 11 October 1760 Hallard Ann Joseph & Mary    
3 24 October 1760 Bennett Jane Charles & Sarah    
3 1 December 1760 Davis John John & Elizabeth    
3 4 December 1760 Bedford William Martha    
3 14 December 1760 Jones John Susan    
3 21 December 1760 Pritchard Betty Joseph & Mary    
3 15 January 1761 Powel Mary Henry & Ann    
3 18 January 1761 Hide John John & Hanah    
3 6 February 1761 Lancert William John & Ann    
3 6 February 1761 Lewis John James & wife    
3 27 February 1761 Hide William William & wife    
3 5 April 1761 lnsol Betty John & Ann    
3 16 April 1761 Hallings Mary William & Mary    
3 19 April 1761 Cheese Margaret William & Ann    
3 26 April 1761 Jones Elzabeth Sarah    
3 17 May 1761 Lilly Samuel Robert & Mary    
3 27 May 1761 Bedford Jonathan John & Elizabeth    
3 5 July 1761 Jones Elizabeth Edward & Mary    
3 12 July 1761 Feild Thomas John & Elizabeth    
3 9 August 1761 Jones Thomas Samuel & Mary    
3 17 August 1761 Bailis Ann William & Elizabeth    
3 23 August 1761 Thomas Ann Mary    
3 30 August 1761 Taylor Ann William & wife    
3 31 August 1761 Jones James & Susan William & Susan    
3 6 September 1761 Farmer James John & Mary    
3 4 October 1761 Carey Ann John & Ann    
3 4 October 1761 Swift Joseph Joseph & Ann    
3 1 November 1761 Swift Mary Edward & Elizabeth    
3 8 November 1761 Dally Ann Henry & wife    
3 4 December 1761 Kendrick Jamina Job & Susana    
3 5 January 1762 Smalridge Henry Henry & Elizabeth    
3 11 January 1762 Pritchard Mary Thomas & Ann    
3 13 January 1762 Mutlow John John & Mary    
3 27 January 1762 Baggett Lucy George & Mary    
3 27 January 1762 Tompkins John John & Ann    
3 25 February 1762 Williams Hanah John & Hanah    
3 25 February 1762 Jones William William & Sarah    
3 28 February 1762 Vicarage John William & Eleanor    
3 4 March 1762 Weaver John John & Eleanor    
3 22 April 1762 Bennett James Charles & Sarah    
3 25 March 1762 Parry John & Margaret John snr. & Hannah    
3 27 March 1762 Tomlins Benjamin Benjamin & Elizabeth    
3 16 May 1762 Thomas Edward John & Ann    
3 1 June 1762 Hill Mary John & Elizabeth    
3 7 June 1762 Parry Mary John snr. & Sarah    
3 28 June 1762 Chetwynne John Thomas & Elizabeth    
3 11 July 1762 Cowel Richard Richard & wife    
3 15 August 1762 Walker Elizabeth John & Mary    
3 7 September 1762 Powel Joseph John & Sarah    
3 3 October 1762 Powel Margaret Henry & Ann    
3 ? October 1762 Oliver Susanah William & Ann    
3 24 October 1762 Powel Elizabeth William & Elizabeth    
3 21 November 1762 Williams Mary Thomas & Elizabeth    
3 2 January 1763 Unitt Henry Robert & Sarah    
3 3 January 1763 Hartland John Thomas & Elizabeth    
3 15 January 1763 Cheese William William & Ann    
3 13 February 1763 Lewis John William & wife    
3 14 February 1763 Jones Richard John & Sarah    
3 20 February 1763 Jones Elizabeth John & Elizabeth    
3 2 March 1763 Nott John James & Mary    
3 19 March 1763 Jinks Betty John & Mary    
3 15 May 1763 Berrow Richard Samuel & Mary    
3 20 May 1763 Chadd Benjamin Benjamin & Elizabeth    
3 22 May 1763 Seaborn Elizabeth Richard & Mary    
3 24 May 1763 Slade Sarah Elizabeth    
3 29 May 1763 Lilly Robert Robert & Mary    
3 19 June 1763 Swift Sarah Edward & Elizabeth    
3 19 June 1763 Insol John John & Ann    
3 3 July 1763 Jones Sarah Edward & Mary    
3 31 July 1763 Lucy William Francis & Elizabeth    
3 31 July 1763 Oakley Charles Rowland & Elizabeth    
3 21 August 1763 Vicarage Betty William & Eleanor    
3 21 August 1763 Lancett Joseph & Mary s & John & Ann    
3 17 September 1763 Gwynne Benjamin Benjamin & Susan    
3 11 December 1763 Gibbs Susanah John & Jane    
3 20 December 1763 Morris Ann William & Editha    
3 28 December 1763 Weaver Jane John & Eleanor    
3 15 January 1764 Mathews Betty Betty    
3 12 February 1764 Carwardine John Joseph & Susanna    
3 26 February 1764 Matthews Ann Richard & Ann    
3 26 February 1764 Tomlins Richard Benjamin & Elizabeth    
3 4 March 1764 Meakings Richard John & Susanna    
3 30 March 1764 Hill Betty John & Elizabeth    
3 2 April 1764 Bennett Mildred Charles & Sarah    
3 8 April 1764 Jones Sarah William & Susanna    
3 18 April 1764 Halward William Joseph & Mary    
3 13 May 1674 Probert William William & Elizabeth    
3 1 July 1764 Bedford Elinor Martha    
3 8 July 1764 Prichard Jane Thomas & Ann    
3 24 July 1764 Smalridge Joyce Henry & Elizabeth    
3 29 July 1764 Lissiman John John & Margaret    
3 29 August 1764 Hardwicke Sarah Jonathan & Elizabeth    
3 1 September 1764 Thomas George John & Ann    
3 5 September 1764 Palmer William William - Blacksmith, & Mary    
3 23 September 1764 Asprey William Francis & Mary    
3 3 November 1764 Jones Mary William & Sarah    
3 24 November 1764 Matthews Sarah Betty    
3 28 November 1764 Hyde William John & Hannah    
3 20 December 1764 Cheese John William & Ann    
3 1 January 1765 Parry Nancy John snr. & Sarah    
3 4 January 1765 Kendrick Richard Richard & Mary    
3 21 January 1765 Lucas Mary Robert & Elizabeth    
3 22 January 1765 Reynolds Ann James & Elizabeth    
3 2 February 1765 Preese Sarah Sarah    
3 20 February 1765 Walker John John & Margaret    
3 26 February 1765 Ockley Mary Rowland & Elizabeth    
3 27 February 1765 Brush Philip Philip & Catherine    
3 8 March 1765 Jones Robert John jnr. & Sarah    
3 10 March 1765 Hyde James William & Elizabeth    
3 13 March 1765 Jones William Baylis Sarah    
3 3 April 1765 Griffiths Richard Sarah    
3 30 April 1765 Williams Ann John & Hannah    
3 11 June 1765 Jones Samuel Samuel & Mary    
3 16 July 1765 Nicholls Sarah Sarah    
3 11 August 1765 Parry William John jnr. & Hannah    
3 5 September 1765 Tyler Margaret Edward - Carpenter, & Anne    
3 20 September 1765 Williams Joseph Thomas & Elizabeth    
3 22 September 1765 Smalridge Thomas Henry & Elizabeth    
3 1 October 1765 Jenks John John & Mary    
3 26 October 1765 Baldwin Edward John & Mary    
3 18 November 1765 Pryce Ann James & Anne    
3 25 December 1765 Lewis Nancy William & Ann    
3 12 January 1766 Insole Mary John & Ann    
3 18 January 1766 Matthews Richard Riehard & Anne    
3 30 January 1766 Weaver Richard John & Elinor    
3 1 February 1766 Jones Richard Susanna    
3 8 February 1766 Bennett Henry Charles & Sarah    
3 29 March 1766 Bedford Margaret John & Elizabeth    
3 29 March 1766 Powell Mary William & Elizabeth    
3 3 May 1766 Abbotts Mary John & Mary    
3 20 June 1766 Fletcher Mary James & Mary    
3 29 July 1766 Davies Francis Francis & Mary    
3 17 August 1766 Jones Edward William & Susanna    
3 4 September 1766 Bithell Martha Margaret    
3 19 October 1766 Lancett Benjamin John & Ann    
3 4 November 1766 Nash Edward Thomas & Mary    
3 14 November 1766 Palmer Richard William & Mary    
3 29 December 1766 Gibbs John John - Blacksmith & Jane    
3 29 January 1767 Brush Ann Philip & Catherine  
3 11 February 1767 Kendrick Mary Richard & Mary  
3 1 March 1767 Pritchard Thomas Thomas & Ann  
3 5 April 1767 Probert John William & Elisabeth  
3 20 April 1767 Hartland Susanna Thomas & Elizabeth  
3 10 April 1767 Jones Hannah John & Sarah  
3 25 June 1767 Harford Samuel George & Mary    
3 5 July 1767 Field Mary John & Ann  
3 20 September 1767 Jones James William & Sarah  
3 20 September 1767 Baldwin William John & Mary  
3 10 October 1767 Williams Richard Thomas & Ann  
3 21 January 1768 Kendrick John John & Ann    
3 31 January 1768 Halward Ann Joseph & Mary    
3 4 February 1768 Brush John Philip & Catherine    
3 7 February 1768 Weobly Olive Joseph & Mary    
3 14 February 1768 Dally Sally Henry & Mary    
3 14 February 1768 Corbett Robert Sarah    
3 14 February 1768 Ockley Richard Rowland & Elizabeth    
3 11 March 1768 Field William William & Mary    
3 19 March 1768 Newman Moses Sarah    
3 27 March 1768 Jenks Eleanor John & Mary    
3 27 March 1768 Gwyne Thomas Benjamin & Susannah    
3 3 April 1768 Lissimon Hannah John & Margaret    
3 4 April 1768 Jenks Edward Matthew & Margaret    
3 5 April 1768 Bennett Francis Charles & Sarah    
3 17 April 1768 Hyde Samuel John & Hannah    
3 18 April 1768 Meakings Sarah John & Susanna    
3 1 May 1768 Jones Edward William & Susannah    
3 14 May 1768 Hyde John William & Elizabeth    
3 31 May 1768 Cooper William John & Nursey    
3 5 June 1768 Asprey Edward Francis & Mary    
3 20 July 1768 Berrow Ann Samuel & Mary    
3 2 August 1768 Morris William John & Margaret    
3 28 August 1768 Lewis Thomas William & Ann    
3 6 September 1768 Preece Thomas James & Ann    
3 14 September 1768 Field John John jnr. & Ann    
3 19 September 1768 Kendrick Thomas Richard & Mary    
3 28 September 1768 Fletcher Elizabeth James & Mary    
3 29 October 1768 Hartland Richard Richard & Rebecca    
3 18 December 1768 Hardwicke Amy Jonathan & Elizabeth    
3 17 December 1768 Nash Thomas Thomas & Mary    
5 15 January 1769 Powell Thomas Henry & Ann    
5 5 February 1769 Davies Mary Francis & Mary    
5 25 February 1769 Walker Margaret John & Margaret    
5 1 March 1769 Palmer Thomas William & Mary    
5 27 March 1769 Kendrick Mary John & Ann    
5 2 April 1769 Summers George Robert & Ann    
5 28 April 1769 Dyer John Robert Archer & Susanna    
5 3 July 1769 Tyler Sarah Edward & Ann    
5 11 July 1769 Weaver Elizabeth John & Eleanor    
5 25 July 1769 Wright Sarah Margaret    
5 6 August 1769 Williams Elizabeth John & Hannah    
5 14 September 1769 Perks Susanna James & Mary    
5 12 November 1769 Cheese Sarah William & Ann    
5 18 November 1769 Boweot Ann Thomas & Jane    
5 26 November 1769 Seabom John Richard & Mary    
5 25 December 1769 Passey Thomas Ann    
5 21 January 1770 Hill John John & Elizabeth    
5 25 January 177 Bennet Elizabeth Charles & Sarah    
5 5 February 1770 Harford Henry George & Mary    
5 11 February 1770 Hartland Hannah Thomas & Elizabeth    
5 25 February 1770 Powel Ann John & Elizabeth    
5 12 March 1770 Carwardine Thomas Joseph & Susanna    
5 14 March 1770 Bough Mary John & Mary    
5 3 May 1770 Field Thomas John & Ann    
5 6 May 1770 Kendrick Ann John & Ann    
5 20 May 1770 Lancelot Olive John & Ann    
5 10 June 1770 Davis William George & Elizabeth    
5 10 June 1770 Kendrick Thomas John & Susanna    
5 1 July 1770 Gibbs William John & Jane    
5 7 August 1770 Matthews Sarah Richard & Ann    
5 30 September 1770 Preese Hannah James & Ann    
5 4 November 1770 Jones John William & Sarah    
5 16 November 1770 Morrice John John & Margaret    
5 26 November 1770 Brimwell John Francis & Ann    
5 16 January 1771 Davis Joseph Francis & Mary    
5 10 February 1771 Jones Joseph William & Susanna    
5 10 February 1771 Jenks Edward John & Mary    
5 18 February 1771 lnsole Richard Elizabeth    
5 20 February 1771 Jones John Robert & Ann    
5 20 February 1771 Lyssiman William John & Mary    
5 4 May 1771 Baggett John William & Mary    
5 9 June 1771 Gwynn Hannah Benjamin & Susanna    
5 15 June 1771 Powell Elizabeth Henry & Ann    
5 16 June 1771 Jones Thomas King Susanna    
5 23 June 1771 Hide Elizabeth William & Elizabeth    
5 7 July 1771 Kendrick Ann Richard & Mary    
5 8 July 1771 Bough John John & Mary    
5 1 September 1771 Jones Thomas Thomas & Elizabeth    
5 17 September 1771 Boucote Ann Thomas & Jane    
5 6 October 1771 Lewis Hannah William & Ann    
5 3 November 1771 Brazier John Hannah    
5 24 November 1771 Kendrick Thomas John & Ann    
5 24 November 1771 Archer Hannah John & Ann    
5 24 November 1771 Beard Mary Hester    
5 29 December 1771 Jones John John & Sarah    
5 11 January 1772 Cooper Elizabeth John & Ursula    
5 24 January 1772 Brimwell Sarah Francis & Ann    
5 28 January 1772 Berrow Betty Betty    
5 9 March 1772 Nash Richard Thomas & Mary    
5 15 March 1772 Mutlow William John & Hannah    
5 22 April 1772 Morley Elizabeth Peter & Catherine    
5 1 May 1772 Jones Robert Robert & Ann    
5 6 June 1772 Chadd Joseph Joseph & Jane    
5 12 June 1772 Williams John John & Hannah    
5 14 June 1772 Mutlow Elizabeth & Hannah John & Hannah    
5 17 June 1772 Lloyd John John & Ann    
5 2 July 1772 Wllliams Martha Thomas & Elizabeth    
5 19 July 1772 Powell Priscilla Henry & Ann    
5 19 July 1772 Hill Nancy Richard & Mary    
5 20 July 1772 Turbervile William William & Catherine    
5 14 August 1772 Stone Mary James & Mary    
5 14 August 1772 Jones Richard John & Sarah    
5 19 September 1772 Whitaker Richard Ann    
5 9 September 1772 Palmer James William & Mary    
5 4 October 1772 Boucott Elizabeth Thomas & Jane    
5 14 October 1772 Moule Mary Joseph & Sarah    
5 20 January 1773 Davis George George & Elizabeth    
5 25 February 1773 Kendrick William John & Ann    
5 7 March 1773 Perks Betty James & Mary    
5 16 March 1773 Hallard James Joseph & Mary    
5 18 March 1773 Morley Mary Peter & Catherine    
5 2 May 1773 Jones James John & Susannah    
5 25 May 1773 Bough Richard John & Mary    
5 7 August 1773 Minett John Ann    
5 8 August 1773 Jinks Sarah John & Mary    
5 30 September 1773 Barker Ann Williams Mary    
5 3 October 1773 Beard Richard Hester    
5 9 October 1773 Chamberlain Mary Francis & Jane    
5 29 October 1773 Gwynne Susannah Benjamin & Susannah    
5 8 November 1773 Davis Betty John & Ann    
5 14 November 1773 Waters Nancy John & Ann    
5 3 December 1773 Baggett William William & Mary    
5 2 January 1774 Chadd Elizabeth Joseph & Jane    
5 23 January 1774 Bridges Ann Richard & Elizabeth    
5 1 February 1774 Stone Ann James & Mary    
5 13 February 1774 Masters Mary & Elizabeth    
5 27 March 1774 Prichard Ann Thomas & Nancy    
5 28 March 1774 James Ann Williarn & Susannah    
5 1 May 1774 Lyssiman Samuel John & Margaret    
5 15 May 1774 Jones Thomas John & Sarah    
5 15 May 1774 Jones Ann Robert & Ann    
5 25 May 1774 Hallard John John & Ann    
5 27 June 1774 Turbervile Joseph William & Catherine    
5 3 July 1774 Willedge Mary Ann    
5 24 July 1774 Carwardine William Joseph & Susannah    
5 26 July 1774 Turner Sarah James & Sarah    
5 21 August 1774 Asprey Sarah Betty    
5 11 September 1774 Hill Thomas Michael & Mary    
5 20 September 1774 Smith Elizabeth Ann    
5 20 September 1774 Powel Thomas John & Elizamth    
5 20 October 1774 Kendrick Milberow John & Ann    
5 10 November 1774 Morley Thomas Peter & Catherine    
5 27 December 1774 Everall Jane Margaret    
5 27 December 1774 Lloyd Thomas John & Ann    
5 29 December 1774 Parry Thomas John & Hannah    
5 1 January 1775 Powel Hannah Henry & Ann    
5 12 January 1775 Holder Ann William & Mary    
5 20 March 1775 Mould William Joseph & Sarah    
5 25 March 1775 Brimfield or Bromwell Susanna Francis & Ann    
5 25 April 1775 Jones Sarah John & Sarah    
5 16 May 1775 Mutlow William John & Hannah    
5 17 May 1775 Hodges Thomas Mary    
5 18 June 1775 Hartland Thomas Thomas & Elizabeth    
5 18 June 1775 Baggott George James & Mary    
5 23 July 1775 Cheese Betty William & Ann    
5 10 August 1775 Gasklns John Mathew & Mary    
5 30 September 1775 Smith Elizabeth John - Breeches-Maker, &Anna    
5 4 October 1775 Chadd Thomas Joseph & Jane    
5 30 November 1775 Stone Jane James & Mary    
5 4 December 1775 Ball Francis William & Sarah    
5 26 December 1775 Seabourn Samuel Richard & Mary    
5 l January 1776 Treherne William William & Ann    
5 11 February 1776 Allford James John & Ann    
5 11 February 1776 Everells John John & Sarah    
5 18 February 1776 Jenks Mary John & Mary    
5 23 February 1776 Bedford William Susan    
5 19 March 1776 Baggot James William & Mary    
5 24 March 1776 James Elizabeth William & Susanna    
5 4 April 1776 Farmer Elizabeth John & Elizabeth    
5 5 April 1776 Turner John Stephen & Ann    
5 7 April 1776 Baugh Elizabeth John & Mary    
5 23 April 1776 Howells Sarah Edward & Susan    
5 6 May 1776 Turner James James & Sarah    
5 25 May 1776 Nash Elizabeth Thomas & Mary    
5 23 June 1776 Davis Ann John & Ann    
5 30 June 1776 Lyssiman Margaret John & Margaret    
5 21 July 1776 Jones John Samuel & Sarah    
5 4 August 1776 Chamberlaine Francis Francis & Ann    
5 11 August 1776 Cheese James William & Ann    
5 21 August 1776 Davies Susan George & Elizabeth    
5 8 October 1776 Green Ann Thomas & Theanna    
5 20 October 1776 Jones Michael William & Susannah    
5 29 October 1776 Jones Samuel Susanna    
5 18 November 1776 Turbervile Ann William & Catherine    
5 20 November 1776 Prichard Hannah Thomas & Ann    
5 20 November 1776 Minett William Ann    
5 24 November 1776 Farmer William William & Mary    
5 12 December 1776 Hill Jane Richard - Wheelwright, & Mary    
5 13 December 1776 Archer Betty John - Carpenter, & Ann    
5 21 January 1777 Walker Milly John & Margaret    
5 13 February 1777 Prichard Joseph Joseph - Wheelwright, & Margaret    
5 15 February 1777 Halford Milly Joseph & Mary    
5 23 February 1777 Lloyd James John - Cordwainer, & Ann    
5 13 April 1777 Halford William John & Ann    
5 25 May 1777 Hill Jane John & Elizabeth    
5 1 June 1777 Bittington Elizabeth John-- Mason & Susanna    
5 8 Jun 1777 Lancellot alias Lancett Joseph Mary    
5 8 June 1777 Bedford John Susanna    
5 20 June 1777 Masters William William & Elizabeth    
5 29 June 1777 Jones Betty John & Ann    
5 15 July 1777 Brimfield alias Brimmel John Francis & Ann    
5 21 July 1777 Smith Benjamin John - Breeches-maker, & Ann    
5 25 July 1777 Hartland Elizabeth Thomas - Butcher, & Elizabeth    
5 10 August 1777 Mould John Joseph & Sarah    
5 17 August 1777 Gaskins William Matthew & Mary    
5 21 September 1777 Button Philip Philip & Hannah    
5 25 September 1777 Farmer John John & Elizabeth    
5 11 October 1777 Davies Ann John - Wheelwright, & Ann    
5 12 October 1777 Carwardine James Joseph & Susanna    
5 2 November 1777 Jones Nancy John - Blacksmith & Soldier, & Nancy    
5 7 November 1777 Chadd Jane Joseph - Parish-Clerk & Jane    
5 11 November 1777 Powel Elizabeth Henry & Ann    
5 16 November 1777 Thomas Ann James & Hannah    
5 20 November 1777 Gadfield Hannah Margaret    
5 7 December 1777 Goodman Francis William & Elizabeth    
5 6 January 1778 Kendrick Elizabeth John & Ann    
5 7 January 1778 Stone Elizabeth James & Mary    
5 18 January 1778 Thomas John John & Ann    
5 31 January 1778 Heylings Mary Thomas & Jane    
5 31 January 1778 Parry Mary John & Hannah    
5 15 February 1778 Turner Samuel Stephen & Ann    
5 29 March 1778 Perkes John James & Mary    
5 5 April 1778 Halford Richard Joseph & Mary    
5 19 April 1778 White William James & Susanna    
5 3 May 1778 Watkins Betty James - Blacksmith & Lydia    
5 10 May 1778 Field James William & Mary    
5 10 May 1778 Asprey William Elizabeth    
5 17 May 1778 Chamberlain John Francis & Jane    
5 21 May 1778 Baggott George William - Breeches maker & Mary    
5 7 June 1778 Cheese John William & Ann    
5 21 June 1778 James Jane William - Mason & Susanna    
5 28 June 1778 Fawk Thomas John & Margaret    
5 16 August 1778 Watkins William James & Ann,    
5 16 August 1778 Jones Anne Samuel & Sarah    
5 30 August 1778 Jenks William John & Mary    
5 18 September 1778 Turner Mary James & Sarah    
5 1 October 1778 Barnett Nancy Edward & Elizabeth    
5 3 January 1779 Green Margaret Thomas & Theanna    
5 31 January 1779 Bowcott Thomas Thomas & Jane    
5 15 February 1779 Barker James Susanna    
5 19 February 1779 Matthews Elizabeth Richard & Ann    
5 21 February 1779 Archer Rosanna Betty    
5 7 March 1779 Bevan Elizabeth James - Joiner, & Hannah    
5 10 March 1779 Soloway Sarah William & Ann    
5 14 April 1779 Gaskins Matthew Matthew & Mary    
5 18 April 1779 Lissiman Edward John & Margaret    
5 18 April 1779 Jones Elizabeth Robert & Ann    
5 25 April 1779 Hyde George William & Elizabeth    
5 2 May 1779 Field John James - Cordwainer, & Mary    
5 20 May 1779 Bittington Mary John - Mason & Susanna    
5 30 May 1779 Goodman William William & Elizabeth    
5 30 May 1779 Farmer Ann John & Elizabeth    
5 13 June 1779 Perks Sarah William & Sarah    
5 27 June 1779 Halford Mary John & Ann    
5 27 June 1779 Lilley Thomas Ann    
5 4 July 1779 Cole Ann Richard & Elinor    
5 11 July 1779 Lloyd Mark John- Shoemaker & Ann    
5 8 August 1779 Kendrick Sarah John & Ann    
5 8 August 1779 Chadd Sherborne Joseph - Cordwainer & Parish Clerk, & Jane    
5 15 August 1779 Davis John John - Labourer & Ann    
5 15 August 1779 Everalls Susannah-Jones Margaret    
5 22 August 1779 Farmer Elizabeth William - Cordwainer, & Mary    
5 29 August 1779 Skynner William William & Sarah    
5 5 September 1779 Hill Mary Richard - Wheelwright, & Mary    
5 12 September 1779 Hill Susannah Mary    
5 26 September 1779 Pritchard John Joseph - Wheelwright, & Sarah    
5 11 October 1779 Howilles Michael John & Mary    
5 3 November 1779 Hartland Margaret James & Mary    
5 7 November 1779 Wilks Ann Francis - Carpenter, & Ann    
5 21 November 1779 Davis Robert John - Wheelwright, & Ann    
5 5 December 1779 Prichard Sarah Thomas & Ann    
5 19 December 1779 Lancett Betty William & Mary    
5 20 December 1779 Baggot Ann John jnr & Ann    
5 16 January 1780 Morris John-Davis Mary    
5 23 January 1780 Weobley William Joseph & Susanna    
5 13 February 1780 James William William - Mason, & Susanna    
5 13 February 1780 Lambert George George - Labourer, & Susanna    
5 20 February 1780 Everalls Thomas Thomas & Ann    
5 5 March 1780 Watkins John James & Ann    
5 12 March 1780 Jones John John - Blacksmith, & Nancy    
5 19 March 1780 Turner Sarah William & Mary    
5 24 March 1780 Swift Joseph Sarah    
5 2 April 1780 Davis James George & Elizabeth    
5 4 May 1780 Hill William James - Labourer, & Susanna    
5 5 May 1780 Barrett William Richard - Farmer, & Ann    
5 15 May 1780 Jenks Jane Edward & Jane    
5 4 June 1780 Fenner Elizabeth William - Miller, & Elizabeth    
5 4 June 1780 Archer Lucy Ann    
5 11 June 1780 Pinner Mary Francis - Labourer, & Mary    
5 23 July 1780 Perks Francis James - Labourer, & Mary    
5 6 August 1780 Brimmel Thomas Francis - Labourer, & Ann    
5 17 August 1780 Baggott William William - Breeches maker, & Mary    
5 27 August 1780 Seaborn Sarah Richard - pauper, & Mary    
5 1 October 1780 Hartland Joseph & James Thomas - Butcher, & Elizabeth    
5 28 October 1780 Turbervile Mary William & Anne    
5 29 October 1780 Thomas John John - Cooper, & Catherine  
5 26 November 1780 Davis Richard Francis - Labourer, & Ann  
5 26 November 1780 Green Mary Thomas - Labourer, & Theana  
5 3 December 1780 Prichard John John - Labourer, & Susanna  
5 10 December 1780 Soloway Ann William - Farmer, & Ann  
5 21 January 1781 Turner Richard Stephen - Lath Cleaver, & Ann    
5 28 January 1781 Jones Hannah Robert & Ann    
5 18 February 1781 Kendrick Richard John & Ann  
5 15 March 1781 Hill Susanna James - Labourer, & Susanna  
5 25 March 1781 Perks Catherine William - Labourer, & Sarah  
5 25 March 1781 Holder William Lewis  
5 16 April 1781 Bittington John John - Mason. & Susanna  
5 16 April 1781 Matthews Joseph William - Labourer, & Mary  
5 16 April 1781 Goodman Ann John - Farmer, & Hannah  
5 29 April 1781 Rawlings Thomas John & Ann  
5 13 May 1781 Apperly Elizabeth Thomas - Mason, & Hannah  
5 3 June 1781 Farmer Hannah John - Labourer, & Elizabeth    
5 4 June 1781 Prece William Thomas - Labourer, & Mary    
5 1 July 1781 Beavan John James - Joiner, & Hannah    
5 8 July 1781 Hartland Mellina James - Yeoman, & Mary    
5 22 July 1781 Chadd Susannah Joseph - Parish Clerk, & Jane    
5 23 September 1781 Blackway Sarah John & Sarah    
5 30 September 1781 Weobly Benjamen Joseph & Susannah    
5 30 September 1781 Field James James & Mary    
5 30 September 1781 Allford Thomas & Ann John & Ann    
5 7 October 1781 Hill Ann William & Mary    
5 7 October 1781 Chamberline Francis Francis & Jane    
5 7 October 1781 Smith Thomas William & Susannah    
5 20 October 1781 Wilks John Francis & Mary    
5 25 November 1781 Davis William William & Mary    
5 10 February 1782 Hill Elizabeth Richard & Mary    
5 27 February 1782 Loyd Sarah James & Mary    
5 31 March 1782 Jenks William Edward & Jane    
5 14 April 1782 Davis Sarah Benjamin & Susanna    
5 9 May 1782 Penny Kitty Richard & Mary    
5 9 May 1782 Bentley Nancy George & Susanna    
5 20 May 1782 Kendrick James John & Anne    
5 21 June 1782 Farmer Milborough William & Mary    
5 11 August 1782 Prichard Ann Joseph & Susanna    
5 8 September 1782 Davis Hannah John & Mary    
5 22 September 1782 Hill James James & Susanna    
5 27 October 1782 Green Susanna Thomas & Phoebe    
5 3 November 1782 Weaver John Elizabeth    
5 20 November 1782 Corbett Charles Richard & Ann    
5 12 January 1783 Chadd William Joseph & Jane    
5 19 January 1783 Chamberlain Jane Francis & Jane    
5 2 February 1783 Wilding John Mary    
5 7 February 1783 Kendrick James John & Ann    
5 16 February 1783 Hartland James James & Mary    
5 9 March 1783 Mathews Thomas Richard & Ann    
5 20 April 1783 Jones Esther Thomas & Rose    
5 2 May 1783 Bittington Edward John & Susanna    
5 2 May 1783 Davis Rebecca Francis & Ann    
5 11 May 1783 Turbervile Ann William & Ann    
5 11 May 1783 Apperley Hannah Thomas & Hannah    
5 18 May 1783 Perkes William James & Mary    
5 1 Jun 1783 Brimwell (or Brimfield) Ann Francis & Ann    
5 27 July 1783 Cole Sarah Thomas & Elinor    
5 22 August 1783 Beavern James James & Hannah    
5 14 September 1783 Holder Thomas James & Sarah    
5 25 October 1783 Yates Edward Edward & Mary    
5 11 December 1783 Kendrick Jane John & Ann    
5 27 December 1783 Baggott Hannah William & Mary    
5 4 January 1784 Price Benjamin Benjamin & Eliza    
5 18 January 1784 Thomas William James & Hannah    
5 25 January 1784 Corbett Mary Joseph & Sarah    
5 February 1784 Hartland Robert James & Mary    
5 23 March 1784 Weobly Thomas Joseph & Susanna    
5 5 April 1784 Lloyd John James & Mary    
5 7 April 1784 Lane Mary Thomas & Catherine    
5 6 June 1784 Watkins Lydia James & Mary    
5 6 June 1784 Turner Stephen Stephen & Ann    
5 7 June 1784 Preece William Thomas & Mary    
5 8 June 1784 Jones John William & Elizabeth    
5 14 June 1784 Drew Ann Robert & Elizabeth    
5 20 June 1784 Weaver James John & Ann    
5 20 June 1784 James John John & Mary    
5 20 June 1784 Holding Richard Delianah? & Ann    
5 24 June 1784 Walton Richard Richard & Ann    
5 27 June 1784 Bentley William George & Susannah    
5 25 July 1784 Bough Ann John & Hilary    
5 15 August 1784 Bosley James James & Rose    
5 18 August 1784 Farmer William William & Susannah    
5 25 August 1784 Minett (or Minors) Mary Ann    
5 29 August 1784 Lewis Joseph Joseph & Ann    
5 10 September 1784 Field Thomas William & Mary    
5 12 September 1784 Turner Sarah John & Susanna    
5 17 October 1784 Hill Mary William & Mary    
5 24 October 1784 Richard Hannah John & Susanna    
5 10 November 1784 Jones John Robert & Ann    
5 2 December 1784 Tomkins Ann John & Mary    
5 4 December 1784 Davis John George & Elizabeth    
5 7 December 1784 Jones Aisey (or Betty) Mary    
5 6 February 1785 Goodman John John & Hannah    
5 4 March 1785 Grafton William William & Mary    
5 13 March 1785 Field Joseph John & Mary    
5 20 March 1785 Gardiner Elizabeth Thomas & Elizabeth    
5 29 March 1785 Chadd Robert Joseph & Jane    
5 10 April 1785 Hide Jane Hannah    
5 21 April 1785 Turbervile Sarah William & Ann    
5 24 April 1785 Holder Nancy Mary    
5 1 May 1785 Jones William John & Ann    
5 3 May 1785 Hide Millborough William & Ann    
5 25 May 1785 Pinner Francis Francis & Mary    
5 12 June 1785 Farmer Edward John & Eliza    
5 13 June 1785 Bedford Francis Eleanor    
5 20 June 1785 Williams James James & Mary    
5 28 June 1785 Jenks Mary Edward & Jane    
5 3 August 1785 Baggott John James & Eliza    
5 7 August 1785 Hill Millmina? James & Susanna    
5 17 August 1785 Baggott Elizabeth Thomas & Mary    
5 24 August 1785 Pitt Elizabeth William & Mary    
5 2 September 1785 Brimall or Brimwell Elizabeth Francis & Ann    
5 9 September 1785 Perks Thomas James & Mary    
5 11 September 1785 Lancett Lucy William & Mary    
5 2 October 1785 Davis Sarah Thomas & Jane    
5 6 October 1785 Pantall Elizabeth William & Mary    
5 19 October 1785 Skinner Benjamin Sarah    
5 26 October 1785 Davis Ann Francis & Ann    
5 14 November 1785 Preece Elizabeth Benjamin & Elizabeth    
5 15 November 1785 Kendrick Edward John & Ann    
5 18 November 1785 Stock John Richard & Sarah    
5 27 December 1785 Hartland Catherine James & Mary    
5 12 January 1786 Davis Lucy Benjamin & Susanna    
5 12 January 1786 Perks John William & Sarah    
5 20 January 1786 Drew Ann Elizabeth Robert & Elizabeth    
5 30 January 1786 Morris John Michael Ann    
5 5 February 1786 Turner James William & Susanna    
5 5 February 1786 Rawlings Mary John & Ann    
5 6 February 1786 Tomkins Mary John & Mary    
5 12 February 1786 Field Joseph James & Ann    
5 19 February 1786 Pullen Hannah William & Ann    
5 4 March 1786 James John William & Susanna    
5 12 March 1786 Lewis Joseph William & Ann    
5 13 March 1786 Jones Lucy Thomas & Rose    
5 24 March 1786 Weaver Richard John & Ann    
5 28 March 1786 Lilly Samuel Ann    
5 5 April 1786 Thomas Richard James & Hannah    
5 29 April 1786 Morris Nancy Eliza    
5 7 May 1786 Prichard Mary Joseph & Sarah    
5 19 May 1786 Goodman Richard William & Elizabeth    
5 16 June 1786 Gardiner Mary Thomas & Elizabeth    
5 4 July 1786 Jones Richard Robert & Ann    
5 22 July 1786 Jenkins Benjamin Benjamin & Hester    
5 26 July 1786 Mutlow John John & Margaret    
5 30 July 1786 Davis John John & Ann    
5 10 September 1786 Arden Thomas John & Mary    
5 6 November 1786 Watkins Kitty James & Lydia    
5 26 December 1786 Walton Edward William & Ann    
5 27December 1786 Bill John Bejamin & Mercy    
5 4 January 1787 Lane Elizabeth Thomas & Catherine    
5 1 February 1787 Farmer James John & Elizabeth    
5 19 February 1787 Watkins Mary James & Ann    
5 7 March 1787 Preece Thomas Thomas & Mary    
5 12 March 1787 Weaver Richard Thomas & Margaret    
5 25 March 1787 Prichard Mary John & Susanna    
5 29 March 1787 Bennett Phoebe Sarah    
5 1 April 1787 Lloyd James James & Mary    
5 4 April 1787 Davis Susanna Thomas & Jane    
5 29 April 1787 Gwyllim Nancy George & Elinor    
5 12 May 1787 James Thomas John & Mary    
5 14 May 1787 Farmer Mary William & Susanna    
5 18 May 1787 Coldrick William William & Mary    
5 29 May 1787 Price Phillip Herbert & Thelza    
5 6 June 1787 Jones Edward Samuel & Sarah    
5 6 June 1787 Chadd Samuel Joseph & Jane    
5 17 June 1787 Bennett William Jane    
5 24 July 1787 Tomkins Sarah John & Mary    
5 31 July 1787 Everalls Ann Thomas & Ann    
5 7 August 1787 Kendrick Richard Richard & Sarah    
5 12 August 1787 Hill Betty James & Susanna    
5 5 September 1787 Davis Sarah George & Elizabeth    
5 24 September 1787 Pitt John William & Mary    
5 9 October 1787 Kendrick Hester John & Ann    
5 18 October 1787 Bittington Lucy & Hannah John & Susanna    
5 21 October 1787 Baggott Mary Thomas & Mary    
5 28 October 1787 Brown Edward Edward & Elinor    
5 14 November 1787 Carwardine Ann John & Ann    
5 23 January 1788 Williams Ann James & Mary    
5 6 February 1788 Turner Richard Francis & Elizabeth    
5 14 February 1788 Skinner James William & Sarah  
5 28 February 1788 Field Elizabeth James & Mary  
5 12 March 1788 Gardiner James Thomas & Elizabeth  
5 31 March 1788 Mutlow Mary John & Margaret  
5 28 April 1788 Lerigo Elizabeth Thomas & Hannah  
5 25 May 1788 Hill John William & Mary  
5 1 June 1788 Jenkins Ann Benjamin & Ann  
5 6 June 1788 Gwinn Thomas Benjamin & Jemima  
5 28 June 1788 Davis Betty Francis & Ann  
5 29 August 1788 Hill William Caleb & Nancy  
5 13 September 1788 Pinner Hannah & Jane Francis & Mary  
5 5 October 1788 Reynolds James Ann  
5 10 November 1788 Lane Richard Thomas & Catherine  
5 8 December 1788 Weaver Ann John & Nancy  
5 16 December 1788 Hide Nancy William & Ann  
5 25 January 1789 Field Elizabeth William & Sarah  
5 25 January 1789 Dally Ann Starling Sarah  
5 28 January 1789 Jones Samuel Samuel & Sarah  
5 30 January 1789 James Thomas John & Mary  
5 17 February 1789 Perks Francis William & Sarah  
5 7 March 1789 Gwyllim Lucy George & Elinor  
5 13 March 1789 Jones Samuel & Richard Thomas & Elizabeth  
5 22 March 1789 Hill Lucy James & Susanna  
5 2 April 1789 Dennis Nancy John & Ann  
5 4 April 1789 Matthew Ann William & Mary  
5 6 April 1789 Chadd Ann Joseph & Jane  
5 14 April 1789 Wall Catherine Edward & Ann  
5 16 April 1789 Knapper John John & Hannah  
5 3 May 1789 Pitt Jemima William & Mary  
5 21 May 1789 Jones Richard Weaver Elizabeth    
5 28 May 1789 Hooper Milborough William & Elizabeth    
5 1 June 1789 Goodman Elizabeth William & Elizabeth    
5 4 June 1789 Parsons Jepps Thomas & Ann    
5 7 June 1789 Bently Mary George & Susanna    
5 20 June 1789 Thomas John James & Hannah    
5 26 June 1789 Jones John John & Elizabeth    
5 23 July 1789 Colderick Samuel William & Mary    
5 29 July 1789 Grafton Mary Mary    
5 16 August 1789 Gardiner Ann Thomas & Elizabeth    
5 21 August 1789 Brimwell Francis Francis & Ann    
5 24 August 1789 Bowlah George James & Ann    
5 31 August 1789 Jones Lucy Preece Elinor    
5 September 1789 Jenks Edward William & Elizabeth    
5 September 1789 Thomas Ann George & Elizabeth    
5 September 1789 Turner James Stephen & Ann    
5 4 October 1789 Prichard William John & Susanna    
5 6 October 1789 Turner Mary John & Susana    
5 6 October 1789 Turner William John & Susana    
5 12 October 1789 Jones Mary Thomas & Sarah    
5 1 November 1789 Walton Nancy William & Nancy    
5 12 November 1789 Summers Ann Richard & Sarah    
5 5 December 1789 Lloyd Thomas James & Mary    
5 25 December 1789 Morris Milborough Ann    
5 1 January 1790 Gatfield Elizabeth James & Margaret    
5 9 January 1790 Jones Thomas Mary    
5 10 January 1790 Hill Richard Elizabeth    
5 17 January 1790 Kendrick Thomas Richard & Sarah    
5 17 January 1790 Tomkins Molly John & Mary    
5 19 February 1790 Jones Ann Edward & Sarah    
5 9 March 1790 Weobly Maria Olive    
5 14 March 1790 Weaver Hannah Thomas & Marggret    
5 14 March 1790 Lancelot Mary William & Mary    
5 14 March 1790 Box Sarah Francis & Sarah    
5 15 March 1790 Mutlow Richard John & Margaret    
5 20 March 1790 Allcot James James & Sarah    
5 21 March 1790 Lewis Nancy Joseph & Ann    
5 22 March 1790 Prichard Francis Joseph & Sarah    
5 23 March 1790 Turner William Francis & Elizabeth    
5 24 March 1790 Harris James Susanna    
5 29 March 1790 Harding Ann John & Mary    
5 8 April 1790 Hill Richard Richard & Mary    
5 17 April 1790 Field Hannah James & Mary    
5 5 May 1790 Weaver Elizabeth John & Ann    
5 25 May 1790 Wall Richard Richard & Ann    
5 27 May 1790 Thomas George George & Ann    
5 31 May 1790 Baggott Sarah Thomas & Mary    
5 24 June 1790 Lamb Sarah John & Sarah    
5 13 July 1790 Gwyllirn Hannah George & Elinor    
5 28 July 1790 James Thomas William & Susanna    
5 10 August 1790 Cook William Thomas & Ann    
5 26 August 1790 Lewis John William & Hannah    
5 25 September 1790 Hill Ann Caleb & Ann    
5 10 October 1790 Starling James James & Sarah    
5 17 October 1790 Allen Ann William & Elizabeth    
5 9 November 1790 Matthews John Richard & Elinor    
5 15 November 1790 Blackway Betty William & Eliza    
5 5 December 1790 Jones Robert John & Ann    
5 10 December 1790 Bennett Ann James & Frances    
5 5 January 1791 Hill Elizabeth Thomas & Mary    
5 15 January 1791 Lewis Ann John & Mary    
5 23 January 1791 Skinner Richard William & Sarah    
5 9 February 1791 Hartland William John & Mary    
5 28 February 1791 Palmer Richard James & Susanna    
5 2 March 1791 Price William John & Elizabeth    
5 10 March 1791 Lane Henry Thomas & Catherine    
5 13 March 1791 Gardiner Margaret Thomas & Elizabeth    
5 21 March 1791 Minett Milborough Ann    
5 22 March 1791 Watkins James James & Lydia    
5 3 April 1791 Jenks William William & Elizabeth    
5 21 April 1791 Drew Robert-Turner Robert & Elizabeth    
5 7 May 1791 Wall Mary-Ann Edward & Ann    
5 7 May 1791 Berrow John Price Ann    
5 29 May 1791 Jenkins John Benjamin & Ann    
5 5 June 1791 Hill Mary James & Susanna    
5 11 June 1791 Kendrick Samuel Hannah    
5 11 June 1791 Barrett William Thomas & Mary    
5 20 June 1791 Parry Richard Richard & Elizabeth    
5 23 June 1791 Pritchard Thomas John & Susanna    
5 26 June 1791 Field William William & Sarah    
5 5 July 1791 Lewis William James & Mary  
5 17 July 1791 Carwardine James John & Mary  
5 13 August 1791 Griffiths Sarah Richard & Ann  
5 22 August 1791 Davis James Francis & Ann  
5 27 August 1791 Gittings Milborough John & Ann  
5 9 September 1791 Bittington William John & Susanna  
5 26 October 1791 Jones William Thomas & Sarah  
5 7 November 1791 Jones Edward Edward & Sarah  
5 20 November 1791 Bowlah James James & Ann  
5 7 December 1791 Perks Betty William & Sarah  
5 15 December 1791 Coldrick Elizabeth William & Mary  
5 1 January 1792 Baggott Thomas James & Sarah  
5 2 January 1792 Chadd Hannah Joseph & Jane  
5 9 January 1792 Prosser Ann Elinor    
5 17 January 1792 Gatfield Sarah James & Margaret    
5 13 February 1792 Morris Thomas William & Mary    
5 16 February 1792 Jeffries Richard Richard & Ann    
5 23 February 1792 Taylor Mary William & Susanna    
5 11 March 1792 Gwyllim Susanna George & Elinor    
5 11 March 1792 Brimwell Mary Francis & Ann    
5 12 March 1792 Gwynn John Benjamin & Jemima    
5 18 March 1792 Boswood James John & Susanna    
5 1 April 1792 Turner Thomas Stephen & Ann    
5 7 April 1792 Turner John Francis & Elizabeth    
5 9 April 1792 Allen Elizabeth William & Elizabeth    
5 15 April 1792 Box James Francis & Sarah    
5 22 April 1792 Baggott Jane Thomas & Mary    
5 23 May 1792 Kendrick Maria Richard & Sarah    
5 3 June 1792 Hide William William & Ann    
5 5 June 1792 Hall Charles James & Jane    
5 27 June 1792 Alcott Ann James & Sarah    
5 1 July 1792 Davis Mary Thomas & Sarah    
5 29 July 1792 Lamb William John & Sarah    
5 6 August 1792 Thomas James James & Hannah    
5 15 August 1792 Nott Phoebe Samuel & Mary    
5 26 August 1792 Field Mary James & Mary  
5 5 September 1792 Lewis William William & Hannah  
5 16 September 1792 Herring Thomas Ann  
5 22 October 1792 Hill Thomas William & Mary  
5 26 October 1792 Griffiths Mary Richard & Ann  
5 28 October 1792 Turner Susanna John & Susanna  
5 11 November 1792 James William John & Mary  
5 23 November 1792 Hill William Thomas & Mary  
5 27 November 1792 Price Margaret John & Elizabeth  
5 9 December 1792 Thomas Maria George & Ann  
5 25 December 1792 Lancelot Ann William & Mary  
5 28 December 1792 Lane Ann Thomas & Catherine  
5 30 December 1792 Sterling Maria James & Sarah  
5 1 January 1793 Field Richard Elizabeth  
5 13 January 1793 Oliver Richard John & Jane  
5 17 February 1793 Thomas Hannah Mary  
5 21 February 1793 Barrett Richard Thomas & Mary  
5 22 February 1793 Cook Mary Thomas & Ann  
5 22 February 1793 Bentley Hannah George & Susanna  
5 22 February 1793 Bentley James George & Susanna  
5 22 February 1793 Matthews Richard Richard & Elinor  
5 2 March 1793 Weaver James Richard & Betty    
5 3 March 1793 Coldrick Sarah William & Mary    
5 6 March 1793 Weaver John John & Ann    
5 20 March 1793 Hide Elizabeth Samuel & Elizabeth    
5 27 March 1793 Jones James John & Elizabeth    
5 6 April 1793 Gardiner John Thomas & Elimbeth    
5 19 April1793 Powell Maria Hannah    
5 4 May 1793 Hall Maria James & Jane    
5 17 May 1793 Weaver Thomas Thomas & Margaret    
5 15 June 1793 Tomkins John John & Mary    
5 16 June 1793 Sheriff Mary Abigail    
5 25 June 1793 Hill Caleb Caleb & Ann    
5 30 June 1793 Hill William James & Susanna    
5 14 July 1793 Wall Elizabeth Edward & Am    
5 14 August 1793 Carwardine John John & Mary    
5 2 September 1793 Palmer Sarah James & Susanna    
5 12 September 1793 Jones Mary John & Mary    
5 20 September 1793 Bough Ann John & Ann    
5 27 September 1793 James Robert William & Susanna    
5 28 September 1793 Field James William & Sarah    
5 9 October 1793 Allan Maria William & Elizabeth    
5 11 October 1793 Pritchard Joseph John & Susanna    
5 17 October 1793 Goodman Ann William & Elizabeth    
5 12 November 1793 Hartland Susanna John & Mary    
5 4 December 1793 Pritchard Elizabeth Joseph & Sarah    
5 22 December 1793 Lilly James Thomas & Mary    
5 25 December 1793 Gwyllim Phoebe George & Elinor    
5 27 December 1793 Mutlow William John & Margaret    
5 1 January 1794 Norton John John & Elizabeth    
5 6 January 1794 Gatfield Hannah James & Margaret    
5 9 January 1794 Price Elizabeth John & Elizabeth    
5 15 January 1794 Jones William Samuel & Sarah    
5 20 January 1794 Turner Mary Richard & Elizabeth    
5 21 January 1794 Lewis John John & Mary (Ousles nest)    
5 30 January 1794 Morris Ann William & Mary    
5 5 February 1794 James Betty John & Mary    
5 13 February 1794 Taylor Nathaniel William & Susanna    
5 2 March 1794 Chadd Sarah Joseph & Jane    
5 7 March 1794 Pantall William William & Mary    
5 28 March 1794 Blackway John William & Elizabeth    
5 6 April 1794 Parry Mary-Ann Richard & Elizabeth    
5 13 April 1794 Arden George John & Mary    
5 21 April 1794 Hill Elizabeth William & Mary    
5 25 April 1794 Lewis James James & Mary    
5 2 May 1794 Thomas James David & Diana    
5 15 May 1794 Bowlah Axm James & Ann    
5 18 May 1794 Baggott Hannah Thomas & Mary    
5 24 May 1794 Parsons William William & Sarah    
5 29 May 1794 Perkes Thomas William & Sarah    
5 8 June 1794 Jones James Thomas & Margaret    
5 18 June 1794 Lewis Milly Joseph & Ann  
5 22 June 1794 Chadd Elizabeth Joseph & Susanna  
5 29 June 1794 Jones John Mary  
5 19 July 1794 Egerton James William & Elizabeth  
5 20 July 1794 Baggott Ann James & Sarah  
5 17 August 1794 Turner Mary Francis & Elizabeth  
5 26 August 1794 Davis Ann William & Hannah  
5 10 September 1794 Tomkins George John & Mary  
5 25 September 1794 Davis Mary Mary  
5 30 September 1794 Gardiner Joseph Thomas & Elizabeth  
5 2 October 1794 Cook Hannah Thomas & Ann  
5 5 October 1794 Williams John Richard & Ann  
5 26 October 1794 Carwardine Betty John & Mary  
5 10 November 1794 Sterling Nancy James & Sarah  
5 27 November 1794 Lane Sarah Thomas & Catherine  
5 3 December 1794 Turner Catherine Ann  
5 4 January 1795 Lucas William John & Gertrude  
5 10 January 1795 Mutlow James Joseph & Mary  
5 12 January 1795 Kendrick Joseph Richard & Sarah  
5 18 January 1795 Gatfield James James & Margaret  
5 12 February 1795 Ward George George & Elizabeth  
5 21 February 1795 Barrett Ann Thomas & Mary  
5 23 February 1795 Watkins Robert James & Lydia  
5 12 March 1795 Allen Sarah William & Elizabeth  
5 23 March 1795 Gwen James John & Hannah  
5 8 April 1795 Lancett Elizabeth Hannah  
5 19 July 1795 Nott Margaret Samuel & Mary  
5 18 October 1795 Lamb John John & Mary  
5 1 November 1795 Lewis James William & Hannah  
5 15 November 1795 James Meredith John & Mary  
5 22 November 1795 Hall James James & Jane  
5 29 November 1795 Chadd Eleanor Joseph jnr & Susanna  
5 17 January 1796 Weobley Ann Olive  
5 24 January 1796 Davies Hannah Francis & Ann  
5 24 January 1796 Field Ann James & Mary  
5 31 January 1796 Field John William & Sarah  
5 31 January 1796 Weaver Thomas Thomas & Margaret  
5 21 February 1796 Palmer Hannah James & Susanna  
5 17 April 1796 Weaver Maria Elizabeth    
5 1 May 1796 Matthews Thomas Richard & Elinor    
5 22 May 1796 Wall Richard Edward & Ann    
5 22 May 1796 Lewis John John & Mary (Swinmore)    
5 23 May 1796 Williams Richard Richard & Ann    
5 29 May 1796 Jay Thomas William & Ann    
5 4 June 1796 Pritchard Jane John & Susanna    
5 19 June 1796 Baggott Susan Thomas & Mary    
5 26 June 1796 Skinner Samuel Richard & Sarah    
5 10 July 1796 Taylor William William & Susanna    
5 10 July 1796 Chamberlain James Richard & Ann    
5 7 August 1796 Gwillim John George & Elinor    
5 7 August 1796 Gwillim Milborough George & Elinor    
5 14 August 1796 Morris William William & Mary    
5 21 August 1796 Lane James Thomas & Catherine    
5 21 August 1796 Lewis John James & Mary    
5 28 August 1796 Tomkins Hannah John & Mary    
5 15 September 1796 James Joseph William & Susanna    
5 25 September 1796 Lerigo Ann Thomas & Hannah    
5 2 October 1796 Thomas Elizabeth George & Ann    
5 9 October 1796 Tomkins Milborough George & Susanna    
5 23 October 1796 Lewis Richard John & Mary    
5 23 October 1796 Lancelot Thomas William & Mary    
5 20 November 1796 Holder Elizabeth Mary    
5 15 January 1797 Sterling William James & Sarah    
5 12 February 1797 Weaver Francis John & Ann    
5 12 February 1797 Parry Sarah Richard & Elizabeth    
5 12 March 1797 Chamberlain Mary Joseph & Nancy    
5 26 March 1797 Mutlow Mark John & Mary    
5 23 April 1797 Bowlah William James & Ann    
5 11 June 1797 Chadd John Joseph & Susanna    
5 11 June 1797 Bennett Williarn James & Frances    
5 18 June 1797 Carwardine Joseph John & Mary    
5 18 June 1797 Jones Joseph Thomas & Margaret    
5 25 June 1797 Bishop Mary William & Ann    
5 25 June 1797 Winney Thomas Elizabeth    
5 16 July 1797 Baggott Elizabeth James & Sarah    
5 20 August 1797 Turnor Ann Francis & Elizabeth    
5 20 August 1797 Perks James William & Sarah    
5 24 September 1797 Harris Ann Richard & Elizabeth    
5 19 November 1797 Green Ann John & Ann    
5 26 December 1797 Wood Richard Mary    
5 31 December 1797 Wall William Edward & Ann    
5 6 January 1798 Kendrick William Richard & Sarah    
5 17 January 1798 Williams Thomas Richard & Ann    
5 17 January 1798 Price Margaret Herbert & Margaret    
5 9 February 1798 Stephens Mary Ann William & Mary    
5 11 February 1798 Hadley Mary Thomas & Mary    
5 30 March 1798 Thomas David David & Diana    
5 1 April 1798 Pantimg Mary Elizabeth Thomas & Mary    
5 15 April 1798 Davies Ann Sarah    
5 15 April 1798 Tomkins Thomas George & Susanna    
5 15 April 1798 Hill Phoebe Caleb & Ann    
5 6 May 1798 Smith James James & Susanna    
5 6 May 1798 Davies Mary Emanuel & Elizabeth    
5 20 May 1798 Meredith Elinor Thomas & Sarah    
5 27 May 1798 Pantall Henry William & Mary    
5 5 August 1798 Field Sarah William & Sarah    
5 26 August 1798 Jones Sarah John & Mary    
5 30 September 1798 Lerigo William Thomas & Hannah    
5 28 October 1798 Baggott Dinah Thomas & Mary  
5 4 November 1798 Tomkins Jane John & Mary  
5 25 November 1798 Jay Mary William & Ann  
5 23 December 1798 Arding Mary John & Elizabeth  
5 30 December 1798 Chadd Thomas Benjamin & Lucy    
5 12 January 1799 Morris Elizabeth William & Mary    
5 13 January 1799 Lewis William James & Mary    
5 24 February 1799 Bentley John George & Susanna    
5 3 March 1799 Taylor John William & Susanna    
5 3 March 1799 Alford Ann Mary    
5 10 March 1799 Mutlow Thomas John & Mary    
5 25 March 1799 Field Susanna James & Mary    
5 28 March 1799 Barrett James James & Ann (b. 6 August 1798)    
5 31 March 1799 Chadd Joseph Joseph & Susanna    
5 7 April 1799 Ward Hannah Elizabeth    
5 12 May 1799 Gwillim Mary George & Elinor    
5 20 May 1799 Jones William James & Ann    
5 20 May 1799 Gardiner William Thomas & Elizabeth    
5 20 May 1799 Gardiner Milborough Thomas & Elizabeth    
5 22 May 1799 Lane Catherine Thomas & Catherine    
5 24 May 1799 Jenkins Thomas William & Hannah    
5 25 May 1799 Lewis Mary John & Mary    
5 26 May 1799 Jones Ann John & Elizabeth    
5 30 June 1799 Cook Mary Thomas & Ann    
5 7 July 1799 Hadley Thomas Thomas & Mary    
5 7 July 1799 Jones Sarah Mary    
5 3 August 1799 Adams James Mary    
5 11 August 1799 Thomas Jeremiah David & Diana    
5 11August 1799 Hodges James Martha    
5 25 August 1799 Wall John Edward & Ann    
5 1 September 1799 Minett Mary John & Sarah    
5 8 September 1799 Jones Phoebe Thomas & Margaret    
5 10 November 1799 Boulah John James & Ann    
5 15 December 1799 Lewis Thomas William & Hannah    
5 26 December 1799 Gwen Elizabeth John & Ann    
5 1 January 1800 Hill Milborough William & Mary    
5 1 January 1800 Sterling Sarah James & Sarah    
5 12 January 1800 Smith Ann James & Susanna    
5 12 January 1800 Matthews Marin Richard & Elinor    
5 30 January 1800 Wall Maria John & Mary    
5 2 February 1800 Turner William John & Ann    
5 9 March 1800 Tayler James Samh    
5 23 March 1800 Jenkins Elizabeth William & Hannah    
5 6 April 1800 Harris Catherine Richard & Elizabeth    
5 13 April 1800 Chadd Thomas Thomas & Sarah    
5 8 June 1800 Field William James & Mary    
5 8 June 1800 Andrews William James & Ann    
5 9 June 1800 Allen Lucy, Mary & Catherine William & Elizabeth    
5 9 June 1800 Green Margaret John & Milborough    
5 11 July 1800 Stokes Elizabeth William & Elizabeth    
5 9 September 1800 Fairclough Frederick Thomas & Esther Ottey    
5 28 September 1800 Williams Nancy Thomas & Hannah    
5 28 September 1800 Williams Hannah Richard & Ann    
5 12 October 1800 Thomas Edward Jeremiah & Ann    
5 19 October 1800 Carwardine Mary Ann John & Mary    
5 22 October 1800 Mutlow Elizabeth Joseph & Mary    
5 14 December 1800 Hyde James George & Ann    
5 25 January 1801 Chadd Elisabeth Benjamin & Lucy    
5 1 February 1801 Farmer Benjamin Benjamin & Ann    
5 8 February 1801 Jones Hannah James & Elizabeth    
5 22 February 1801 Thomas Elisabeth William & Elisabeth    
5 8 March 1801 Bennett Mary James & Frances    
5 15 March 1801 Pantall Sarah William & Mary    
5 26 April 1801 Pitt James Mary    
5 10 May 1801 Andrews Joseph James & Ann    
5 17 May 1801 Williams Marianne Richard & Anne    
5 17 May 1801 Smith George James & Susannah    
5 24 May 1801 Taylor Thomas William & Susannah    
5 24 May 1801 Jay James William & Ann    
5 4 June 1801 Lane Charlotte Thomas & Catherine    
5 4 June 1801 Lane James William & Hannah    
5 21 June 1801 Jones Samuel Samuel & Mary    
5 21 June 1801 Price Herbert Herbert & Ann    
5 9 August 1801 Allen Jane William & Elizabeth    
5 4 October 1801 Badham John Edward & Elisabeth    
5 11 October 1801 Chadd James Joseph & Susannah    
5 15 November 1801 Hartland Jane Joseph & Hannah    
5 26 December 1801 Parry William Mary    
6 23 January 1802 Parsons Mary Richard & Jane    
6 24 January 1802 Baggot John James & Sarah    
6 1 February 1802 Hadley Edward Thomas & Sarah    
6 4 February 1802 Harwood James Thomas & Elisabeth    
6 7 February 1802 Bough Ann Maey    
6 7 February 1802 Harrison Francis John & Mary    
6 16 February 1802 Barrett Ann James & Ann (Priors Ct)    
6 7 March 1802 Field Maria James & Mary    
6 7 March 1802 Morris John William & Mary    
6 21 March 1802 George Ann Davis Elisabeth    
6 21 March 1802 Farmer Mary Elisabeth    
6 2 May 1802 Palmer Mary Ann James & Susan    
6 2 May 1802 Palmer Charlotte Amelia James & Susan    
6 15 June 1802 Gardiner Jane Thomas & Elizabeth    
6 16 June 1802 Weaver Hannah & Eleanor John & Ann    
6 20 June 1802 Hill Mary Ann & Thomas Susan    
6 30 June 1802 Bennett Sarah James & Frances    
6 24 July 1802 Piper Milborough William & Mary    
6 25 July 1802 Morris John William & Mary    
6 26 July 1802 Watkins Betty John & Diana    
6 16 August 1802 Brookes Elisabeth William & Martha    
6 29 August 1802 Bowlah Susannah James & Ann    
6 29 August 1802 Badham Susannah Edward & Elisabeth    
6 5 September 1802 Jones Elisabeth John & Elisabeth    
6 5 September 1802 Stephens Ann William & Mary    
6 7 September 1802 Mutlow Thomas John & Margery    
6 12 September 1802 Lerigo James Thomas & Hannah    
6 1 October 1802 Jenks William Mary    
6 10 October 1802 Woodyatt Mary Richard & Elisabeth    
6 17 October 1802 Thomas Susan Jeremiah & Ann    
6 19 October 1802 Minett Sarah John & Sarah    
6 26 October 1802 Williams Jane Richard & Ann    
6 12 December 1802 Harris William Richard & Elisabeth    
6 13 December 1802 Jones William William & Catherine    
6 12 January 1803 Kendrick Elisabeth Richard & Sarah    
6 24 January 1803 Jones Ann James & Elisabeth    
6 5 February 1803 Mutlow Joseph Joseph & Mary    
6 6 February 1803 Andrews Sarah James & Ann    
6 8 February 1803 Gwilliam Charlotte George & Eleanor    
6 21 February 1803 Chadd Esther Joseph jnr & Susan    
6 27 February 1803 Williams Elisabeth William & Elisabeth    
6 3 April 1803 Newell Thomas Thomas & Hannah    
6 29 April 1803 Badham William Thomas & Jane    
6 14 May 1803 Allen William William & Elisabeth    
6 15 May 1803 Chadd Henry Thomas & Sarah    
6 6 June 1803 Jones Mary Thomas & Margaret    
6 24 July 1803 Stone unnamed Elisabeth (Gt.Malvern)    
6 24 July 1803 Wall Milborough Michael & Susannah    
6 12 August 1803 Wilkes Francis John & Sarah    
6 28 August 1803 Field William William & Sarah    
6 28 August 1803 Matthews Thomas Richard & Eleanor    
6 2 September 1803 Williams Hannah Thomas & Hannah    
6 16 September 1803 Barrett Eliza James & Ann (Priors Court)    
6 2 October 1803 Baggott Joseph Hannah    
6 9 October 1803 Jones Ann James & Sarah    
6 24 October 1803 Sterling Hannah James & Sarah    
6 14 November 1803 Lane Sarah William & Hannah    
6 20 November 1803 Hyde Jane George & Ann    
6 27 February 1804 Jones William Samuel & Mary    
6 1 March 1804 Wilkes Lucy Ann    
6 4 March 1804 Thomas Martha Jeremiah & Ann    
6 31 March 1804 Powell Hannah John & Elisabeth    
6 3 April 1804 Bosworth Joseph Joseph & Catherine    
6 4 April 1804 Jenks William William & Susan    
6 19 April 1804 Jones Hannah Mary    
6 20 April 1804 Threhearn William William & Mary    
6 27 May 1804 Jay Ann William & Ann    
6 24 June 1804 Hall Thomas James & Jane    
6 29 July 1804 Field Harriet Thomas & Jane (Bishops Frome)    
6 5 August 1804 Turner John Wall Samuel & Elisabeth    
6 10 September 1804 Watkins John John & Diana    
6 23 September 1804 Hill John Caleb & Ann    
6 8 October 1804 Pritchard Joseph John & Ann    
6 11 November 1804 Chadd Samuel Joseph & Susannah    
6 18 November 1804 Price Elisabeth Herbert & Ann    
6 18 December 1804 Minett Hannah John & Sarah i    
6 2 January 1805 Smith Ann Abel & Jemima    
6 13 January 1805 Chadd Benjamin Benjamin & Lucy    
6 2 February 1805 Williams Ann Richard & Ann    
6 5 February 1805 Goodman William John & Sarah    
6 7 February 1805 Brookes Thomas William & Martha    
6 2 March 1805 Parsons Richard Richard & Mary    
6 17 March 1805 Davis Hannah William & Elisabeth    
6 2 April 1805 Barrett Mary James & Anne (Priors Ct)    
6 3 April 1805 Baggott Anne Thomas & Mary    
6 15 April 1805 Gwilliam Sarah George & Eleanor    
6 14 May 1805 Freeman Edward John & Mary    
6 15 May 1805 Parry Thomas Mary    
6 22 May 1805 Baynham Milborough Joseph & Sarah    
6 26 May 1805 Wilkes John John & Sarah    
6 27 May 1805 Woodyat Milborough Richard & Elisabeth    
6 9 July 1805 Baggott James James & Sarah    
6 22 July 1805 Lucy Betty John & Ann    
6 9 August 1805 Bosworth Ann Joseph & Catherine    
6 17 August 1805 Kendrick Mary Thomas & Maria    
6 18 August 1805 Allen Melina William & Elisabeth    
6 16 October 1805 Jenks Mary William & Amelia    
6 20 October 1805 Bowlah Mary James & Ann    
6 27 October 1805 Parry Sophia Mary    
6 10 November 1805 Williams Sarah Thomas & Hannah    
6 20 November 1805 Baggot Harriet Elisabeth    
6 22 November 1805 Boulter Maria Thomas & Betty    
6 23 November 1805 Pritchard Ann William & Elisabeth    
6 6 December 1805 Newell John Thomas & Hannah    
6 14 December 1805 Bishop Berkeley Berkeley & Henrietta    
6 19 December 1805 Badharn Ann Edward & Elisabeth    
6 19 December 1805 Trehearn Thomas William & Mary    
6 17 January 1806 Lewis Robert John & Mary    
6 22 January 1806 Perks Francis Richard & Hannah l    
6 10 February 1806 Hyde Elisabeth George & Ann    
6 26 February 1806 Smith John James & Susannah    
6 6 March 1806 Jones William John & Elisabeth    
6 17 April 1806 Watkins Mary John & Diana    
6 17 April 1806 Piper 'Thomas William & Mary    
6 27 April 1806 Lewis Maria John & Mary (Swinrnore)    
6 2 May 1806 Wilkes Mary John & Sarah    
6 26 May 1806 Williams Richard Ann    
6 29 May 1806 Mutlow Samuel Joseph & Mary    
6 30 May 1806 Bishop Richard Berkeley & Hannah    
6 5 June 1806 Chadd William Benjamain & Lucy  
6 9 June 1806 Tomkins Mellina Thomas & Ann  
6 4 July 1806 Lane Harriet Mary  
6 8 July 1806 Williams Eliza Richard & Ann  
6 30 July 1806 Badham Elisabeth Thomas & Jane  
6 11 August 1806 Watkins Hannah Thomas & Ann    
6 31 August 1806 Chadd Sherbome William & Elisabeth    
6 14 September 1806 Goodman Mellina John & Sarah    
6 21 September 1806 Turner Elisabeth Samuel & Elisabeth    
6 13 October 1806 Kendrick Richard Thomas & Maria    
6 23 November 1806 Jones John Thomas & Margaret    
6 25 November 1806 Bosworth Richard Joseph & Catherine    
6 4 January 1807 Chadd Jonah Joseph & Susannah    
6 25 January 1807 Jay Elisabeth William & Ann    
6 14 February 1807 Lewis Ann William & Hannah    
6 27 February 1807 Davis William William & Elisabeth    
6 1 March 1807 Preece Thomas John & Mary    
6 1 March 1807 Lane Diana William & Hannah    
6 2 March 1807 Gwilliam Maria George & Eleanor    
6 29 March 1807 Parsons Hannah Richard & Mary    
6 20 April 1807 Watkins Mary William & Mary    
6 3 May 1807 Jenks Susannah William & Susannah    
6 17 May 1807 Badham Ann Edward & Betty    
6 31 May 1807 Thomas Joseph Joseph & Susannah    
6 7 June 1807 Woodyatt Jane Richard & Elisabeth    
6 21 June 1807 Matthews Eliza Joseph & Ann  
6 27 June 1807 Summers John John & Elisabeth  
6 29 June 1807 Wall Ann Edward & Sarah  
6 11 July 1807 Smith John Abel & Jemima  
6 5 August 1807 Palmer Thomas Thomas & Elisabeth  
6 9 August 1807 Perks Mary Richard & Hannah    
6 16 August 1807 Pritchard John John & Ann    
6 20 September 1807 Baggott Catherine Thomas & Mary    
6 11 October. 1807 Huff alias Hough William Mary    
6 15 October 1807 Allen Richard William & Elisabeth    
6 22 December 1807 Bishop Daniel Berkeley & Henrietta    
6 6 January 1808 Bennett Elisabeth Thomas & Esther    
6 7 January 1808 Williams Mary James & Jane    
6 22 January 1808 Evans Mary Thomas & Frances    
6 25 January 1808 Trehearne Richard William & Mary    
6 28 January 1808 Pritchard William William & Elisabeth    
6 2 February 1808 Bolter Joseph Thomas & Elisabeth    
6 28 February 1808 Dalley Margaret Ann    
6 22 March 1808 Palmer James James & Susan    
6 27 March 1808 Harris Elisabeth ltichard & Elisabeth    
6 15 April 1808 Williams Harriet Richard & Ann    
6 27 April 1808 Crowse Mary William & Mary    
6 22 May 1808 Taylor James Richard & Jane    
6 7 June 1808 Watkins Thomas Thomas & Ann    
6 25 June 1808 Bosworth Jane Joseph & Catherine    
6 29 June 1808 Jones John Thomas & Sarah (Cradley)    
6 4 July 1808 Arden Maria Richard & Hannah    
6 12 July 1808 Wilkes Lucy John & Sarah    
6 15 July 1808 Morris James William & Mary    
6 17 July 1808 Hyde George George & Ann    
6 30 July 1808 Lucy Mary John & Ann    
6 4 August 1808 Archer Betty Rosanah    
6 14 August 1808 Perks Thomas Richard & Hannah    
6 11 September 1808 Tomkins Molly Thomas & Ann    
6 30 October 1808 Watkins Lydia Catherine    
6 23 November 1808 Hill John Elisabeth    
6 27 November 1808 Watkins Joseph William & Mary    
6 14 December 1808 Badham Thomas Thomas & Jane    
6 15 January 1809 Portman James John & Milborough    
6 23 January 1809 Price Henry Thomas & Sarah (Ledbury)    
6 11 February 1809 Chadd Henry Benjamin & Lucy    
6 11 February 1809 Adams Mary Mary    
6 26 February 1809 Williams Hannah John & Sarah    
6 11 March 1809 Jenks Edward William & Amelia    
6 26 March 1809 Goodman Francis John & Sarah    
6 30 March 1809 Piper William William & Mary    
6 3 Apri 1809 Parsons William Richard & Mary    
6 3 April 1809 Lewis Eliza John & Mary    
6 3 April 1809 Williams Sarah Richard & Ann    
6 9 April 1809 Thomas Jeremiah Anne    
6 9 April 1809 Taylor James Richard & Jane    
6 25 April 1809 Howells alias Olds Thomas Mary  
6 29 May 1809 Davies John William & Elisabeth  
6 16 June 1809 Morris Mary William & Susannah  
6 16 June 1809 Bishop Eliza Berkeley & Henrietta  
6 18 June 1809 Bettington James Edward & Sarah  
6 24 July 1809 Bolter Jane Thomas & Elisabeth  
6 27 July 1809 Palmer Richard Thomas & Elisabeth  
6 1 August 1809 Williams Jane Ann James & Jane  
6 5 August 1809 Kendrick Thomas Thomas & Maria    
6 11 August 1809 Trehearn James Joseph & Susan (Ledbury)    
6 21 August 1809 Davies Sophia Elizabeth  
6 25 August 1809 Thomas William Ann  
6 16 September 1809 Crowse Ann William & Mary  
6 24 September 1809 Taylor William John & Sarah  
6 11 October 1809 Trehearn Alice William & Mary  
6 20 October 1809 Smith Charlotte Abel & Jemima    
6 1 November 1809 Watkins Richard William & Mary  
6 12 November 1809 Brooks Martha William & Martha  
6 14 November 1809 Chadd Susannah Joseph & Susannah  
6 6 December 1809 Badham Betty Edward & Betty  
6 16 December 1809 Jones Robert John & Elisabeth  
6 17 December 1809 Parker John John & Susannah  
6 19 December 1809 Matthews Richard John & Jane  
6 7 January 1810 Hill John Betty  
6 24 February 1810 Wall Edward Edward & Sarah    
6 26 February 1810 Thomas Richard Joseph & Susan    
6 1 March 1810 Perks William Richard & Hannah    
6 3 March 1810 Price Richard John & Elisabeth    
6 10 March 1810 Pritchard Ann John & Nancy    
6 18 March 1810 Davis Joseph William & Ann    
6 30 March 1810 Bosworth Mary Joseph & Catherine    
6 14 April 1810 Young Richard Jane    
6 20 April 1810 Price Philip Herbert & Ann    
6 11 May 1810 Dovey Ann George & Catherine    
6 13 May 1810 Squires Ann William & Mary    
6 18 August 1810 Pritchard Mary William & Elisabeth    
6 25 August 1810 Alford Thomas Thomas & Mary    
6 28 August 1810 Baggott Thomas Thomas & Mary    
6 8 September 1810 Wilkes Mellina John & Sarah    
6 7 October 1810 Baggott Mellina James & Sarah (Codgtn)    
6 7 November 1810 Moore John John & Elisabeth  
6 12 November 1810 Wilson Ann John & Elisabeth  
6 28 November 1810 Morris,alias Baggot Elisabeth Mary  
6 30 November 1810 Weaver Edward Edward & Lucy  
6 4 December 1810 Davies Thomas Thomas & Kitty  
6 15 December 1810 Boulton Harriet Thomas & Elisabeth  
6 20 December 1810 Bishop James Berkeley & Henrietta  
6 21 December 1810 Williams Richard Ann    
6 29 December 1810 Hill Hannah Betty    
6 5 January 1811 Fidoe Richard Oakley Mary    
6 11 January 1811 Gratkins? John Thomas & Ann    
6 12 January 1811 Baldwin William William & Elizabeth    
6 24 January 1811 Badham --- Thomas & Jane    
6 7 February 1811 Jenks Elisabeth William & Susan    
6 13 February 1811 Gardiner Thomas Thomas & Ann    
6 23 February 1811 Crowse John William & Mary    
6 24 February 1811 Chadd William Sherborne & Phoebe    
6 2 March 1811 Jones William Thomas & Sarah (Crdly)    
6 7 March 1811 Williams James James & Jane    
6 9 March 1811 Walton Harriet Ann    
6 24 March 1811 Turner Samuel Samuel & Elisabeth    
6 2 April 1811 Minett Ann William & Mary    
6 2 April 1811 Davis Mary John & Elizabeth    
6 6 April 1811 Lewis Hannah William & Hannah    
6 5 May 1811 Langley John & Thomas William & Anne    
6 7 July 1811 Pacey Susannah Thomas & Mary    
6 13 July 1811 Palmer William Thomas & Elizabeth    
6 1 August 1811 Lucy James John & Anne    
6 5 August 1811 Turberville Anne William & Margery  
6 20 August 1811 Thomas Samuel Jeremiah & Anne    
6 1 September 1811 Walton William James & Betty  
6 8 September 1811 Portman Anne John & Milborough  
6 11 September 1811 Perks William John & Sarah  
6 18 September 1811 Davis Jane William & Elisabeth  
6 22 September 1811 Grundy Catharina Anne  
6 22 September 1811 Kendricke Amelia Thomas & Maria  
6 22 September 1811 Williams James Richard & Anne  
6 10 October 1811 Moore John Gardiner Moore Anne  
6 21 October 1811 Davis Joseph Elisabeth  
6 3 November 1811 Powell Mary Maria  
6 13 November 1811 Alden James Elisabeth  
6 17 November 1811 Vobe William William & Ann    
6 26 December 1811 Baggott John Morris Hooper Mary    
6 4 January 1812 Jervis Elisabeth John & Sarah    
6 6 January 1812 Summers Anne James & Elizabeth    
6 7 January 1812 Davis John John & Elizabeth    
6 8 January 1812 Trehearn James William & Mary    
6 11 January 1812 Grizzel Harriett Gardiner Susannah    
6 11 January 1812 Daffy Thomas Anne    
6 15 January 1812 Brimmell or Brimwell Eliza Mary    
6 22 January 1812 Mitchell Thomas Thomas & Hannah    
6 31 January 1812 Cheese Elizabeth James & Mary (Cradley)  
6 6 February 1812 Lewis James John & Mary  
6 13 February 1812 Chadd Mary Benjamin & Lucy  
6 16 February 1812 Morris Martha William & Susan  
6 28 February 1812 Bettington Anne Edward & Sarah  
6 4 March 1812 Read Mary Anne William & Sarah  
6 6 March 1812 Price Robert Herbert & Anne  
6 25 March 1812 Thomas Mary Anne Joseph & Susan  
6 27 March 1812 Morton John John & Mary  
6 29 March 1812 Bullock John Benjanmin & Margaret  
6 7 April 1812 Pritchard Mary John & Anne  
6 19 April 1812 Chadd William Joseph & Susannah  
6 19 April 1812 Lane Eleanor Thomas & Eleanor  
6 3 May 1812 Dovey Milborough George & Catherine  
6 4 May 1812 Piper John William & Mary  
6 17 May 1812 Arding Thomas Richard & Hannah    
6 20 May 1812 Weobley Sarah Phoebe    
6 22 June 1812 Williams John John & Sarah    
6 29 June 1812 Jordan William William & Ann    
6 20 July 1812 Bosworth Robert Joseph & Catherine    
6 1 October 1812 Bray Esther John & Esther    
6 16 October 1812 Kendrick William Edward & Mary    
6 1 November 1812 Perks John John & Sarah    
6 12 December 1812 Boulter Ann Thomas & Elisabeth    
6 27 December 1812 Penny Ann Richard & Elisabeth    
6 31 December 1812 Bishop John Berkeley Berkeley & Elisabeth    
9 10 January 1813 Oar alias Hoare Richard William & Sarah Old Country, Bosbury Labourer
9 21 January 1813 Turberville Mary William & Margery Stoneyard’s Green, Bosbury Labourer
9 23 January 1813 Smith Abel Abel & Jemima Bosbury Village Stone Mason
9 29 January 1813 Turner Anne Samuel & Elisabeth The North, Bosbury Freeholder
9 30 January 1813 Hill William James & Eleanor Windsordine Castle Freeholder
9 9 February 1813 Wilkes Anne John & Elisabeth Bosbury Carpenter
9 19 February 1813 Wall Sarah Edward & Sarah Allways, Bosbury Carpenter
9 21 February 1813 Chadd Amelia William & Elisabeth Old Country, Bosbury Labourer
9 21 February 1813 Jones Jane John & Elisabeth Beaconhill, Bosbury Labourer
9 1 March 1813 Jennings Ann William & Ann Haylow, Bosbury Hook-shaver
9 7 March 1813 Williams Maria (tw) Richard & Ann Catley, Bosbury Farmer
9 7 March 1813 Williams Robert (tw) Richard & Ann Catley, Bosbury Farmer
9 18 March 1813 Davis Melina William & Elisabeth Shinscroft Farmer
9 25 March 1813 Thomas Mary Jeremiah & Anne Catley Freeholder
9 19 April 1813 Mutlow John John & Phoebe Cold Green Freeholder
9 19 April 1813 Kendrick William Thomas & Maria Dowding’s Brook Farmer
9 17 May 1813 Gardiner Jane James & Ann Birchen, Bosbury Farmer
9 6 June 1813 Price James John & Elisabeth Southfield, Bosbury Labourer
9 27 June 1813 Hyde William George & Ann Old Country, Bosbury Labourer
9 27 June 1813 Hucker alias Archer William Rosanah Bosbury Labourer
9 4 July 1813 Holder Joseph Ann Bosbury Labourer
9 7 July 1813 Sampson Frederick James Solomon & Betsey Whitehouse, Bosbury Officer of Excise
9 9 July 1813 Barrett Thomas William & Ann Bosbury Labourer
9 12 July 1813 Davis Elisabeth John & Elisabeth Bosbury Labourer
9 30 July 1813 Williams Mary James & Jane Bosbury Labourer
9 17 August 1813 Webley James Phoebe Bosbury Sewer of Gloves
9 30 August 1813 Roberts John John & Elisabeth Lower Mill Miller
9 20 September 1813 Weobley Harriet Mary Sugar Croft Sewer of Gloves
9 27 September 1813 Bowcott Nancy Thomas & Elisabeth Catley Tailor
9 1 October 1813 Bishop Robert Berkley & Henrietta The Hill Freeholder
9 9 November 1813 Watkins Nancy Thomas & Nancy Catley Suffield Labourer
9 18 November 1813 Freeman William George & Hannah Windsordine Labourer
9 18 November 1813 Hill Jane Elisabeth Stoneyard’s Green Sewer of Gloves
9 21 November 1813 Field Elisabeth Joseph & Mary Old Country Miller
9 5 December 1813 Dovey George George & Catherine Old Country Labourer
9 12 December 1813 Chadd Samuel Sherbome & Phoebe Bosbury Wheelwright
9 6 January 1814 Weaver Charlotte Edward & Lucy Bosbury Labourer
9 15 January 1814 Turberville Thomas William & Margery Moat, Bosbury Labourer
9 22 January 1814 Jones Hannah Thomas & Sarah Beacon Hill, Cradley Cordwainer
9 8 February 1814 Chadd Ann Robert & Mary Stoneyard’s Green Cordwainer
9 28 February 1814 Pritchard Jane John & Anne Bosbury Carpenter
9 8 April 1814 Minett Henry William & Mary Bowley Lane Labourer
9 17 April 1814 Squires Mary-Anne John & Jane Old Country Labourer
9 18 April 1814 Thomas Mary-Anne Jeremiah & Anne Catley Freeholder
9 30 April 1814 Morris Sarah Mary nr Temple Court Labourer
9 4 May 1814 Kendrick Elisabeth Edward & Mary Slatch Labourer
9 8 May 1814 Badham Richard Thomas & Jane Catley Labourer
9 10 May 1814 Bettington William Edward & Sarah Stoneyard’s Green Stone Mason
9 13 May 1814 Hill Harriet Milborough Old Country Sewer of Gloves
9 25 May 1814 Walton James James & Elisabeth Bosbury Tailor
9 8 June 1814 Hill William Squires Susan Old Country Sewer of Gloves
9 17 July 1814 Portman Elizabeth John & Elisabeth England’s Bridge Labourer
9 25 July 1814 Boulter Mary Thomas & Elisabeth Hillbank Labourer
9 30 July 1814 Hoare Sarah William & Sarah Old Country Labourer
9 17 August 1814 Mutlow Ann John & Phoebe Cold Green Freeholder
9 24 August 1814 Lewis Henry William & Sarah Whitehouse Schoolmaster
9 22 September 1814 Jordan James William & Ann Swinmore Common Labourer
9 25 September 1814 Williams John Thomas & Elisabeth Beaconhill Labourer
9 28 September 1814 Wilkes Eliza John & Elisabeth Bosbury Carpenter
9 1 November 1814 Jones James William & Mary Bamham Labourer
9 14 November 1814 Sandford Henry Sarah Bamham Labourer
9 1 December 1814 Thomas George Maria Bosbury Labourer
9 24 December 1814 Layton Jane Susan Mathon Labourer
9 11 January 1815 Grundy Joseph Samuel & Elisabeth Fern Farmer
9 5 February 1815 Kendrick Elisabeth Thomas & Maria Dowding’s Brook Farmer
9 4 March 1815 Passey Thomas Thomas & Mary Bosbury Labourer
9 8 March 1815 Hope Thomas Richard & Ann Catley Suffield Labourer
9 9 March 1815 Parsons James Richard & Mary Broad Oak Labourer
9 23 March 1815 Bishop Anne Berkeley & Henrietta Hill Freeholder
9 27 March 1815 Palmer John Thomas & Elisabeth Bosbury Innkeeper
9 6 April 1815 Williams William James & Jane Bosbury Shopkeeper
9 12 April 1815 Turner Joseph Samuel & Elisabeth The North Freeholder
9 29 April 1815 Chadd Mary (tw) Sherbome & Phoebe Old Country Wheelwright
9 29 April 1815 Chadd Sarah (tw) Sherbome & Phoebe Old Country Wheelwright
9 2 May 1815 Tomkins John John & Susannah Ailscroft Cordwainer
9 11 May 1815 Summers Elisabeth Richard & Jane Winsordine Labourer
9 11 May 1815 Lane Elisabeth Richard & Sarah Upper Mill Miller
9 2 June 1815 Bosworth Thomas Joseph & Catherine Old Court Farmer
9 2 July 1815 Pritchard Mary Elisabeth Bosbury Sewer of Gloves
9 10 July 1815 Jones Maria John & Elisabeth Burnham Labourer
9 12 July 1815 Lane Mary Richard & Sarah Upper Mill Miller
9 12 July 1815 Lane Sarah Richard & Sarah Upper Mill Miller
9 20 July 1815 Lucy Sarah John & Ann Bowley Lane Thatcher
9 25 July 1815 Thomas James Jeremiah & Anne Catley Freeholder
9 19 August 1815 Sampson Richard Solomon & Betsy Whitehouse Oflicer of Excise
9 22 August 1815 Powell Joseph Maria Briers' Croft, Bosbury Sewer of Gloves
9 23 August 1815 Thomas Susannah Joseph & Susannah Birchwood Labourer
9 3 October 1815 Lewis Eleanor Sarah Southfield Labourer
9 6 October 1815 Perks James John & Sarah Bosbury Sawyer
9 22 October 1815 Preece John John & Mary Bentley's Labourer
9 25 November1815 Wilson Harriet John & Elisabeth Catley Southfield Labourer
9 4 December 1815 Morris Mary William & Mary Catley Cross Farmer
9 10 December 1815 Davis Esther John & Elisabeth White house Labourer
9 16 December 1815 Turberville William William & Margery Stoneyard’s Green Labourer
9 14 January 1816 Lewis Emily John & Ann Bowley Lane Labourer
9 11 February 1816 Price Margaret Abigail Southfield Servant
9 13 February 1816 Kendrick Mary Edward & Mary Broad Oak Labourer
9 18 February 1816 Lancelot James Ann Bosbury Sewer of Gloves
9 19 February 1816 Jordan John William & Ann Swinmore Common Labourer
9 26 February 1816 Hope Milborough Richard & Ann Catley Southfield Labourer
9 28 March 1816 Elton Anne John & Nancy Foxhill Labourer
9 12 April 1816 Arden Richard Richard & Hannah Bowley Lane Labourer
9 13 April 1816 Holder Hannah Joseph & Elisabeth Bosbury Village Labourer
9 13 April 1816 Wilkes Elisabeth John & Elisabeth Bosbury Carpenter
9 13 April 1816 Gardener Joseph Joseph & Margaret Paddles Farmer
9 13 April 1816 Carwardine John James & Mary Bosbury Carpenter
9 16 April 1816 Smith Esther Abel & Jemima Stanley Hill Stone Mason
9 16 April 1816 Bouiter Elisabeth Thomas & Elisabeth Hillbank Labourer
9 20 April 1816 Goodman Mary Thomas & Ann Nouthouse Farmer
9 29 April 1816 Weaver Susannah Edward & Lucy Bosbury Labourer
9 11 May 1816 Barrett Richard William & Anne Sugar Croft Labourer
9 16 May 1816 Sterling Samuel Maria Handly Hill Single woman
9 16 May 1816 Walton John Anne Bosbury Single woman
9 27 May 1816 Chadd Thomas Robert & Mary Bosbury Cordwainer
9 29 May 1816 Lewis Jane James & Anne Old Country Labourer
9 3 June 1816 Stering Elisabeth James & Joyce Hillbank Labourer
9 3 June 1816 Bishop Eliza Berkely & Henrietta Hill Freeholder
9 12 June 1816 Watkins Mary Thomas & Ann Bosbury Labourer
9 24 June 1816 Hill James Maria Old Country Labourer
9 8 July 1816 Badham Robert Thomas & Jane Briar’s Croft Labourer
9 19 July 1816 Pritchard Mellina John & Ann Courtlield Carpenter
9 16 August 1816 Baggott Mary Susannah Old Country Sewer of Gloves
9 23 August 1816 Davis Francis William & Elisabeth Shinscroft Farmer
9 2 September 1816 Dovey Margaret George & Catherine Old Country Labourer
9 12 September 1816 Sterling William Anne Woodley Labourer
9 29 October 1816 Perks Jane Francis & Harriet Catley Southfield Labourer
9 10 November 1816 Embury Eliza Mary Stanley Hill Labourer
9 15 November 1816 Bowcott Jane Thomas & Elisabeth Catley Rye Tailor
9 3 December 1816 Smith George James & Elisabeth Orchards Farrier
9 8 December 1816 Squires Harriet John & Jane Old Country Labourer
9 31 December 1816 Portman Milborough John & Milborough Bosbury Village Labourer
9 21 January 1817 Blackway Ann John & Hannah Bosbury Labourer
9 19 February 1817 Minett John John & Mary Catley Suffield Labourer
9 22 February 1817 Minett James Milborough Bosbury Village Labourer
9 23 February 1817 Walton Betty James & Betty Bosbury Tailor
9 23 February 1817 Jones Hannah William & Mary Old Country Labourer
9 28 February 1817 Williams Edward James & Jane Bosbury Shopkeeper
9 3 March 1817 Kendrick Maria Thomas & Maria Brook Farmer
9 4 March 1817 Weaver Richard Richard & Susannah Harbour Hill Labourer
9 4 March 1817 Gardiner Richard William & Mary Ann White House Husband
9 30 March 1817 Jones Marjery Richard & Ann Old Country Farmer
9 8 April 1817 Jordan Thomas William & Anne Hillbank Labourer
9 27 April 1817 Alford Anne Elisabeth Old Country Labourer
9 29 June 1817 Trehearne Mary Anne (tw) William & Mary Bosbury Carpenter
9 29 June 1817 Trehearne Sarah (tw) William & Mary Bosbury Carpenter
9 12 July 1817 Martin Maria Edward & Ann Bosbury Servant
9 28 September1817 Perks Lucy John & Sarah Long Acre Labourer
9 2 November 1817 Tandy James John & Elisabeth Harbour Hill Labourer
9 9 November 1817 Thomas Richard Abel & Hannah Old Country Labourer
9 16 November 1817 Hall Elisabeth Joseph & Maria Old Court Farmer
9 25 November 1817 Jones Richard Thomas & Sarah Beaconhill Labourer
9 29 November 1817 Kendrick John Edward & Mary Moat Labourer
9 8 January 1818 Lewis Harriett John & Ann Bowley Lane Labourer
9 10 January 1818 Roberts Prudence John & Elisabeth Lower Mill Miller
9 18 January 1818 Hill Ann Caleb & Betty Bosbury Labourer
9 22 January 1818 Morris Lettuce Mary Broad Stone, nr Temple Ct. Labourer
9 29 January 1818 Wilkes Thomas John & Eliza Suffield Carpenter
9 25 February 1818 Cole Ann William & Ann Suffield Labourer
9 27 February 1818 Turner Edward Susan Harbour Hill Sewer of Gloves
9 1 March 1818 Smith Edwin Ann Stanley Hill Servant
9 13 March 1818 Turberville Joseph William & Margery Stoneyard’s Green Farmer
9 18 May 1818 Boulter Sarah (tw) Thomas & Elisabeth Mimshill, alias Hill Bank Labourer
9 18 May 1818 Boulter Hannah (tw) Thomas & Elisabeth Mimshill, alias Hill Bank Labourer
9 12 June 1818 Jones Hannah John & Betty Foxhill Labourer
9 13 June 1818 Baggott Charlotte Thomas & Ann Catley Suffield Labourer
9 24 June 1818 Mason Thomas Joseph & Sarah Old Country Labourer
9 18 July 1818 Moms Catherine William & Susan Stanley Hill Carpenter
9 17 August 1818 Jones Mary Sarah Bosbury Sewer of Gloves
9 10 September 1818 Kendrick Marianne & Sarah Richard & Sarah Upper Townend Farmer
9 3 October 1818 Passey Mellina Thomas & Mary Bosbury Labourer
9 2 December 1818 Gardiner John Joseph & Margaret Paddals Farmer
9 5 January 1819 Hickox Maria Joseph & Ann Powgreen Blacksmith
9 12 January 1819 Clinton Charlotte Mary Dowding’s Brook Labourer
9 20 February 1819 Jordan Margaret William & Ann Mim’s Hill Labourer
9 22 February 1819 Bannister Mary Ann Peter & Ann Old Country Labourer
9 25 March 1819 Holt Richard Richard & Mary Old Country Labourer
9 6 April 1819 Weaver Harriet Edward & Lucy Bosbury Labourer
9 9 April 1819 Morris Thomas Thomas & Elisabeth Catley Cross Farmer’s son
9 22 April 1819 Watkins Hannah Thomas & Ann Bosbury Labourer
9 22 April 1819 Smith William Abel & Jemima Stanley Hill Stone Mason
9 22 April 1819 Bishop Harriett Berkley & Henrietta Hill Farmer
9 23 May 1819 Turbervllle John William & Marjery Stoneyard’s Green Farmer
9 19 June 1819 Goodman Hannah Thomas & Ann Nouthouse Farmer's son
9 25 June 1819 Kendrick Joseph Thomas & Maria Dowding’s Brook Farmer
9 1 July 1819 Chadd James Robert & Mary Bosbury Cordwainer
9 2 July 1819 Jones Henry William & Mary Old Country Labourer
9 20 July 1819 Baggott John Maria Bosbury Labourer
9 20 July 1819 Thomas Edward Joseph & Susannah Birchwood Labourer
9 26 July 1819 Weaver Frederick Thomas & Hannah Bosbury Labourer
9 5 August 1819 Jones Robert Richard & Anne Palace Farmer
9 23 August 1819 Johns Thomas Thomas & Elisabeth Broad Oak Labourer
9 31 August 1819 Mutlow William John & Phoebe Cold Green Freeholder
9 2 September 1819 Howells Eliza Eleanor Foxhill Labourer
9 13 October 1819 Barrett Eliza William & Ann Stapeley Miller
9 7 November 1819 Reynolds James James & Elisabeth Bosbury Labourer
9 7 November 1819 Davis James John & Elisabeth Bosbury Labourer
9 28 November 1819 Hill Henry Susan Old Country Labourer
9 5 December 1819 Sterling Elisabeth Maria Upleadon Labourer
9 17 December 1819 Chadd William William & Betty Old Country Labourer
9 26 December 1819 Griffiths John Robert & Ann Upleadon Labourer
9 26 December 1819 Baggott Letitia Mary Bosbury Labourer
9 6 January 1820 Thomas Abel Abel & Hannah Bosbury Labourer
9 26 January 1820 Mutlow James Thomas William & Ann Parish of Welland, Worcs Gent.
9 18 February 1820 Boulter Fanny Thomas & Elisabeth Hillbank Labourer
9 23 April 1820 Goodman Ann Thomas & Ann Nouthouse Famrer
9 10 May 1820 Minett Abraham William & Mary Catley Suffield Labourer
9 28 May 1820 Arden Ann Richard & hannah Old Country Labourer
9 1 June 1820 Lewis Eliza James & Eleanor Foxhill Labourer
9 1 June 1820 Palmer Edward Mary Catley Labourer
9 16 July 1820 Guthrie Jane Robert & Maria Old Country A Gent from London
9 2 August 1820 Jordan Ann William & Anne Hillbank Labourer
9 6 September 1820 Thomas John Joseph & Susannah Birchwood Labourer
9 20 September 1820 James James John & Jane Catley Rye Labourer
9 15 October 1820 Gwilliam Susan Mary Catley Southfield Labourer
9 20 October 1820 Pritchard John (tw) Elisabeth Dowding’s Brook Labourer
9 20 October 1820 Pritchard Thomas (tw) Elisabeth Dowding’s Brook Labourer
9 30 October 1820 Fidoe Diana Joseph & Sarah Catley Labourer
9 30 October 1820 Fidoe Joseph Joseph & Sarah Catley Labourer
9 6 November 1820 Mason William Joseph & Sarah Old Country Labourer
9 17 November 1820 Hill Richard James & Alice Windsordine Labourer
9 15 January 1821 Panting John Mary Bosbury Labourer
9 16 January 1821 Hadley John James & Maria Beaconhill Labourer
9 8 February 1821 Ball Samuel Abraham & Susan Catley Labourer
9 10 February 1821 Gardiner George Joseph & Margaret Old Country Farmer
9 10 February 1821 Hickcox Joseph Joseph & Ann Powgreen Blacksmith
9 13 February 1821 Jones Richard John & Elisabeth Foxhill labourer
9 9 March 1821 Mutlow James Allcott John & Phoebe Cold Green Freeholder
9 9 March 1821 Mutlow William John & Phoebe Cold Green Freeholder
9 22 April 1821 Morris William William & Susan Stanley Hill Labourer
9 26 May 1821 Owen John Thomas & Sarah Briar Croft Farmer
9 18 June 1821 Turner Sarah Maria Samuel & Elisabeth North Farmer
9 15 July 1821 Morris William Thomas & Elisabeth Upper Mill Miller
9 29 July 1821 Tandy Mary John & Elisabeth Bishop's Froome Labourer
9 30 July 1821 Bishop William Berkley & Henrietta Hill Freeholder
9 11 September 1821 Squire Caroline William & Jane Old Country Labourer
9 26 September 1821 Bishop Frederick Berkley & Henrietta Hill Farmer
9 30 September 1821 Kendrick Sarah Thomas & Maria Dowding’s Brook Farmer
9 1 October 1821 Ruck William Charles & Phoebe Hillbank Labourer
9 6 October 1821 Jones Richard Robert & Maria Old Country Labourer
9 16 November 1821 Taylor Nathaniel William & Elisabeth Briar Croft Thatcher
9 8 December 1821 Hill Mary Milborough Powgreen Labourer
9 8 December 1821 Davis William James & Margaret Hillbank Labourer
9 25 October 1821 Baggott James Thomas & Ann Catley Suffield Labourer
9 20 January 1822 Hill George William & Phoebe Winsordine Labourer
9 20 January 1822 Barrett Edward William & Anne Lower Mill Miller
9 28 January 1822 Cooke Mary Anne William & Susannah Merrings Farmer
9 31 January 1822 Butt Elisabeth William & Hannah Bosbury Shopkeeper
9 9 February 1822 Boulter Milborough Thomas & Elisabeth Hillbank Labourer
9 1 March 1822 Sparkman Jane Philip Stedman & Margaret Razees Gent.
9 3 March 1822 Morris William William & Susan Stanley Hill Carpenter
9 6 March 1822 Davis Maria William & Elisabeth Shinscroft Freeholder
9 16 March 1822 Fidoe Rachel Joseph & Sarah Briar Croft Labourer
9 17 March 1822 Jones Richard Richard & Anne Palace Farmer
9 21 March 1822 Fawke Sarah John & Ann Woodlow Labourer
9 24 March 1822 Reynolds Thomas James & Elisabeth Woodlow Labourer
9 3 April 1822 Hill Milborough Caleb & Elisabeth Catley Suffield Labourer
9 4 April 1822 Davis Esther John & Elisabeth Bosbury Labourer
9 26 April 1822 Grundy Sarah Samuel & Elisabeth Fern Farmer
9 26 April 1822 Grundy Elisabeth Samuel & Elisabeth Fern Farmer
9 26 April 1822 Grundy Samuel Samuel & Elisabeth Fern Farmer
9 26 April 1822 Grundy Ann Samuel & Elisabeth Fern Farmer
9 5 May 1822 Tomkins Elisabeth Richard & Hannah Bosbury Labourer
9 2 June 1822 Barber Anna Good Stephen & Anna Old Court Gent.
9 14 June 1822 Dance Thomas William & Anne Barnham Labourer
9 7 July 1822 Jones Charles William & Mary Old Country Labourer
9 28 July 1822 Wilkes James John & Elisabeth Sufiield Carpenter
9 4 August 1822 Perkes William Thomas & Mary Top of Foxhill Labourer
9 20 August 1822 Howells Eliza Ann Old Country Labourer
9 3 October 1822 James Mary John & Jane Catley Rye Labourer
9 30 October 1822 Jones Henry John & Mary Orchards Labourer
9 4 November 1822 Johns John Thomas & Elisabeth Broad Oak Labourer
9 18 November 1822 Jones Mellina Robert & Maria Bosbury Shoemaker
9 19 November 1822 Kendrick Edward Edward & Mary Moat Labourer
9 5 December 1822 Cole Maria William & Anne Upperhouse Labourer
9 16 January 1823 Bannister William Peter & Ann Orchards Labourer
9 17 January 1823 Arden William Richard & Hannah Old Country Labourer
9 19 January 1823 Johns Thomas Thomas & Elisabeth Old Country Labourer
9 21 January 1823 Badham John Susan Foxhill labourer
9 26 February 1823 Ruck Thomas Charles & Phoebe Stanley Hill Labourer
9 3 March 1823 Parsons Hannah Elisabeth Thomas & Elisabeth Swinmore Labourer
9 3 March 1823 Jones Mellina John & Elisabeth Foxhill Labourer
9 11 March 1823 Jordan Joseph William & Ann Hillbank Labourer
9 13 March 1823 Morris Anne Thomas & Elisabeth Upper Mill Miller
9 16 March 1823 Turberville Sarah William & Margery Stapeley Farmer
9 16 March 1823 Mason Martha Joseph & Susan Old Country Labourer
9 18 March 1823 Green William John & Maria Old Country Labourer
9 21 March 1823 Bishop George Jones Berkeley & Henrietta Stanley Hill labourer
9 25 March 1823 Cooke Charlotte William & Susan Bosbury Shopkeeper
9 26 March 1823 Matthews James James & Mary Hill Farmer
9 16 April 1823 Bond Elisabeth John & Milborough Slatch Farmer
9 18 May 1823 Biggs Thomas William & Anne [blank] Labourer
9 18 May 1823 Grundy Mary Anne Samuel & Elisabeth Fern [Farm] Farmer
9 26 May 1823 Parry Martha William & Mary Stanley Hill Labourer
9 29 May 1823 Owens Thomas Thomas & Sarah Briar’s Croft Farmer
9 6 July 1823 Blackway Elisabeth John & Esther Bosbury Labourer
9 16 July 1823 Moss Ann Philip & Hannah Catley Suffield Labourer
9 26 July 1823 Taylor Harriett William & Betty Briar's Croft Thatcher
9 27 July 1823 Badham John John & Susan Foxhill Labourer
9 27 July 1823 James William Ann Foxhill Labourer
9 8 September 1823 Sterling Charlotte Maria Briar’s Croft Labourer
9 8 September 1823 Ockley Jane Moses & Jane Woodley Labourer
9 9 September 1823 Davis Anna Anne Shinscroft Labourer
9 18 September 1823 Pritchard Mary Thomas & Elisabeth Always Labourer
9 6 October 1823 Squires John William & Jane Broad Oak Shopkeeper
9 28 October 1823 Gardiner Sarah Joseph & Margaret Paddals Farmer
9 3 November 1823 Tandy Elisabeth John & Elisabeth Novering's Green Labourer
9 14 November 1823 Hickox John Joseph & Anne Powgreen Blacksmith
9 14 November 1823 Hoare John Richard & Susannah Old Country Labourer
9 4 December 1823 Davis Ann James & Margaret Hillbank Labourer
9 9 December 1823 Hill Ann James & Alice Windsordine Labourer
9 10 December 1823 Mitchell Mary James & Sarah --- Labourer
9 28 December 1823 Pullen Eliza John & Elisabeth --- Labourer
9 8 January 1824 Berrow Richard John & Milly --- Labourer
9 17 January 1824 Weaver Thomas Edward & Lucy Bosbury Labourer
9 1 February 1824 Hill Ann James & Alice Windsordine Labourer
9 1 February 1824 Hill Richard James & Alice Windsordine Labourer
9 3 February 1824 Jones George William & Mary Reddings Labourer
9 4 February 1824 Kendrick Anne Richard & Sarah Townend Farmer
9 8 February 1824 Weaver Lucy Edward & Lucy Bosbury Labourer
9 8 February 1824 Weaver Thomas Edward & Lucy Bosbury Labourer
9 8 February 1824 Matthews James James & Mary Hill Farmer
9 26 February 1824 Dance William William & Mary Barnham Labourer
9 4 March 1824 Mills Eliza John & Elisabeth Beacon Hill Labourer
9 9 March 1824 Lewis Walter John & Ann Bowley Lane Labourer
9 12 March 1824 Fowle Harriet Thomas & Anne Woodley Farmer
9 7 April 1824 Butt Hannah William & Hannah Bosbury Shopkeeper
9 13 April 1824 Wilkes John John & Elisabeth Suffield Carpenter
9 17 April 1824 Brace James Stephen & Hannah Catley Suffield Mason
9 23 April 1824 Green John James & Many Ailscroft Labourer
9 2 May 1824 Wilkes John John & [blank] [blank] [blank]
9 2 May 1824 Cope Mary Ann John & Sarah Bosbury Labourer
9 4 May 1824 Mutlow Richard John & Phoebe Cold Green Freeholder
9 28 May 1824 Sparkman John Philip Stedman & Margaret Razees Gent.
9 26 June 1824 Trehearne John William & Mary Stanley Hill Labourer
9 14 July 1824 Boulter Jude Thomas & Elisabeth Hillbank Labourer
9 19 July 1824 Price Eliza George & Elisabeth Windsordine Wheelwright
9 25 July 1824 Thomas William Joseph & Susannah Birchwood Labourer
9 11 August 1824 Jones Elisabeth Thomas & Anne Beaconhill Labourer
9 24 September 1824 Ward Elizabeth Hannah Bosbury Labourer
9 20 October 1824 Fidoe Anne Joseph & Sarah Briar’s Croft Labourer
9 24 October 1824 Barber Ellen Stephen & Anna Old Court Gent.
9 3 December 1824 Boulter Jane Maria Hillbank Labourer
9 5 December 1824 Cope Samuel John & Sarah Bosbury Labourer
9 12 December 1824 Chadd Elisabeth Robert & Mary Bosbury Cordwainer
9 2 January 1825 Yeomans John Hannah nr. Cold Green Labourer
9 11 January 1825 Austins Thomas Mary Bosbury Labourer
9 20 January 1825 Gittins John Ann Bosbury Labourer
9 25 January 1825 Cooke William Frederick Robert William & Susan Bosbury Shopkeeper
9 30 January 1825 Hill George William & Phoebe Winsordine Labourers
9 31 January 1825 Ruck Elisabeth Charles & Phoebe Catley Suffield Labourers
9 13 February 1825 James Samuel John & Jane Catley Rye Labourers
9 20 February 1825 Humphries Ann John & Mary England’s bridge Labourers
9 25 February 1825 Davis Caroline John & Elisabeth Bosbury Labourers
9 6 March 1825 Ruck Thomas Charles & Phoebe Catley Suffield Labourers
9 18 March 1825 Davis Richard William & Elisabeth Bosbury Labourers
9 22 March 1825 Morgan John John & Susan Harbour Hill Labourers
9 3 April 1825 Dance William William & Ann Barnham Labourers
9 11 April 1825 Taylor Ellen William & Elisabeth Briars Croft Thatcher
9 12 April 1825 Jordan Elisabeth William & Ann Upleadon Labourers
9 21 May 1825 Owens James Thomas & Sarah Briar’s Croft Farmers
9 22 May 1825 Pritchard John Ann Bosbury Labourer
9 1 June 1825 Fawke Sarah John & Ann Bosbury [blank]
9 1 June 1825 Green Elisabeth Elisabeth Bosbury Farmers daughter
9 5 June 1825 Jones Elisabeth Thomas & Ann Beaconhill Labourer
9 19 June 1825 Squires Elisabeth William & Jane Broad Oak Shopkpr & Farmer
9 19 June 1825 Wattas Elisabeth John & Ann Swinmore Labourer
9 3 July 1825 Lewis Ann James & Ellen Dowding’s Brook Labourer
9 6 July 1825 Bannister Jane Peter & Ann Ashlands Labourer
9 11 July 1825 Dudge Charlotte Sarah Bosbury Labourer
9 13 July 1825 Baggott Ann Thomas & Ann Catley Suffield Labourer
9 18 July 1825 Pritchard Jane Thomas & Elisabeth Always Labourer
9 19 July 1825 Griffiths Ann Robert & Ann Upleadon Labourers
9 7 August 1825 Baggott Eliza Catherine Old Country Servant
9 4 September 1825 Pullen Mary John & Elisabeth Upleadon Labourers
9 11 September 1825 Mitchell Elisabeth James & Sarah Hillbank Labourers
9 20 September 1825 Morris Elisabeth Thomas & Elisabeth Upper Mill Millers
9 4 October 1825 Panting Eliza Mary Bosbury Labourer
9 9 October 1825 Embury Sarah Francis & Ann Woodlow Labourers
9 10 October 1825 Gwilliam William Mary Catley Suffield Labourer
9 15 October1825 Johns Ann Thomas & Elisabeth Lyefield Labourers
9 21 October 1825 Thomas John Abel & Hannah nr Temple Court Labourers
9 30 October 1825 Cole William William & Ann Upper house Labourers
9 1 November 1825 Jones William Richard & Ann Palace Farmers
9 7 November 1825 Field Eliza William & Mary Windsordine Labourers
9 15 November 1825 Mason James Joseph & Sarah nr Cold Green Labourers
9 18 December 1825 Jones Mary Hannah Bosbury Labourer
9 23 December 1825 Jones William John & Elisabeth Foxhill Labourers
9 16 January 1826 Sparkman Philip Stedman Philip & Margaret Razees Gent.
9 17 January 1826 Hickcox James Joseph & Ann Powgreen Blacksmith
9 23 January 1826 Jones Mary William & Mary Riddings, nr Cold Green Labourers
9 23 January 1826 Parsons James Thomas & Elisabeth Swinmore Labourers
9 5 February 1826 Davis Mary James & Margaret Stanley Hill Labourers
9 10 February 1826 Fawke Richard Richard & Elisabeth Woodlow Labourers
9 25 February 1826 Matthews Matthias James & Mary Hill Farmers
9 26 February 1826 Oakley John Moses & Jane Woodlow Labourers
9 5 March 1826 Hoare Thomas Richard & Susan Stoneyard’s Green Labourers
9 25 March 1826 Jones Caroline Robert & Maria Bosbury Shoemaker
9 4 April 1826 Weaver Mary Edward & Lucy Bosbury Labourers
9 16 April 1826 Carver Louisa Ann Briar’s Croft Servant
9 30 May 1826 Bennet Esther Thomas & Esther William's Field Labourer
9 31 May 1826 Kendrick James Peter & Maria Briar’s Croft Freeholder
9 1 June 1826 Gardiner James Joseph & Margaret Paddals Farmers
9 14 June 1826 Rudge James James & Elisabeth Pow Green Labourers
9 30 June 1826 Pearson Catherine Ann James & Betsy Razees Shopkeeper
9 27 July 1826 Prichard Eliza Joseph & Ann Whitehouse Carpenter
9 13 August 1826 Eastop or Easthope Jane James & Hannah Rock? Labourer
9 16 September 1826 Morgan Thomas John & Susannah Harbour Hill Labourer
9 20 September 1826 Thomas Edward Edward & Jane Catley Farmer
9 23 September 1826 Barber William Stephen & Anna Old Court Farmer
9 11 October 1826 Haynes Sarah Thomas & Hannah Upper Mill Labourer
9 2 November 1826 Fowle Henry Thomas & Anne Old Country Labourer
9 15 November 1826 Davis John Elisabeth Shins Croft Servant
9 19 November 1826 Cheese James John & Mary Stanley Hill Stone Mason
9 21 November1826 Dayer Ann Thomas & Ann Riddings Servants
9 23 November 1826 Butt William Edwin William & Hannah Bosbury Shopkeeper
9 6 December 1826 Adams Elisabeth Thomas & Mary Stanley Hill Labourers
9 26 December 1826 Jones William Edward & Ellen Catley Southfield Labourer
9 28 December 1826 Jones Susan Thomas & Ann Beacon Hill Labourer
9 30 December 1826 Bethel Ann Richard & Harriet Dowding’s Brook Labourer
9 2 January 1827 Humphries Mary John & Mary England’s bridge Labourer
9 7 January 1827 Taylor William William & Elisabeth Briar’s Croft Thatcher
9 23 January 1827 Nott Hannah Augusta Mary Stanley Hill Labourer
9 28 January 1827 Ruck James Charles & Phoebe Catley Suffield Carpenter
9 26 February 1827 Rowberry Harriet John & Mary Grange Farmer
9 27 March 1827 Fidoe John Joseph & Sarah Briar’s Croft Labourer
9 5 April 1827 Bettington Sarah William & Esther Ailscroft Stone Mason
9 6 April 1827 Allcott James James & Sarah Farm Freeholder
9 8 April 1827 Jordan Charles William & Ann Steen's brook Labourer
9 23 April 1827 Green William Thomas & Ann Lower Townend Labourer
9 30 April 1827 Squires Esther William & Jane Broad Oak Farmer
9 1 May 1827 Cope Fanny John & Sarah Bosbury Labourer
9 12 May 1827 Baggot Robert Elisabeth Catley Suffield Labourer
9 28 June 1827 James Charles John & Jane Catley Rye Labourer
9 9 July 1827 Hardman William John & Hannah Hill Bank Tailor
9 20 July 1827 Green Ann Joseph & Eleanor Upleadon Labourer
9 26 July 1827 Baggot William Thomas & Ann Catley Southfield Labourers
9 12 August 1827 Gwin John James & Elisabeth Southfield Labourers
9 18 August 1827 Green John John & Maria Norbridge Labourers
9 25 August 1827 Morris Hannah Thomas & Elisabeth Upper Mill Miller
9 2 September 1827 Haylings Richard Susan late of Cold Green Servant
9 2 September 1827 Yates Timothy James Benjamin & Esther London Joiner
9 2 September 1827 Fudger Edward Ann Bosbury Labourer
9 12 September 1827 Farmer William Thomas & Phoebe Stanley Hill Labourer
9 16 September 1827 Arden Eliza Richard & Hannah Stoneyard’s Green Labourer
9 30 September 1827 Field Rachel William & Mary Stanley Hill Shoemaker
9 22 October 1827 Green Ann James & Mary Swinmore Labourer
9 16 November 1827 Wattas Ann John & Ann Swinmore Labourer
9 17 November 1827 Marshall Eliza William & Eliza nr Temple Court Servant
9 14 December 1827 Heigate? Betsy William & Nancy Travelling People Labourers
9 2 January 1828 Ward Thomas Hannah Bosbury Labourer
9 18 January 1828 Thomas William Abel & Hannah nr Temple Court Labourer
9 21 January 1828 Taylor George John & Hannah Stapeley Wheelwright
9 24 January 1828 Clarke Eleanor -- Woodlow Labourer
9 3 March 1828 Mason James Joseph & Sarah Old Country Labourer
9 6 March 1828 Jones Ann William & Mary Riddings Labourer
9 6 March 1828 Weaver Ann Edward & Lucy Bosbury Labourer
9 27 March 1828 Davis John John & Elisabeth Bosbury Labourer
9 15 April 1828 Hill John John & Alice Winsordine Labourer
9 18 April 1828 Hoare Daniel Richard & Susan Stoneyard’s Green Labourer
9 18 May 1828 Eston John Mary Bosbury Labourer
9 18 May 1828 Eston Eliza Mary Bosbury Labourer
9 25 May 1828 Prichard John John & Mary Bowley Lane Carpenter
9 25 May 1828 Dance Hannah William & Ann Daltry Labourer
9 1 June 1828 Parsons Margaret Thomas & Betty Swinmore Common Labourer
9 1 June 1828 Matthews George James & Mary Hill Farmer
9 8 June 1828 Gardiner Sarah William & Elizabeth Slatch Farmer
9 8 June 1828 Baldwin David Edward & Elizabeth Catley Southfield Labourer
9 22 June 1828 Kendrick Richard Peter & Maria Briar’s Croft Freeholder
9 24 June 1828 Drew Ann Elizabeth Robert & Elizabeth Catley Southfield School Master
9 29 June 1828 Thomas Richard Edward & Jane Catley Labourer
9 20 JuIy 1828 Hill William James & Martha Bosbury Butcher
9 20 July 1828 Hodges James James & Jane Bosbury ---
9 3 August 1828 Jones William William & Mary Catley Southfield Labourer
9 17 August 1828 Guillam John Charlotte --- ---
9 24 August 1828 Jones Mary John & Elizabeth Foxhill Labourer
9 24 August 1828 Jones Mary Ann Edward & Eleanor Ousle’s Nest Labourer
9 9 September 1828 Cheese John John & Mary Stanley Hill Mason
9 10 September 1828 Pullen John Richard & Jane Suffield Labourer
9 21 September 1828 Reynolds William James & Elizabeth Dowdings Brook Labourer
9 26 September 1828 Fidoe Stephen Joseph & Sarah Briar’s Croft Labourer
9 30 September 1828 Holmes Eliza Thomas & Mary Grange Farmer
9 3 October 1828 Beard Josiah Josiah & Mary Red House Labourer
9 9 October 1828 Perkes John Thomas & Ann Foxhill Labourer
9 19 October 1828 Haines Hannah John & Ann Court Field Labourer
9 31 October 1828 Morris Hannah James & Mary Catley Cross Farmer
9 2 November 1828 Hodges Rebecca Mary Swinmore Common Senrant
9 26 November 1828 Kendrick Thomas Edward & Mary Hill House Farmer
9 30 November 1828 Pullen Margaret John & Elisabeth Shirkway Labourer
9 14 December 1828 Humfries Elisabeth John & Mary England’s bridge Labourer
9 16 December 1828 Hickox Ann Joseph & Ann Powgreen Blacksmith
9 18 January 1829 Thomas Elizabeth David & Harriet Bosbury Blacksmith
9 8 February 1829 Davis Samuel Elizabeth Novering's Green Labourer
9 8 February 1829 Morris Mary John & Sarah Catley Cross Farmer
9 27 February 1829 Jones William Hannah Bosbury Labourer
9 8 March 1829 Lewis Maria James & Helen Lye Field Labourer
9 22 March 1829 Brookes Caroline Mary Swinmore Common Labourer
9 28 March 1829 Pervis James Susan Catley Labourer
9 1 April 1829 Nutt John John & Sarah Upleadon Farmer
9 5 April 1829 Jones Thomas Thomas & Ann Beacon Hill Labourer
9 10 April 1829 Squires Samuel. William & Jane Broad Oak Shopkeeper
9 19 April 1829 Fincher Catharine Edward & Catharine The Mill Miller
9 24 April 1829 Fidoe Mary-Anne James & Ann Stanley Hill Labourer
9 2 May 1829 Ruck Caroline Charles & Phoebe Catley Southfield Carpenter
9 17 May 1829 Bethell Thomas Richard & Harriet Warsaw Field Labourer
9 17 May 1829 Bettington Charles William & Esther Ailscroft Stone Mason
9 19 May 1829 Davis James James & Margaret Stanley Hill Labourer
9 21 May 1829 Clarke Eliza Thomas & Charlotte Woodlow Labourer
9 23 May 1829 Cole Elisabeth William & Ann Catley Southfield Labourer
9 28 May 1829 Pritchard Ann John & Mary Bowley Lane Carpenter
9 11 June 1829 Adams Eliza Thomas & Mary Stanley Hill Labourer
9 21 June 1829 Walker Marianne James & Phoebe Bosbury Labourer
9 30 July 1829 Watkins Robert James & Elisabeth Stonehouse Blacksmith
9 1 August 1829 Jones Sally William & Mary Riddings Labourer
9 24 August 1829 Parsons Ann Richard & Mellina Dowdings brook Labourer
9 30 August 1829 Ward Elizabeth George & Anna Bosbury Labourer
9 20 September 1829 Chamberlain Lingan Mary Mary Chamberlain Stanley Hill Labourer
9 5 October 1829 Fowle Eliza Thomas & Ann Old Country Labourer
9 8 November 1829 Gardner Emma Joseph & Margaret Paddals Farmer
9 22 November 1829 Shephard Sarah Ann Catley Suffield Servant
9 29 November 1829 Hill Phoebe Caleb & Betty Bosbury Labourer
9 13 December 1829 Powell Eliza John & Ann Bosbury Labourer
9 13 December 1829 Cope Ellen John & Sarah Bosbury Labourer
9 25 December 1829 Davis William John & Betty Bosbury Labourer
9 17 January 1830 Green Mary Ann Thomas & Ann Sugar Croft Labourer
9 24 January 1830 Haines Mary John & Ann The Brook Labourers
9 3 February 1830 Matthews Caroline James & Mary Hill Farmer
9 10 February 1830 Williams James John & Ann Woodlaw Labourer
9 21 February 1830 Field James William & Mary Stanley Hill Shoe-maker
9 21 February 1830 Jones Sarah Edward & Ellinor Ailscroft Labourer
9 14 March 1830 Rudge Eliza James & Elizabeth Bosbury Labourer
9 14 March 1830 Watters Harriot John & Ann Catley Rye Labourer
9 18 March 1830 Oliver Richard James & Mary Catley Labourer
9 27 March 1830 Powell Mary James & Mary Catley Labourer
9 18 April 1830 Mason Ann John & Mary Ann Old Court, Bosbury Farmer
9 25 April 1830 Thomas Samuel Edward & Jane Old Country Farmer
9 9 May 1830 Green Betsy John & Maria Norbridge Labourer
9 14 May 1830 Nott Mary Ann Sarah Swinmore Comon Labourer
9 16 May 1830 Kendrick Richard Edward & Mary Hill House Farmer
9 23 May 1830 Hill Mary James & Martha Bosbury Butcher
9 25 May 1830 Holmes John Thomas & Mary Grange Farmer
9 30 May 1830 Gittings Ann Ann Bosbury Labourer
9 6 June 1830 Napper Thomas William & Jane Swinmore Common Labourer
9 18 June 1830 Falke Hannah Richard & Elizabeth Woodlow Labourer
9 4 July 1830 Morris Sarah Thomas & Elizabeth Upper Mill Miller
9 11 July 1830 Allcott John James & Sarah The Farm Gent.
9 25 July 1830 Hoare Harriett Richard & Susannah Stoneyard Green Labourer
9 1 August 1830 Jones William John & Elizabeth Harbour Hill Labourer
9 1 August 1830 Thomas Mary David & Harriett Bosbury Blacksmith
9 26 August 1830 Hooker John Elizabeth Bosbury Labourer
9 30 August 1830 Perkins Thomas Allan & Ann Bosbury Labourer
9 12 September 1830 Jones Hannah William & Hannah Beacon Hill Labourer
9 16 September 1830 Fincher Thomas Edward & Catharine The Mill Miller
9 16 September 1830 Ward Maria Hannah Bosbury Labourer
9 3 October 1830 Trehearne Jane William & Charlotte The North Labourer
9 10 October 1830 Jones Thomas Robert & Mary Catley Southfield Labourer
9 10 October 1830 Green Mary John & Ann Swinmore Common Labourer
9 15 October 1830 Stone Hannah William & Hannah Bosbury Labourer
9 21 November 1830 Cheese William John & Mary Stanley Hill Stone Mason
9 28 November 1830 Perkins Frederick Joseph & Elizabeth Bosbury Labourer
9 26 December 1830 Brimfield or Brimwell Mary Eliza Suffield Labourer
9 16 January 1831 Squires Thomas William & Jane Broad Oak Shopkeeper
9 2 February 1831 Baggott George Elizabeth Swinmore Common Labourer
9 2 February 1831 Baggott James Elizabeth Swinmore Common Labourer
9 6 February 1831 Fearnhall Hannah John & Charlotte Catley Suffield Labourer
9 18 February 1831 Morris Ann James & Mary Catley Cross Farmer
9 27 February 1831 Trehearne Jane William & Ann Red House Carpenter
9 3 March 1831 Hill John Caleb & Betty Bosbury Labourer
9 7 March 1831 Thomas James Abel & Hannah Bosbury Labourer
9 13 March 1831 Kendrick John Peter & Maria Briar`s Croft Farmer
9 13 March 1831 Morris Ann John & Sarah Stone House Innkeeper
9 13 March 1831 Pullen Emma John & Elizabeth Shirkway Labourer
9 20 March 1831 Gardiner Mary William & Elizabeth Birchend Farmer
9 27 March 1831 Harford Richard Thomas & Sarah Swinmore Common Farmer
9 8 April 1831 Bettington Ann James & Mary Dowding's Brook Stone-Mason
9 10 April 1831 Davis Eliza Mary Bosbury Labourer
9 30 April 1831 Powell-Nutt Mary Ann Ann Bosbury Labourer
9 8 May 1831 Pritchard Joseph John & Mary Bowley Lane Carpenter
9 8 May 1831 Grove Robert John & Elizabeth Bosbury Labourer
9 22 May 1831 Beard Richard Josiah & Mary Lye Field Labourer
9 26 June 1831 Reynolds Joseph james & Elizabeth Dowding’s Brook Farmer
9 3 July 1831 Lucas Thomas William & Ann Harbor Hill Labourer
9 10 July 1831 Hill Eliza James & Alice Wlnsordine Farmer
9 31 July 1831 Bethel Emily Richard & Harriot Woodlow Labourer
9 14 August 1831 Jones Richard William & Mary The Riddings Labourer
9 4 September 1831 Hiccox Thomas Joseph & Ann Pow Green Blacksmith
9 18 September 1831 Davis Thomas James & Margaret Stanley Hill Labourer
9 2 October 1831 Johns Thomas Thomas & Elizabeth Briar’s Croft Labourer
9 24 November 1831 Green Thomas James & Mary Swinmore Common Labourer
9 27 November 1831 Barrett Louisa James & [blank] Stapeley Cottage Miller
9 25 December 1831 Kendrick Thomas William & Elizabeth Foxhill Butcher
9 27 December 1831 Baggott Thomas James & Ann Norbridge Labourer
9 1 January 1832 Cope William John & Sarah Bosbury Labourer
9 14 January 1832 Morris Ann Pullen Richard & Jane Suffield Labourer
9 14 January 1832 Homes Thomas Thomas & Mary Grange Farmer
9 20 January 1832 Hill Ann James & Martha Bosbury Butcher
9 12 February 1832 Fidoe Eliza James & Ann Catley Suffield Labourer
9 19 February 1832 Price Eliza Herbert & Ann Bosbury Labourer
9 18 March 1832 Jones Jane William & Mary Harbour Hill Labourer
9 18 March 1832 Jones Ellen Edward & Ellen Aila, Bosbury Labourer
9 27 March 1832 Nutt Sarah Adela Hodges John & Sarah Lower Upleadon Court Farmer
9 1 April 1832 Chadd Charles Sherborne & Mary Catley Suffield Labourer
9 5 April 1832 Powell Susan John & Ann Bosbury Labourer
9 1 May 1832 Kendrick Frederic Edward & Mary Hill House Farmer
9 5 May 1832 Thomas Edward James & Betty Pow Green Labourer
9 18 June 1832 Cheese Milborough William & Mary Norbridge Labourer
9 23 July 1832 Alford John John & Jane Norbridge Labourer
9 26 August 1832 Fearnhall William John & Charlotte Catley Suffield Labourer
9 4 September 1832 Morris Esther William & Margaret Bosbury Labourer
9 9 September 1832 Green Millbourough Thomas & Ann Winsordine Labourer
9 16 September 1832 Evans Henry Edward & Elizabeth Stony-ways Green Farmer
9 7 October 1832 Bennett Elizabeth William & Sarah City of Hereford Chapman, wayfaring woman
9 7 October 1832 Perks Jane Thomas & Ann Catley Suffield Labourer
9 10 October 1832 Pritchard Joseph Joseph & Jane Briars Croft Carpenter
9 11 October 1832 Timms Birtha John & Mary Bosbury Labourer
9 14 October 1832 Harding Marianne Thomas & Susan Bowler Lane Labourer
9 8 November 1832 Green James Richard & Ann Bosbury Labourer
9 11 November 1832 James Millborough Thomas & Catherine Catley Rye Labourer
9 18 November 1832 Gardiner Richard Joseph & --- The Paddles Farmer
9 18 November 1832 Field Keziah William & Mary Stanley Hill Shoemaker
9 23 December 1832 Green Jonathan John & Maria Old Country Labourer
9 30 December 1832 Jones Jane Hannah The Village Single woman
9 6 January 1833 Ward William George & Hannah Poorhouse Labourer
9 6 January 1833 Powell John James & Mary Foxhill Gardener
9 4 January 1833 Palmer Thomas William & Mary Ann Nout House Farmer
9 27 January 1833 Thomas Ann David & Harriett The Village Blacksmith
9 10 February 1833 Morris Mary James & Mary Arbour Hill Labourer
9 16 February 1833 Harford George Thomas & Sarah Swinmore Farmer
9 22 February 1833 Morris Sarah John & Sarah Village Labourer
9 16 February 1833 Harford George Thomas & Sarah Swinmore Farmer
9 4 March 1833 Firkins Mariann Joseph & Elizabeth Hailscroft Labourer
9 8 March 1833 Phelps Stella Robert & Harriet The Grainge Solicitor
9 10 March 1833 Bethell Hannah Richard & Harriet Woodlaw Labourer
9 5 April 1833 Hill Thomas James & Alley Winsordine Labourer
9 14 April 1833 Bettington Sarah James & Mary Old Country Builder
9 21 April 1833 Howells Charles Ann Beacon Hill Labourer
9 22 April 1833 Jones Jane Thomas & Ann Beacon Hill Labourer
9 5 May 1833 Hooper John Richard & Hannah Stanley Hill Labourer
9 23 June 1833 Parsons Richard Richard & Milborough Hailscroft Labourer
9 23 June 1833 Turberville Jane William & Margery Old Country Labourer
9 23 June 1833 Hill James James & Mary Stanley Hill Labourer
9 30 June 1833 Cheese William William & Mary Norbridge Labourer
9 30 June 1833 Davis Maria Mary The Village Disorderly woman
9 17 July 1833 Chadd William Milborough Catley Suffield Disorderly woman
9 20 October 1833 Thomas Elizabeth Edward & Jane Bowler Lane Labourer
9 27 October 1833 Thomas Caroline James & Betty Powgreen Labourer
9 27 October 1833 Squires Frederick William & Jane Broad Oak Farmer
9 10 November 1833 Preece Elizabeth Thomas & Mary Bosbury Labourer
9 30 November 1833 Thomas Charles Mary Birchwood Servant
9 4 December 1833 Jenkins Ann James & Ann Lower Mills Miller
9 15 December 1833 Halford, alias Field James John & Jane Norbridge Labourer
9 31 December 1833 Vernal Priscilla John & Charlotte Bosbury Labourer
9 28 January 1834 Bowler Emily Ann Munshill Disorderly woman
9 23 February 1834 Green William James & Mary Swinmore Labourer
9 2 March 1834 Davis Catherine James & Margaret Catley Suffield Labourer
9 27 April 1834 James Elizabeth William & Sarah Woodlaw Labourer
9 17 June 1834 Rudge Sarah James & Elizabeth Old Country Labourer
9 8 August 1834 Kendrick Richard Richard & Maria Dowding’s Brook Farmer
9 8 August 1834 Matthews William James & Mary Catley Sufiield Labourer
9 7 September 1834 Berguin Hannah Samuel & Ann Bosbury Labourer
9 9 September 1834 Hill Ann Joseph & Elizabeth The Village Labourer
9 28 September 1834 Palmer John William & Mariann Townend Farmer
9 4 October 1834 Morris John Michael John & Sarah Bowler Lane Labourer
9 19 October 1834 Cheese James Wilkiam & Mary Norbridge Labourer
9 19 October 1834 Rudge Harriet James & Elizabeth Cotmeadow Labourer
9 19 October 1834 Cope Sarah John & Sarah Village Labourer
9 30 October 1834 Haynes Mary Thomas & Hannah Longacre Farmer
9 16 November 1834 Lucas Ann Thomas & Mary Catley Carpenter
9 27 November 1834 Hickox Charles Joseph & Ann Powgreen Blacksmith
9 9 December 1834 Gardiner William William & Elizabeth Birchwood Farmer
9 2 January 1835 Hadley Sarah Thomas & Phoebe Village Labourer
9 10 January 1835 Smart Matthew William & Edith Pow Green Carpenter
9 30 January 1835 Pullen Jane Richard & Jane Suffield Labourer
9 8 February 1835 Vernal Thomas John & Charlotte Catley Suffield Labourer
9 8 February 1835 Chadd Mariann Joseph & Jane Village Shoemaker
9 8 February 1835 Baggot William James & Ann Norbridge Labourer
9 21 March 1835 Morris James James & Mary Arbour Hill Labourer
9 21 March 1835 Shayle Elizabeth Mayo George & Mary Ann Upleadon Court Farmer
9 21 April 1835 Nutt Frederick William John & Sarah Upleadon Farmer
9 10 May 1835 Howells William Sarah Birchwood Servant
9 6 May 1835 Barrett James James & Elizabeth Stapeley Yeoman
9 10 May 1835 Lewis Emma James & Emma Lyefield Labourer
9 17 May 1835 Harding Jane Thomas & Susan Bowler Lane Labourer
9 22 June 1835 Preece John Thomas & Mary White House Labourer
9 5 July 1835 Eastub William James & Hannah Cotmeadow Labourer
9 5 July 1835 Rudge Harriet James & Elizabeth Bowler Lane Labourer
9 24 July 1835 Jones Sydney Bennett Margery Palace Single woman
9 2 August 1835 Thomas James David & Harriet Village Blacksmith
9 2 August 1835 Kendrick Mary William & Elizabeth Catley Suffield Labourer
9 13 August 1835 Smith Charlotte John & Mary Stanley Hill Mason
9 27 September 1835 Parsons James Richard & Milborough Hailscroft Labourer
9 27 September 1835 Jones Amelia Robert & Mary Swinmore Labourer
9 4 October 1835 Jones William William & Hannah Bacon Hill Labourer
9 6 October 1835 Bettington Harriet James & Mary Pow Green Mason
9 4 October 1835 Green John Thomas & Ann Winsordine Labourer
9 25 October 1835 Lewis Mary William & Elizabeth Noverings Farmer
9 8 November 1835 Price James Herbert & Ann Bentleys Labourer
9 22 November 1835 Bennett Elizabeth Hannah Swinmore Single woman
9 22 November 1835 Bennett Ann Hannah Swinmore Single woman
9 29 November 1835 Green John Thomas & Ann Winsordine Labourer
9 13 December 1835 Smart Mary William & Elizabeth St[oneyard] Green Carpenter
9 20 December 1835 Davis Ann Joseph & Mary Broad Oak Thatcher
9 3 January 1836 Hunt Thomas Hannah Long Acre Disorderly woman
9 20 January 1836 Groves William John & Elizabeth Hailow Labourer
9 25 January 1836 Hadley Jane Thomas & Phoebe Village Labourer
9 31 January 1836 Palmer William William & Mariann Town End Farmer
9 3 February 1836 Jones Ellen Hannah Village Lewd woman
9 28 February 1836 Taunton Jane William & Mary Swinmore Labourer
9 28 February 1836 Green Richard James & Mary Swinmore Labourer
9 27 March 1836 Jones John Thomas & Ann Birchwood Labourer
9 3 April 1836 Hill James James & Martha Village Butcher
9 17 April 1836 Morris Mary John & Sarah Bowler Lane Labourer
9 24 April 1836 Haynes John John & Ann Rogers Hill Labourer
9 1 May 1836 Bowter Thomas Mary Catley Disorderly woman
9 11 May 1836 Davis James James & Margaret Stanley Hill Labourer
9 26 June 1836 Lane George John & Jane Foxhill Labourer
9 26 June 1836 Innes Sarah Henry & Hannah Bosbury Suffield Labourer
9 24 July 1836 Bridgwater Mary Richard & Harriet The Moats Labourer
9 30 July 1836 Wilson Thomas Harriett Catley Disorderly woman
9 7 August 1836 Bethell Charles Richard & Harriet Riddings Labourer
9 11 September 1836 Jones Harriet Edward & Elinor Hailow Labourer
9 18 September 1836 Thornton Louisa Maria William & Mary Village Labourer
9 4 October 1836 Ward James George & Hannah Village Labourer
9 20 November 1836 Smith James Ann Allways Widow & single woman
9 4 December 1836 Passey James Milborogh Catley Suffield Disorderly woman
9 1 January 1837 Pritchard Hannah Thomas & Elizabeth Oozle's Nest Labourer
9 15 January 1837 Pritchard John John & Mary Foxhill Carpenter
9 15 January 1837 Harding John John & Mary Catley Labourer
9 15 January 1837 Fidoe Ann James & Ann Catley Labourer
9 29 January 1837 Berguin Harriet Samuel & Ann Hailscroft Labourer
9 29 January 1837 Chadd Jane Elizabeth Joseph & Jane Bosbury Shoe-maker
9 29 January 1837 Howells Eliza Sarah Workhouse Disorderly woman
9 5 February 1837 Holder William Joseph & Mary Old Country Labourer
9 5 February 1837 Gladwln Caroline Elizabeth Workhouse Lewd woman
9 12 February 1837 Adams Sarah Thomas & Mary Suffield Labourer
9 5 March 1837 Mason Thomas John & Harriet Old Country Labourer
9 2 April 1837 Rowberry Sarah William & Sarah Woodlaw Labourer
9 7 April 1837 Cheese Richard William & Mary Norbridge Labourer
9 22 April 1837 Bowler William John & Hannah Stonyard’s Farm Labourer
9 30 April 1837 Field Mary William & Mary Stanley Hill Shoemaker
9 7 May 1837 Hadley Louisa Edward & Mary Bacon Hill Labourer
9 7 May 1837 Parsons Jane Richard & Milborough Old Country Labourer
9 7 May 1837 Lewis Louisa Thomas & Mary Village Labourer
9 13 May 1837 Preece Mariann Thomas & Mary White House Labourer
9 22 May 1837 Nutt Ann Elizabeth John & Sarah Upleadon Farmer
9 22 May 1837 Morris Esther Ann James & Mary Arbour Hill Labourer
9 16 July 1837 Cotton Jane John & Elizabeth Woodhouse, Ledbury Farmer
9 23 July 1837 Gittins Jane Ann Lyetield Disorderly woman
9 13 August 1837 Palmer Thomas William & Mariann Town End Farmer
9 14 August 1837 Hill Richard James & Martha Village Butcher
9 3 September 1837 Groves Hannah John & Elizabeth Nout House Labourer
9 3 September 1837 Harris John Elizabeth Pow Green Disorderly woman
9 17 September 1837 Morris Hannah John & Sarah Bosbury Turnpike Toll-gate Keeper
9 15 October 1837 Squires James William & Jane Broad Oak Farmer
9 15 October 1837 Smith Charles John & Ann Winsordine Labourer
9 10 December 1837 Smith Sydney John & Mary Stanley Hill Mason
9 14 January 1838 Lucas John William & Ann Hailscroft Labourer
9 21 January 1838 Bettington Edward James & Mary Pow Green Mason
9 28 January 1838 Bosley John John & Emily Catley Suffield Labourer
9 4 February 1838 Thomas Harriet David & Harriet Village Blacksmith
9 4 February 1838 Davis Elizabeth John & Ann Catley Suffield Labourer
9 18 February 1838 Baldwin Philip William & Elizabeth Bowler Lane Labourer
9 18 February 1838 Griffiths Mary James & Elizabeth Hailscroft Labourer
9 11 March 1838 Lewis Sarah William & Elizabeth Noverings Farmer
9 18 March 1838 Young Maria Edwin & Sarah The Mill Miller
9 25 March 1838 Thomas James James & Elizabeth Burnhams Labourer
9 25 March 1838 Weaver Thomas Charlotte Village Glover
9 26 March 1838 Barrett Louisa James & Ann Village Carpenter
9 20 April 1838 Cheese Hannah William & Mary Norbridge Labourer
9 25 April 1838 Preece Thomas John & Mary Suffield Carpenter
9 3 May 1838 Baskerville John James & Sarah Martins Farmer
9 13 May 1838 Bowter Betsy Ann Mount Pleasant Disorderly woman
9 10 June 1838 Heynes William John & Ann Village Labourer
9 17 June 1838 Harding Emily Thomas & Susan Bowler Lane Labourer
9 8 July 1838 Baggot James James & Ann Norbridge Labourer
9 23 July 1838 Lucas Matilda John & Susan Hailscroft Carpenter
9 5 August 1838 Beard George Josiah & Mary Lyefield Labourer
9 5 August 1838 Holder Maria Joseph & Mary Old Country Labourer
9 19 August 1838 Taylor Mariann Benjamin & Elizabeth The Martins Labourer
9 12 August 1838 Lewis William Thomas & Mary Village Labourer
9 7 October 1838 Williams William William & Jane Suffield, Bosbury Labourer
9 21 October 1838 Innis John Henry & Hannah Swinmore Labourer
9 15 November 1838 Hickup Mary Joseph & Ann Pow Green Blacksmith
9 5 December 1838 Smith Abel Abel & Selina Stanley Hill Mason
9 1 January 1839 Hill John Joseph & Elizabeth Village Labourer
9 20 January 1839 Moore Ann James & Ann Broad Oak Labourer
9 24 March 1839 Lucas Thomas Thomas & Mary Village Carpenter
9 24 March 1839 Thomas Mariann Mary North Disorderly woman
9 31 March 1839 Morris Sarah James & Mary Arbour Hill Labourer
9 14 April 1839 Pritchard Mary John & Mary Woodlaw Carpenter
9 12 May 1839 Lane John John & Jane Foxhiil Labourer
9 3 June 1839 Hill Catherine Ann James & Catherine Slatch Farmer
9 6 June 1839 Shayle George Mayo George & Mariann Upleadon Yeoman
9 16 June 1839 Cope Ann John & Sarah Village Labourer
9 30 June 1839 Davis Mariann Francis & Ann Briar Croft Labourer
9 21 July 1839 Morris Lydia John & Sarah Turnpike Labourer
9 28 July 1839 Preece Emma Thomas & Mary White House Labourer
9 13 August 1839 Pritchard Mercy Joseph & Jane Red House Carpenter
9 25 August 1839 Lucas Stella John & Susannah Hailscroft Carpenter
9 1 September 1839 Rudge John James & Elizabeth Bowler Lane Labourer
9 11 September 1839 Jones Mariann Margery The Moats Single woman
9 10 November 1839 Squires Edward William & Jane Broad Oak Farmer
9 17 November 1839 Chadd James Joseph & Jane Village Shoemaker
9 1 December 1839 Green Thomas John & Maria Norbridge Labourer
9 4 December 1839 Cox Mary Thomas & Harriet The Grainge Farmer
9 18 December 1839 Smith William John & Mary Stanley Hill Mason
9 26 December 1839 Baskerville James James & Sarah Ocker Hill Farmer
9 29 December 1839 Groves Maria John & Elizabeth Hailow Labourer
9 26 January 1840 Price George Herbert & Ann Stanley Hill Labourer
9 26 January 1840 Harding Mariann John & Mary Briarcroft Labourer
9 23 February 1840 Thomas Jane James & Elizabeth Burnhams Labourer
11 12 March 1840 Baldwin Jane William & Elizabeth Hailscroft Labourer
11 29 March 1840 Field Sarah William & Mary Stanley Hill Shoe-maker
11 29 March 1840 Bryan Elinor James & Ann Catley Suffield Labourer
11 29 March 1840 Hadley John James & Mary Old Country Labourer
11 29 March 1840 Price Herbert Herbert & Ann Stanley Hill Labourer
11 9 April 1840 Squires Mariann William & Mary Sugarcroft Labourer
11 31 May 1840 Chadd Thomas Sherborne & Mary Pow Green Labourer
11 31 May 1840 Chadd Caroline Sherborne & Mary Pow Green Labourer
11 31 May 1840 Hill Thomas Joseph & Elizabeth Village Labourer
11 31 May 1840 Gwrilym Emma Thomas & Sarah Bosbury Suffield Labourer
11 15 June 1840 Betlington Eliza James & Mary Pow Green Mason
11 28 June 1840 Lewis Emma Richard & Ann Cottages Labourer
11 28 June 1840 Skipp Hannah William & Mary Bosbury Suffield Labourer
11 26 July 1840 Kendrick Ann Godsall William & Elizabeth Hailscroft Farmer
11 6 August 1840 Palmer William William & Marianne Nout House Farmer
11 30 August 1840 Heynes Thomas John & Ann England’s bridge Labourer
11 12 September 1840 Pitt Catherine Thomas & Lydia Goldhill Farmer
11 24 September 1840 Chadney Thomas William & Ann Old Country Labourer
11 7 October 1840 Hill Jane Mary Norbridge Single woman
11 9 October 1840 Baggot Thomas Thomas & Ellen Lower Southfield Labourer
11 25 October 1840 Bennett John Hannah Swinmore Single woman
11 10 November 1840 Taylor Joseph Benjamin & Elizabeth Bumhams Labourer
11 29 November 1840 Bridgwater Esther Richard & Harriet Old Country Labourer
11 29 November 1840 Williams Emma William & Jane Village Labourer
11 26 December 1840 Lucas Mary Thomas & Mary Hailscroft Carpenter
11 27 December 1840 Fidoe Ann James & Elizabeth Catley Suffield labourer
11 27 December 1840 Davis John John & Ann Catley Suffield Labourer
11 31 December 1840 Grubham Thomas John & Jane Stanley Hill Tailor
11 1 January 1841 Smith Selina Abel & Selina Stanley Hill Mason
11 23 January 1841 Jennings John William & Frances Village Cooper
11 21 January 1841 Passy William Milborough Village Single woman
11 6 April 1841 Lewis Eliza William & Elizabeth Noverings Farmer
11 10 April 1841 Cox Elizabeth Thomas & Harriet Grainge Farmer
11 25 April 1841 Vobe William Henry William & Elizabeth Old Country Shopkeeper
11 25 April 1841 Bennett John Hannah Swinmore Single woman
11 9 June 1841 Hill Samuel James & Martha Village Butcher
11 27 June 1841 Hadley Richard John & Sarah Foxhill Labourer
11 27 June 1841 Thomas Sophia David & Harriet Village Blacksmith
11 27 June 1841 Lewis Thomas Richard & Ann Cotmeadow Labourer
11 25 July 1841 Haflield Thomas Thomas & Esther Village Labourer
11 25 July 1841 Morris John John & Sarah Turnpike Labourer
11 25 July 1841 Baggot Ann James & Ann Cotmeadow Labourer
11 29 August 1841 Ward Thomas George & Hannah Village Labourer
11 29 August 1841 James John John & Elizabeth Village Labourer
11 31 October 1841 Lucas James William & Ann Hailscroft Labourer
11 31 October 1841 Groves John John & Elizabeth Hailow Labourer
11 31 October 1841 Webb Nathaniel Nathaniel Dodd's Mill Miller
11 7 November 1841 Hadley Thomas Frances Old Country Single woman
11 2S November 1841 Harding Eliza Thomas & Susan Martins Labourer
11 19 December 1841 Walton Hanriet John & Ann Foxhill Farmer
11 19 December 1841 Bosley Thomas John & Milborough Catley Suffield Thatcher
11 25 December 1841 Bowter Hannah Milborough Village Single woman
11 9 January 1842 Hadley James Edward & Mary Village Labourer
11 23 January 1842 Weaver Thomas Hannah Village Single woman
11 30 January 1842 Pullen Joseph Thomas & Sarah Elmbank Labourer
11 31 January 1842 Smith John John & Mary Stanley Hill Mason
11 20 March 1842 Rudge Henry James & Elizabeth Bowler Lane Labourer
11 27 March 1842 Morven Leah Edward & Mary Catley Suffield Labourer
11 27 March 1842 Lewis Hannah Thomas & Mary Village Labourer
11 10 April 1842 Skinner Louisa Susan Catley Suffield Single woman
11 21 April 1842 Palmer Mariann William & Mariann Nout house Farmer
11 12 May 1842 Morris Elizabeth James & Mary Hailscroft Labourer
11 19 May 1842 Chadney James Thomas & Sarah Martins Carpenter
11 26 May 1842 Bowkitt Eliza Phoebe Elmbank Single woman
11 10 July 1842 Kendrick John William & Elizabeth Birchin Farmer
11 17 July 1842 Lewis Robert Robert & Emma Bowler Lane Farmer
11 17 July 1842 Baskerville Rosa John & Letitia Woodlaw Farmer
11 31 July 1842 Alford Samuel John & Jane Norbridge Labourer
11 14 August 1842 Brooks Esther Elizabeth George & Ann Stanleygate Shopkeeper
11 14 August 1842 Hill Caroline Joseph & Elizabeth Village Labourer
11 15 August 1842 Palmer William John & Jane Village Farmer
11 9 October 1842 Stallard James John & Jane Slatch Wood Labourer
11 9 October 1842 Preece Thomas Thomas & Mary White House Labourer
11 26 October 1842 Thomas Joseph James & Elizabeth Stanley Hill Labourer
11 30 October 1842 Chadd William Henry William & Ann Village Shoemaker
11 9 December 1842 Shayle Mary Ann George & Mary Ann Upleadon Court Yeoman
11 18 December 1842 Clissold William Alfred Philip & Mary Stanley Hill Chairmaker
11 18 December 1842 Minett William John & Mary Martins Labourer
11 25 December 1842 Pritchard John Eliza Village Single woman
11 30 December 1842 Chadney Harriet William & Eliza Allways Labourer
11 1 January 1843 Chadd Ann Thomas & Honor Village Shoemaker
11 1 January 1843 Warner John Richard & Hannah Martins Labourer
11 8 January 1843 Baskerville William James & Sarah Heckerith Martins Labourer
11 8 January 1843 Lewis William William & Elizabeth Noverings Farmer
11 8 January 1843 Smith Mariann Abel & Selina Stanley Hill Mason
11 29 January 1843 Hill Martha James & Martha Village Butcher
11 5 March 1843 Bettington Emma James & Mary Pow Green Mason
11 19 March 1843 Badham John John & Sarah Foxhill Labourer
11 21 March 1843 Turner Mary Richard & Lucy Bosbury Suffield Labourer
11 26 March 1843 Jones George Robert & Mary Shirkway Labourer
11 12 April 1843 Lewis Ann Richard & Ann Pow Green Labourer
11 16 April 1843 Lucas George Thomas & Mary Hailscroft Carpenter
11 23 April 1843 Lewis Elizabeth Richard & Ann Pow Green Labourer
11 23 April 1843 Jones Hannah James & Eliza Townend Cottage Labourer
11 22 May 1843 Cox Susannah Thomas & Harriet Swinmore Farmer
11 4 June 1843 Pitt James Thomas & Lydia Goldhill Farmer
11 11 June 1843 Chadd Josephs Joseph & Jane Village Shoemaker
11 25 June 1843 Lucas Dinah John & Fanny Hailscroft Carpenter
11 30 July 1843 Jones Eliza Robert & Mary Shirkway Labourer
11 30 July 1843 Thomas Susan Mary Stonyard's Green Disorderly woman
11 27 August 1843 Lane Ann John & Jane Foxhill Labourer
11 3 September 1843 Haftield William Thomas & Esther Village Labourer
11 8 October 1843 Squires George William & Caroline Stonyards Green Farmer
11 11 October 1843 Vobe Mariann William & Elizabeth Old Country Shopkeeper
11 15 October 1843 Baggot John Milborough Village Labourer
11 28 October 1843 Webb Nathaniel Nathaniel & Elizabeth Milcroft Miller
11 28 October 1843 Smith Ann Elizabeth Lower Catley Disorderly woman
11 17 November 1843 Palmer Thomas Mason William & Marianne Nout House Farmer
11 19 November 1843 Skinner Edwin Jane Catley Servant
11 23 November 1843 Beard James Ann Lyefield Servant
11 3 December 1843 Lewis Sarah Ann Emily Gt. Catley Farmer's daughter
11 4 December 1843 Jackson alias Thomas William Charles & Sarah Old Country Farmer
11 17 December 1843 Taylor Elizabeth Benjamin & Elizabeth Catley Suffield Labourer
11 28 January 1844 Fletcher Harriet Michael & Mary Bosbury Wheelwright
11 17 March 1844 Mason Eliza Thomas & Mary Old Country Labourer
11 28 March 1844 Phillips Esther Helen Ann Swinmore Senrant
11 28 March 1844 Green James James & Maria Norbridge Labourer
11 14 April 1844 Hadley William Edward & Mary Hailscroft Labourer
11 29 April 1844 Holder Jane Joseph & Jane Lyefield Labourer
11 26 May 1844 Weaver Wlliam Charlotte Bosbury Suffield Glover
11 7 June 1844 Taylor Louisa William & Mary Foxhill Labourer
11 16 June 1844 James James James & Elizabeth Becklow Labourer
11 16 June 1844 Davis Sarah Francis & Ann Briarcroft Labourer
11 14 July 1844 Parsons Mariann James & Jane Hailscroft Labourer
11 25 August 1844 Preece John John & Mary Old Country Yeoman
11 1 September 1844 Chadney John Thomas & Sarah Marins Carpenter
11 8 September 1844 Vemall Ellen John & Charlotte Briarcroft Labourer
11 15 September 1844 Hill Emma Joseph & Elizabeth Village Labourer
11 16 September 1844 Hill Elizabeth Richard & Susan Huntland’s? Wood Labourer
11 22 September 1844 Chadney John Thomas & Sarah Martins Carpenter
11 29 September 1844 Townsend Thomas James & Susan Martins Blacksmith
11 5 October 1844 Shayle Amelia George & Mary Ann Upleadon Court Yeoman
11 6 October 1844 Price Ann Herbert & Ann Catley Labourer
11 13 October 1844 Rudge Jane James & Elizabeth Bowler Lane Labourer
11 27 October 1844 Lewis Mariann Robert & Emma Bowler Lane Labourer
11 27 October 1844 Heynes James John & Ann Eglinton Bridge Labourer
11 3 November 1844 Farmer John James & Margaret Broad Oak Mason
11 10 November 1844 Minett John John & Mary Martins Labourer
11 30 November 1844 Gatfield William Thomas & Sarah Swinmore Farmer
11 15 December 1844 Wamer Mariann Richard & Hannah Martins Labourer
11 15 December 1844 Howells John Eliza Beacon Hill Servant
11 25 December 1844 Gattield Robert Thomas Thomas & Sarah Swinmore Farmer
11 29 December 1844 Davis Jane John & Ann Catley Suffield Labourer
11 29 December 1844 Jones Jane Robert & Maria Arbour Hill Labourer
11 6 January 1845 Lewis Sarah William & Hannah Swinmore Labourer
11 12 January 1845 Smith Mark Abel & Selina Catley Mason
11 12 January 1845 Chadd Honor Thomas & Honor Village Shoemaker
11 29 January 1845 Baskerville Mary John & Letitia Village Servant
11 16 February 1845 Fidoe James James & Elizabeth Catley Suffield Labourer
11 2 March 1845 Handley John Sarah Hailscroft Servant
11 5 March 1845 Palmer Richard William & Mariann Nouthouse Farmer
11 5 March 1845 Palmer Henry William & Mariann Nouthouse Farmer
11 0.9 March 1845 Ward Hannah George & Hannah Hailscroft Labourer
11 16 March 1845 Lewis Lydia William & Hannah Swinmore Labourer
11 9 April 1845 Cox Catherine Thomas & Harriet Nelms Farmer
11 27 April 1845 Kendrick William William & Elizabeth Birchin Farmer
11 27 April 1845 Harding Thomas Thomas & Susan Burnhams Labourer
11 18 May 1845 Jones Ann James & Eliza Lyefield Labourer
11 25 May 1845 Holder Mary Joseph & Jane Lyefield Labourer
11 18 May 1845 Fletcher Sarah Ann Michael & Mary Ann Village Carpenter
11 8 June 1845 Chadd Henry Joseph & Jane Village Shoemaker
11 20 July 1845 Smith Abel John & Mary Stanley Hill Mason
11 20 July 1845 Smith Mary John & Mary Stanley Hill Mason
11 10 August 1845 Beard Ann Ann Lyefield Servant
11 11 August 1845 Garbett Charles William & Ann Milcroft Labourer
11 17 August 1845 Turner James Richard & Lucy Bosbury Suffield Labourer
11 24 August 1845 Hadley James James & Mary Norbridge Labourer
11 30 August 1845 Thomas William James & Elizabeth Stanley Hill Labourer
11 28 September 1845 Roberts George Edward & Ann Stonyard's Green Labourer
11 6 October 1845 Kendrick Frederick John & Jane Old Country Labourer
11 12 October 1845 Green William Thomas & Sarah Paddles Farmer
11 19 October 1845 Farmer Joseph Phoebe Catley Suffield Labourer
11 19 October 1845 Lovell Delarfy Richard & Maria Catley Cross Labourer
11 25 October 1845 Haffield Eliza Thomas & Esther Village Labourer
11 9 November 1845 Williams Edward William & Jane Catley Labourer
11 9 November 1845 Bettington George William & Caroline Brook Farmer
11 9 November 1845 Hall Elizabeth Alice Thomas & Rebecca Swinmore Labourer
11 2 November 1845 Taylor Thomas William & Mary Woodlaw Labourer
11 22 December 1845 Badham Mary John & Sarah Foxhill Labourer
11 2 February 1846 Chadney Frances William & Ann Norbridge Labourer
11 8 February 1846 Howells Dinah John & Milborough Village Labourer
11 19 February 1846 Palmer James William & Mariann Nout House Farmer
11 15 March 1846 Groves George John & Elizabeth Hailow Labourer (dcsd)
11 22 March 1846 Mason Emma Thomas & Mary Stonyard's Green labourer
11 5 April 1846 Townsend Mary James & Susan The Crown Blacksmith
11 12 April 1846 Bames Ann James & Melina Village Labourer
11 26 April 1846 Wilkes William Edward Elizabeth Hailow Glover
11 26 April 1846 Wilkes John Henry Elizabeth Hailow Glover
11 7 May 1846 Palmer Elizabeth John & Jane The Dog Farmer
11 10 May 1846 Morris Philip John Sarah (widow) Village Glover
11 13 May 1846 Williams Frederick John & Hannah Old Country Soldier
11 17 May 1846 Jones Richard Robert & Maria Winsordine Labourer
11 24 May 1846 Bettington James James & Mary Pow Green Mason
11 12 July 1846 Bryan Charles Mark & Sarah Ann Briar Croft Painter
11 17 July 1846 Chadney Sarah Ann Thomas & Sarah Martins Carpenter
11 19 July 1846 Baskerville Dora John & Letitia Village Servant
11 19 July 1846 Davis Joseph Elizabeth Arbour Hill Servant
11 5 August 1846 Brookes Olive George & Ann Stanley Gate Grocer
11 7 August 1846 Allen Thomas Patrick Caroline Village Servant
11 23 August 1846 Jackson Henry Charles & Sarah Old Country Labourer
11 13 September 1846 Watkins Francis Francis & Frances Stanley Hill Shoemaker
11 4 October 1846 Bowkett Mary Richard & Frances Slatch Farmer
11 11 October 1846 Baggot David James & Ann Cotmeadow Labourer
11 11 October 1846 Baggot Andrew James & Ann Cotmeadow Labourer
11 12 October 1846 Dewson Thomas Wiliam & Elizabeth Catley Suffield Labourer
11 12 October 1846 Pritchard Jessie Joseph & Jane Hailscroft Carpenter
11 18 October 1846 Webb Robert Nathaniel & Elizabeth Upleadon Farmer
11 18 October 1846 Brown Catherine James & Mary Catley Suffield Labourer
11 25 October 1846 Taylor Jessie Benjamin & Elizabeth Catley Suffield Labourer
11 6 December 1846 Baggot Sarah Milborough Village Single woman
11 10 December 1846 Powell Mary Thomas & Charlotte Broad Oak Labourer
11 13 December 1846 Smith Thomas John & Mary Stanley Hill Mason
11 13 December 1846 Smith William Elizabeth Catley Servant
11 16 January 1847 Morris Jane John & Sarah Tumpike Gate keeper
11 17 January 1847 Graty Mary Jacob & Eliza Hailscroft Mason
11 24 January 1847 James Linnaus David & Mary Broad Oak Gardener
11 24 January 1847 Hill Margaret Ann John & Mary Riddings Bailiff
11 26 January 1847 Shayle Ada George & Mariann Upleadon Court Gentleman
11 14 February 1847 James Thomas George & Charlotte Village Labourer
11 14 February 1847 Preece Hannah John & --- Woodlaw Carpenter
11 28 February 1847 Minett James John & Mary Martins Labourer
11 28 February 1847 Parsons Eliza James & Jane Elmbarn Sawyer
11 21 March 1847 Rudge Emma James &Elizabeth Bowler Lane Labourer
11 22 March 1847 Colley Elizabeth George & Eliza The Farm Bailiff
11 28 March1847 Fletcher Thomas Michael & Mary Bowler Lane Joiner
11 4 April 1847 Smith harriet Abel & Selina Catley Labourer
11 18 April 1847 Hill Daniel James & Martha Village Butcher
11 18 April 1847 Fidoe Harriet James & Elizabeth Village Labourer
11 25 April 1847 Spencer Rosanna Edward & Ann Woodlaw Farmer
11 28 April 1847 Preece Philip John & Mary Old Country Haulier
11 2 May 1847 Holder Joseph Joseph & Jane Lyefield Labourer
11 2 May 1847 Alford Benjamin John & Jane Norbridge Labourer
11 23 May 1847 Roberts Rachel Edward Stonyards' Green Labourer
11 23 May 1847 Taylor Elizabeth lMlliam & Mary Foxhill Labourer
11 20 June 1847 James Mariann Henry & Caroline Village Mason
11 27 June 1847 Corbett Sarah Richard & Jane Catley Suffield Labourer
11 25 July 1847 Farmer James Phoebe Catley Suffield Labourer
11 9 August 1847 Vobe Allen William & Elizabeth Old Country Famer
11 29 August 1847 Estub Eliza Ann Long Acre Labourer
11 4 September 1847 Palmer Richard William & Mariann Nout House Farmer
11 4 October 1847 Pitt John Harford Thomas & Mary Temple Court Farmer
11 24 October 1847 Jones Jessie Robert & Maria Winsordine Labourer
11 31 October 1847 Garbutt Eliza William & Ann Milcroft Labourer
11 31 October 1847 Bosley Henry John & Amelia Catley Suffield Thatcher
11 31 October 1847 Turner Charles Richard & Lucy Bosbury Suffield Labourer
11 6 November 1847 Townsend Rosannah James & Susan The Crown Blacksmith
11 2 January 1848 Pember Robert Richard & Susan Long Acre Labourer
11 14 January 1848 Brown William James & Mary Stanley Hill Labourer
11 18 January 1848 Hope Mary James & Elizabeth Long Acre Labourer
11 22 January 1848 Thomas Amelia James & Elizabeth Cotmeadow Labourer
11 24 January 1848 Skinner Joseph Ann Catley Suffield Single woman
11 5 March 1848 Hadley Thomas Edward & Mary Hailscroft Labourer
11 2 April 1848 Bryan Mark Mark Bnarcroft Weaver
11 12 March 1848 Kendrick Elizabeth William & Elizabeth Birchin Farmer
11 19 March 1848 Jackson Mariann Charles & Sarah Old Country Labourer
11 9 April 1848 Baldwin Emily William & Elizabeth Briarcroft Labourer
11 19 March 1848 Farmer James Phoebe Catley Suffield Glover
11 12 April 1848 Brookes George George & Ann Stanley Hilll Grocer
11 16 April 1848 Baldwin Emiiy William & Elizabeth Briarcroft Labourer
11 23 April 1848 Preece William Thomas & Mary Whitehouse Labourer
11 30 April 1848 Preece Louise John & Mary Winsordine Hallier
11 3 May 1848 Farmer Richard James & Margery Norbridge Mason
11 9 May 1848 Shaw John John & Marianne Village Butcher
11 21 May 1848 Weaver Mariann Charlotte Hailscroft Labourer
11 28 May 1848 Chadney Stephen Thomas & Sarah Stanley Hill Carpenter
11 8 June 1848 Gardiner Richard Edward Caroline Norbridge Single woman
11 11 June 1848 Bannister James John & Ann Foxhill Labourer
11 11 June 1848 Minett Charles Abraham & Ann Allways Labourer
11 18 June 1848 Thomas James Ann Arbour Hill Labourer
11 27 July 1848 Freeman George Richard & Sarah Swinmore Blacksmith
11 6 August 1848 Fowler John Thomas & Ann Milcroft Miller
11 6 August 1848 Fowler Ellen Thomas & Ann Milcroft Miller
11 6 August 1848 Fowler Susan Thomas & Ann Milcroft Miller
11 8 August1848 Preece Elizabeth Thomas & Elizabeth Stanley Hill Labourer
11 13 August 1848 Wilkes Margaret Emma Elizabeth Foxhill Single woman
11 10 September 1848 Eames Emma Maria James & Melina Winsordine Labourer
11 10 September 1848 Jones Eliza James & Eliza Lyefield Labourer
11 11 September 1848 Brown Elizabeth Mary Edward & Elizabeth Catley Farmer
11 8 October 1848 Hatfield James Thomas & Esther Village Labourer
11 8 October 1848 James Eliza George & Charlotte Catley Suffield Labourer
11 15 October 1848 Davis Frahcis George & Hannah Old Country Labourer
11 29 October 1848 Webb Mariann Nathaniel & Elizabeth Upleadon Farmer
11 10 November 1848 Hickox Jane Joseph & Mariann Norbridge Blacksmith
11 24 December 1848 Lewis? John Robert & Emma Bowler Lane Labourer
11 30 December 1848 Powell Thomas Thomas & Manann Broad Oak Labourer
11 5 February 1849 Spencer William Edward & Ann Woodlaw Farmer
11 11 February 1849 Hill John Terrett John & Mary Riddings Bailiff
11 11 February 1849 Jones David Robert & Mary Shirkway Labourer
11 18 February 1849 Corbett Margaret James & Jane Village Labourer
11 26 February 1849 Williams William William & Jane Catley Suffield Labourer
11 26 February 1849 Brown Ann James & Mary Catley Suffield Labourer
11 9 March 1849 Gardiner Harriet Joseph & Mary Townend Farmer
11 11 March 1849 Walkon Sarah Ann James & Ann Swinmore Labourer
11 11 March 1849 Spencer Frances James & Frances Aylscroft Labourer
11 15 April 1849 Jones William Robert & Maria Norbridge Labourer
11 3 June 1849 Norris Edward Benjamin & Mary Shilloe Haulier
11 1 July 1849 Bettington Thomas James & Mary Pow Green Mason
11 8 July 1849 Treherne Jane Eliza Thomas & Ann Bowler Lane Carpenter
11 8 July 1849 Preece Martha Thomas & Elizabeth Stanley Hill Labourer
11 22 July 1849 Beard William Ann Lyefield Servant
11 8 August 1849 Baskerville Ann John & Letitia Bell lnn Publican
11 12 August 1849 Holder William Joseph & Jane Lyefield Labourer
11 2 September 1849 Harding Hannah Thomas & Susan Martins Labourer
11 16 September 1849 Drew Lucilla Ellis Jonathan & Ann The Wharf Labourer
11 14 October 1849 Hall William Jane Noverings Green Labourer
11 28 October 1849 Townsend James James & Susan Crown lnn Blacksmith
11 11 November 1849 Brown Jane Edward & Elizabeth Catley Farmer
11 11 November 1849 Ward James Elizabeth Aylescroft Servant
11 25 November 1849 Layton John James & Esther Old Country Labourer
11 25 November 1849 Hooper Jane Richard & --- Stanley Hill Farmer
11 2 December 1849 Fidoe Emma James & Elizabeth Village Labourer
11 15 December 1849 Roberts William Edward & --- Pow Green Labourer
11 23 December 1849 Bowers Thomas George & Ann Slatchwood Labourer
11 13 January 1850 Turner Richard Richard & Lucy Lwr. Bosbury Suffield Labourer
11 21 January 1850 Kendrick Richard John & Jane Hill House Bailiff
11 11 February 1850 Baggot Edward Ann Briar Croft Servant
11 2 February 1850 Thomas Mary Ann Village Servant
11 4 February 1850 Palmer George William & Ann Nout House Farmer
11 17 February 1850 Parsons Richard James & Jane Whitehouse Sawyer
11 3 March 1850 Kendrick Frederick William & Elizabeth Birchin Labourer
11 10 March 1850 Phillips Jane William & Mary Oozlesnest Carpenter
11 17 March 1850 Baggot William William & Elizabeth Briarcroft Labourer
11 .. March 1850 Baskerville Mary Letitia James & Sarah Ocker Hill Labourer
11 25 March 1850 James Harriet George & Charlotte Catley Suffield Labourer
11 15 April 1850 Dutton Mariann William & Ann Village Shopkeeper
11 24 April 1850 Lewis Enoch Powell James & Elizabeth Town End Farmer
11 5 May 1850 Mason Thomas Thomas & Mary Stonyards Green Labourer
11 5 May 1850 Mason Esther Thomas & Mary Stonyards Green Labourer
11 19 May 1850 Preedy Joseph William & Lucy Village Labourer
11 26 May 1850 Green William Elizabeth Moats Servant
11 26 May 1850 Farmer Mariann James & Margary Norbridge Mason
11 9 June 1850 Dance Jane Thomas & Sarah Slatchwood Labourer
11 14 July 1850 Calder Mariann Joseph & Charlotte Slatch Farmer
11 28 July 1850 Baldwin Elizabeth William & Elizabeth Aylscroft Labourer
11 4 August 1850 Maddox William John John & Ann Catley Court Farmer
11 26 August 1850 Davis Thomas John & Ann Stanley Hill Labourer
11 15 September 1850 Preece John John & Harriet Gospel Yew Carpenter
11 6 October 1850 Hope Richard James & Elizabeth Long Acre Labourer
11 6 October 1850 Gatlield Henry Phillips Thomas & --- Swinmore Farmer
11 10 October 1850 Lewis James Robert & Emma Becklow Labourer
11 10 November 1850 Preece Richard John & Mary Winsordine Farmer
11 17 November 1850 Spencer Edward Edward & Ann Woodlaw Farmer
11 24 November 1850 Gwynne Mariann John & Maria Arbour Hill Jockey
11 1 December 1850 Everall Mariann Joseph & Jane Woodlaw Labourer
11 18 December 1850 Walker Harriet James & Ann Shilloe Labourer
11 18 December 1850 Beard George Ann Lyefield Servant
11 22 December 1850 Taylor Ann Robert & Maria White House Labourer
11 26 January 1851 Preece James Gibbon Catherine Stanley Hill Servant
11 17 February 1851 Squires William John & Keziah Elmbarn Labourer
11 9 February 1851 Heynes Ann Hannah Whitehouse Glover
11 5 January 1851 Chadd Emma Robert & Sarah Aylscron Labourer
11 23 February 1851 Walker Harriet James & Ann Shilloe Labourer
11 9 February 1851 Davis Eliza George & Hannah Cotmeadow Labourer
11 24 March 1851 Smith Diana John & Mary Foxhill Mason
11 30 March 1851 Jones Charles James & Eliza Lyefield Labourer
11 6 April 1851 Brown Elizabeth James & Mary Catley Suffield Labourer
11 13 April 1851 Baggot George James & Ann Cotmeadow Labourer
11 1 June 1851 Wilkes George Elizabeth Woodlow Glover
11 1 June 1851 Townsend Frederick James & Susannah The Crown Blacksmith
11 21 June 1851 Hill Joseph Joseph & Elizabeth Calley Labourer
11 21 June 1851 Cole Wiliam William & Elizabeth Briar Croft Labourer
11 22 June 1851 Fletcher Rosannah Michael & Mary Bowler Lane Wheelwright
11 17 August 1851 Jones Robert Robert & Maria Norbridge Labourer
11 24 August 1851 Baggot Thomas William & Elizabeth Briar Croft Labourer
11 31 August 1851 Jones Richard Richard & Eunice Riddings Labourer
11 28 September 1851 Baskerville Henry Allen John & Letitia Bell lnn Publiean
11 12 October 1851 Baskerville Charles James & Sarah Ocker Hill Labourer
11 17 October 1851 Squires William Thomas & Mariann Aylscroft Labourer
11 23 October 1851 Bames Mary James & Melina Winsordine Labourer
11 26 October 1851 Jones Richard Richard & Unity Riddings Labourer
11 9 November 1851 Hadley Joseph Edward & Mary The Elm Labourer
11 9 November 1851 Hoare William Richard & Mariann Winsordine Labourer
11 22 November 1851 James Mary George & Charlotte Catley Suffield Labourer
11 7 December 1851 Haffield Henry Thomas & Elizabeth Village Labourer
11 7 December 1851 lnnis Frederick Elizabeth Swinmore Labourer
11 14 December 1851 Cole James James & Ann Old Country Labourer
11 4 January 1852 Ruck Emanuel Thomas & Sarah Always Labourer
11 15 February 1852 Jones Mariann James & Mary Foxhill Labourer
11 23 February 1852 Hooper Sarah Richard & Elizabeth Stanley Hill Farmer
11 25 February 1852 Lewis Charles James & Elizabeth Townend Farmer
11 17 March 1852 Went Thomas John & Elizabeth Old Country Labourer
11 21 March 1852 Spencer James Edward & Ann Woodlow Farmer
11 4 April 1852 Stevens Arthur James William & Elizabeth Stanley Hill Labourer
11 4 April 1852 Kendrick Mary William & Elizabeth Birchin Farmer
11 6 April 1852 Spencer John James & Phoebe Long Acre Labourer
11 16 April 1852 Edwards George Thomas & Ann Bosbury Suffield Labourer
11 26 April 1852 Chadney Emma William & Ann Shirkway Labourer
11 9 May 1852 Crouch Mariann Thomas & Jane Orchards Miller
11 12 May 1852 Palmer James William & Mariann Nouthouse Farmer
11 31 May 1852 Calder William Joseph & Charlotte Slatch Farmer
11 6 June 1852 Holder Jane Joseph & Jane Lyefield Labourer
11 6 June 1852 Preece John Thomas & --- Stanley Hill Labourer
11 6 June 1852 Fletcher Mariann Richard & Mary Bowler Lane Carpenter
11 6 June 1852 Matthews James William & Jane Merrings Farmer
11 6 June 1852 Garbutt John William Ann Woodlaw Glover
11 6 June 1852 Chadney Thomas Thomas & Sarah Stanley Hill Carpenter
11 6 June 1852 Davis James James & Eliza Hailscrolt Labourer
11 1 June 1852 lnett Mariann Thomas & Ann Old Court Farmer
11 4 July 1852 Ward George Elizabeth Allscroft Glover
11 13 July 1852 Townsend William James & Susan Village Blacksmith
11 17 July 1852 Mason Ann James & Mariann Old Country Labourer
11 20 July 1852 Davis Mariann George & Hannah Cotmeadow Labourer
11 22 July 1852 Green Mariann James & Susannah Badham Swinmore Labourer
11 1 August 1852 Fidoe William James & Elizabeth Catley Rye Labourer
11 15 August 1852 Matthews Thomas John & Mariann Riddings Balliff
11 5 September 1852 Dance Mariann Thomas & Sarah Slatch Wood Labourer
11 3 October 1852 Preedy William William & Lucy Village Labourer
11 24 October 1852 Williams Harriet John & Hannah Bosbury Suffield Labourer
11 31 October 1852 Baldwin Charlotte William & Elizabeth Aylscroft Labourer
11 7 November 1852 Colley James George & Elizabeth Bosbury Suffield Labourer
11 5 December 1852 Bettington Ellen William & Caroline Dowding’s Brook Farmer
11 5 December 1852 Ockley Hannah Thomas & Ann White House Labourer
11 2 January 1853 Heynes Emma Hannah Always Glover
11 6 February 1853 Haynes James Mary Always Servant
11 6 February 1853 Price Charles John & Mary Winsordine Hallier
11 11 February 1853 Chadd Josiah William & Ann Briarcroft Farmer
11 17 February 1853 Maddox Marian John & Marian Catley Court Farmer
11 22 May 1853 Shaw Mariann John & Mariann TheBell Publican
11 26 May 1853 Innis Joseph Elizabeth Shirkway Single woman
11 29 May 1853 Preece Elizabeth John & Eliza Wilkes Woodlaw Carpenter
11 3 August 1853 Lewis Elizabeth Powell James & Elizabeth Townend Farmer
11 26 July 1853 Jones Melina Robert & Maria Norbridge Labourer
11 27 August 1853 Chadd Mary Robert & Sarah Aylscroft Labourer
11 28 August 1853 Palmer James William & Mariann Notehouse Farmer
11 28 August 1853 Preece Mariann John & Harriet Gospel Yew Carpenter
11 18 June 1853 Kendrick Willam John & Elizabeth Slatch Wood Labourer
11 4 September 1853 Fidoe Hannah John & Jane Village Miller
11 4 September 1853 Mason Sally Thomas & Mary Stonyards Green Labourer
11 4 September 1853 Johns James Thomas & Ann Catley Suffield Labourer
11 5 September 1853 lnett Elizabeth Thomas & Ann Old Court Farmer
11 1 October 1853 Brown James James & Mary Bowler Lane Labourer
11 10 October 1853 Cox William Wdliam & Esther Stonyards Green Farm Coachman
11 25 October 1853 Thomas Sophia James & Eliza Cotmeadow Labourer
11 25 October 1853 Thomas John James & Eliza Cotmeadow Labourer
11 25 October 1853 Thomas Harriet James & Eliza Cotrneadow Labourer
11 2 November 1853 Burrows Charles Acton Alfred Joe & Emma Elizabeth The Grange School Master
11 8 November 1853 James Emma George & Charlotte Catley Suffield Labourer
11 6 November 1853 Bannister Mary John & Elizabeth Foxhill Labourer
11 4 December 1853 Lewis John John & Elizabeth Bell lnn Village Publican
11 4 December 1853 Hill Thomas George & Mary Briar Crott Labourer
11 4 December 1853 Alford Hanriet Ann Upleadon Servant
11 2 January 1854 Calder Thomas Joseph & Charlotte Slatch Farmer
11 12 February 1854 Townsend John James & Susannah Village Blacksmith
11 26 February 1854 Spencer Mary James & Frances Hailscroft Labourer
11 1 March 1854 Barnes Alice Amy James & Melina Old Country Labourer
11 3 January 1854 lnnes Elizabeth Elizabeth Swinmore Single woman
11 2 April 1854 Evans Leah William & Mary Village Servant
11 22 April 1854 Lewis Samuel Elizabeth Catley Single woman
11 7 May 1854 Jones Harriet James & Mary Foxhill Farmer
11 4 June 1854 James Emma Joseph & Jane Swinmore Common Labourer
11 2 July 1854 Hoare Harriet Richard & Mariann Lyfield Labourer
11 2 July 1854 Fletcher William Michael & Mary Bowler Lane Carpenter
11 3 September 1854 Matthews Henry Jane Merrings Farmer
11 4 September 1854 Barnett Sarah Jane John & Jane Aylescroft Labourer
11 24 September 1854 Baggot Philip Ann Briar Croft Single woman
11 5 November 1854 Jones William Henry James & Eliza Lyefield Labourer
11 13 November 1854 Fidoe Joseph James & Elizabeth Catley Rye Labourer
11 25 November 1854 mason Mariann Thomas & Mary Stonyard’s Green Labourer
11 3 December 1854 Barbutt James Ann Woodlaw Disorderly woman
11 .. December 1854 Hadley William Thomas & Mary Bosbury Suffield Labourer
11 31 December 1854 Meek Alice Ann James & Emma North Blacksmith
11 7 January 1855 Bettington Henry William & Caroline Dowding’s Brook Farmer / Haulier
11 4 February 1855 Jones Charles Joseph & Emma Woodlaw Labourer
11 4 March 1855 Hotckins Harriet Elizabeth a Wanderer Labourer
11 4 March 1855 Preece James Thomas & Elizabeth Stanley Hill Labourer
11 7 March 1855 Watkins Emma John & June Crown lnn Labourer
11 6 April 1855 Kendrick Emma William & Elizabeth Birchin Farmer
11 8 April 1855 Hickman Thomas Sayce Richard & Susan Anne The Farm Farmer
11 12 April 1855 Baggot Christopher John John & Hannah Briar Croft Labourer
11 19 April 1855 Davis William John & Ann Suffield Labourer
11 22 April 1855 Townsend Edwin James & Susannah Village Blacksmith
11 6 May 1855 Davis John William & Mary Catley Suffield Labourer
11 6 May 1855 Chadney Sarah Ann William & Ann Bosbury Suffield Labourer
11 3 June 1855 Lewis John John & Elizabeth Bell lnn lnnkeeper
11 11 June 1855 Fincher Mary Edward & Ann Catley Labourer
11 17 June 1855 Dance William Thomas & Sarah Dallows Labourer
11 4 August 1855 Vobe Kate William & Elizabeth Old Country Farmer
11 5 August 1855 Cooke Jonathan William & Charlotte Martins Labourer
11 14 August 1855 Shaw Olive John & Mariann Village Publican
11 2 September 1855 Preedy John William & Lucy Village Labourer
11 4 November 1855 Edwards Harriet Jane William & Harriet Woodlow Farmer
11 19 September 1855 Fryer Catherine James & Harriet Martins Labourer
11 7 October 1855 Lewis George James & Elizabeth Swinmore Farmer
11 22 October 1855 Spencer Mary William & Fanny Long Acre Labourer
11 14 November 1855 Stinton William John & Eliza Arbour HilI Labourer
11 15 November 1855 Palmer Emma William & Mariann Nout House Farmer
11 24 December 1855 Viall Dorothy Mary William & Evelina Village Schoolmaster
11 6 January 1856 Johns Hannah Thomas & Ann Stanley Hill Labourer
11 20 January 1856 Crouch Hardwick Henry Thomas & Jane Mill Miller
11 3 February 1856 Bagot Emma Thomas & Mary Fox Hill Husbandman
11 3 February 1856 James Sarah Jane Joseph & Jane Swinmore Common Labourer
11 6 February 1856 Evans William William & Mary Bosbury Coachman
11 10 February 1856 Furlong George Elisha Elisha & Anne Bosbury Butcher & Grocer
11 2 March 1856 Bagot Sarah George & Esther Bosbury Labourer
11 6 April 1856 Hill esther Joseph & Elizabeth Bosbury Suffield Labourer
11 4 May 1856 Kendrick Emily John & Mary Slatch Wood Labourer
11 4 May 1856 Mason Elizabeth James & Caroline Norbridge Labourer
11 25 May 1856 Townsend Alice James & Susan[nah] Bosbury Blacksmith
11 29 May 1856 Stinton Jane William & Helen Palace Farm Farmer
11 6 July 1856 Davis John James & Mary Long Acre Labourer
11 6 July 1856 King Alfred John Elizabeth The Dog Servant
11 6 July 1856 Ward Thomas Elizabeth Village House Keeper
11 6 July 1856 Lucas John Frederick Matilda Village Gloveress
11 9 July 1856 Baskerville Clara John & Letitia Woodley Yeoman
11 12 July 1856 Thomas Richard James & Eliza Arbour Hill Labourer
11 13 July 1856 Christopher Maria Philip & Hariet Munsley Green Labourer
11 27 July 1856 Chadd Sarah Anne Robert & Sarah Ayles Croft Labourer
11 7 August 1856 Hoare Mary Ann Richard & Mary Ann Live Hill Labourer
11 7 September 1856 Calder James Joseph & Charlotte Slatch Farmer
11 7 September 1856 Wooley Thomas Henry Robert & Harriet Birmingham Policeman
11 7 September 1856 Spencer George Edward & Ann Lower Woodlow Famter
11 9 September 1856 Alford Charles Ann Grubham Cottage Single woman
11 21 September 1856 Hill Eliza George & Sarah Windsordine Labourer
11 28 September 1856 Bagot Frederick John & Anna Briar Croft Labourer
11 2 November 1856 Watkins William John James & Mary Bosbury Labourer
11 4 November 1856 Brown Thomas James & Mary Bowlers Lane Labourer
11 23 November 1856 Powell Elizabeth Jonas & Maria The Bell lnn, Village Publican
11 24 November 1856 Chadd Mary Ann William & Ann Briers Croft Farmer
11 22 January 1857 Hickman Susan Mary Richard & Susan Anne The Farm Farmer
11 1 February 1857 Lewis Jane Eliza Noverings Servant
11 1 February 1857 Baggott Sarah Ann Wiliam & Elizabeth Village Labourer
11 8 February 1857 Hadley Mary Ann Thomas & Mary Bosbury Suffield Labourer
11 16 February 1857 Davis John Wiliam & Elizabeth Catley Suffield Labourer
11 22 February 1857 Ockley Emma Thomas & Ann White House Labourer
11 2 March 1857 Spencer Eleanor William & Fanny Village Labourer
11 15 March 1857 James Mary Richard & Eliza Bowler Lane Labourer
11 19 April 1857 Kendrick Fanny William & Elizabeth Birchen Labourer
11 10 May 1857 Garbett John Henry & Hannah Woodlow Labourer
11 31 May 1857 Fidoe Mercy James & Elizabeth Village Labourer
11 7 June 1857 Jones John Richard & Unity Riddings Labourer
11 2 August 1857 Jones Mary Ann James & Eliza Ailscroft Labourer
11 3 August 1857 Squires Alfred Thomas & Mary Ann Windsordine Labourer
11 30 August 1857 Preece Sarah Ann Thomas & Elizabeth Stanley Hill Labourer
11 7 September 1857 Hickox Ellen Thomas & Elizabeth Pow Green Blacksmith
11 4 October 1857 Bagot Charles William George & Esther Village Labourer
11 1 November 1857 Townsend Allan John James & Susan Village Blacksmith
11 1 November 1857 Jones Mary Jane William & Mary Ann Martyns Labourer
11 1 November 1857 Jones Rose Anna William & Mary Ann Martyns Labourer
11 1 November 1857 Garbelt Hannah Ann Fox Hill Single woman
11 29 November 1857 Hill Charlotte George & Sarah Winsordine Labourer
11 6 December 1857 James Harriet Joseph & Jane Swinmore Labourer
11 8 December 1857 Mason Mary Ann William & Mary Old Country Labourer
11 27 December 1857 Jones Thirza Charlotte Robert & Maria Fen Cottage Labourer
11 19 January 1858 Ciisset Philip John Philip & Mary Stanley Hill Chair Maker
11 27 January 1858 Hickman George Sayce Richard & Susan Anne The Farm Farmer
11 31 January 1858 Johns Thomas Thomas & Ann Stanley Hill Labourer
11 15 February 1858 Hill Jane George & Mary Arbour Hill Labourer
11 17 February 1858 Palmer Henry William & Mary Ann Nout House Farmer
11 8 March 1858 Bosley Thomas Edwin Thomas & Matilda Bentleys Farmer
11 4 April 1858 Jones William Richard & Unity Riddings Labourer
11 4 April 1858 Thomas Emma James & Elizabeth Arbour Hill Labourer
11 11 April 1858 Jones Thomas William & Mary Catley Labourer
11 2 May 1858 Chadney Mary Ann William & Ann Bowler Lane Labourer
11 15 May 1858 Baggot Charles John & Hannah Briar Croft Labourer
11 5 July 1858 Davis David Eliza St. Peters, Worcester Single woman
11 10 July 1858 Dance Thomas Thomas & Sarah Stoneyards Green Labourer
11 12 July 1858 Mason Edwin John James & Caroline Norbridge Labourer
11 22 August 1858 Pember James William Sarah Hill House Single woman
11 5 September 1858 Davis James James & Mary Ailscroft Labourer
11 5 September 1858 Ward Rose Anna Elizabeth Ailscroft Single woman
11 13 September 1858 Jones Henry John & Julia Longacre Labourer
11 29 September 1858 Jones Harriet Sidney & Mary Ann Moats Labourer
11 31 October 1858 Baker George James & Sarah Southfield Labourer
11 7 November 1858 Jones James James & Mary Fox Hill Labourer
11 11 November 1858 Andrews George Greaves William & Elizabeth Shinscroft Farmer
11 5 December 1858 Davis Arthur Edward Robert & Mary Briarcroft Chair Maker
11 26 December 1858 Jones Eliza Robert & Maria Fen Cottage Labourer
11 28 December 1858 Edwards Fanny William & Harriet Fox Hill Farmer
11 2 January 1859 Holder Emma Joseph & Mary Lyefield Labourer
11 19 January 1859 Dickenson Herbert John Richard & Maria Village Coachman
11 1 February 1859 Lucas Stella Matilda Village Single woman
11 6 February 1859 Johnson George (12 yrs) John & Hester Swinmore Labourer
11 6 February 1859 Wmiams John Elizabeth Swinmore Single woman
11 23 February 1859 Cotton Thomas Robert & Elizabeth The Hill Farmer
11 6 March 1859 Jones William George & Eliza Slatch Wood Labourer
11 21 March 1859 Crouch Oswald Richard Thomas & Jane Village Miller
11 3 April 1859 Hadley Thomas Thomas & Mary Suffield Labourer
11 3 April 1859 Townsend lsabella James & Susan Village Blacksmith
11 26 April 1859 Hickman Margaret Ellen Richard & Susan Anne The Farm Farmer
11 1 May 1859 Fletcher Elizabeth Michael & Mary Village Carpenter
11 1 May 1859 James Mary Ann Joseph & Jane Swinmore Labourer
11 24 May 1859 Bannister Alfred Thomas & Esther Beckley Labourer
11 5 June 1859 Hickox William James & Mary Ann Old Country Labourer
11 5 June 1859 Chadd Henry Robert & Sarah Ailscroft Labourer
11 19 June 1859 Calder Harriet Charlotte Joseph & Charlotte The Slatch Famer
11 3 July 1859 Skinner Annie Sanders Ann Island Cottage Single woman
11 27 July 1859 Davis Margaret John & Ann Catley Suffield Labourer
11 2 August 1859 Brown William James & Mary Bowler Lane Labourer
11 7 August 1859 Cox Mary Alice Henry & Maria Francesca Village Schoolmaster
11 21 August 1859 Stinton Alice William & Helen The Palace Farm Farmer
11 5 September 1859 Baggot John Frederick George & Esther Village Labourer
11 18 September 1859 Davis James Henry William & Elizabeth Stanley Hill Labourer
11 19 September 1859 Watkins Elizabeth John & Jane Martins Labourer
11 2 October 1859 Hoare John Richard & MaryAnn Lyefield Labourer
11 2 October 1859 Baggot Mary Ann George & Esther Village Labourer
11 30 October 1859 Baldwin Annie Maria William & Elizabeth Bowler Lane Labourer
11 6 November 1859 Warren James Edward Timothy & Frances Broad Oak Servant
11 6 November 1859 Smith James Thomas William & Sophia Woodlow Mason
11 4 December 1859 Bray Alice Samuel & Ann Cotmeadow Labourer
11 1 January 1860 Sirrell Henrietta George & Elizabeth Stanley Hill Labourer
11 6 January 1860 Davis William Richard & Jane Elm Barn Labourer
11 30 January 1860 Chadd Edwin William & Ann Biiarcroft Shoemaker
11 31 January 1860 Hicox Mary Ann Thomas & Elizabeth Old Country Blacksmith
11 4 February 1860 Spencer Mary Ann Edwin & Ann Woodlow Farmer
11 5 February 1860 Jones Charles Richard & Unity Riddings Labourer
11 5 February 1860 Squires Eliza Thomas & Mary Ann Winsordine Labourer
11 1 March 1860 Lewis Olive Sarah The Brook Single woman
11 4 March 1860 Stanhope Mary Berkeley L.S. & Caroline S. Bosbury Vicarage Clerk in Holy Orders
11 4 March 1860 Sandford Mary Thomas & Harriet Catley Suffield Labourer
11 4 March 1860 Baggot Edwin John & Anna Briercroft Labourer
11 17 March 1860 Jones Mary Robert & Maria Fen Cottage Servant
11 19 March 1860 Hill Bryan Shadrick Augusta Old Country Servant
11 24 March 1860 Edwards Joseph William & Harriet Woodlow Farmer
11 27 March 1860 Corbet James Thomas & Caroline Stanley Hill Labourer
11 16 April 1860 Crouch Lydia Thomas & Jane Village Labourer
11 18 April 1860 Jones Edward William James & Mary Fox Hill Labourer
11 6 May 1860 Thomas Eliza James & Eliza Arbour Hill Labourer
11 6 May 1860 Roberts Amos Joseph & Ann The Birchend Servant
11 6 May 1860 Garbett George Ann Foxhill Single woman
11 19 July 1860 Cox Charles Joseph & Elizabeth Old Country Labourer
11 24 July 1860 Baskeville Myra (2 yrs) John & Letitia Foxhill Famer
11 24 July 1860 Davis Alfred Joseph Robert & Harriet Briercroft Carpenter
11 5 August 1860 Fletcher Alan Michael & Mary Village Carpenter
11 5 August 1860 Edwards Mary Ann Thomas & Elizabeth Ailscroft Labourer
11 19 August 1860 Hickman Fanny Edith Richard & Susan Anna Bosbury Farmer
11 30 August 1860 Hyde Mary William & Elizabeth Bosbury Labourer
11 3 September 1860 Jones Marianne Sidney & Mary Bosbury Labourer
11 3 September 1860 Dickinson Alfred John John Richard & Maria Bosbury Coachman
11 1 October 1860 Cotton Francis William Robert & Ann Bosbury Labourer
11 20 October 1860 Mason Charles Thomas & Mary Foxhill Labourer
11 31 October 1860 Walters Thomas James & Henrietta Stanley Hill Labourer
11 4 November 1860 Davis Emma Elizabeth James & Mary Village Labourer
11 4 November 1860 Jones Mary William & Mary Martins Labourer
11 4 November 1860 Vernal Alfred Edmund & Mary Ann Foxhill Labourer
11 2 December 1860 Rudge John Harriet Ledbury Workhouse Single woman
11 2 January 1861 Jones George George & Hannah Bosbury Labourer
11 23 February 1861 White George William & Maria Pow Green Bricklayer
11 21 March 1861 Orgee Alfred Kenelm & Augusta Louisa Old Country Publican
11 24 March 1861 Townsend Flora James & Susan Bosbury Blacksmith
11 24 March 1861 Townsend Albert James & Susan Bosbury Blacksmith
11 24 March 1861 Preece Ann Thomas & Elizabeth Stanley Hill Farmer
11 5 April 1861 Jones Alan Joseph & Emma Winsordine Labourer
11 7 April 1861 Stinton Vincent William William & Helen The Palace Farm Farmer
11 7 April 1861 Mason Thomas James & Caroline Norbridge Labourer
12 29 April 1861 Crouch Elizabeth Thomas & Jane The Lower Mill Miller
12 5 May 1861 Hartland Thomas Frederick & Emma Broad Oak Gardener
12 5 May 1861 Stinton Alfred John John & Eliza The Quebb Labourer
12 7 July 1861 Bettington Mary Ann William & Caroline Dowdings Brook Labourer
12 7 July 1861 Bettington Jane William & Caroline Dowdings Brook Labourer
12 7 July 1861 Bettington Samuel William & Caroline Dowdings Brook Labourer
12 7 July 1861 Chadney Ellen William & Ann Bosbury Suffield Labourer
12 4 August 1861 Warren Elizabeth Timothy & Frances Ailscroft Labourer
12 4 August 1861 Bosley Samuel William John & Elizabeth Bowler Lane Labourer
12 4 August 1861 Baker James James & Sarah England’s bridge Labourer
12 4 August 1861 Jones James James & Eliza Ailscroft Labourer
12 1 September 1861 Jones Margaret Richard & Unity Bosbury Labourer
12 15 September 1861 Jones Maria Margery Robert & Unity Fen Cottage Labourer
12 15 September 1861 Jones Margery Maria Robert & Unity Fen Cottage Labourer
12 30 September 1861 Walters Mary Ann James & Henrietta Stanley Hill Shopkeeper
12 6 October 1861 Hickox Elizabeth Thomas & Elizabeth Old Country Blacksmith
12 6 October 1861 Baggot Eliza Thomas & Mary Little Noverings Labourer
12 6 October 1861 Baggot Alfred John & Hannah Briercroft Labourer
12 14 October 1861 Wilkes Thomas Singleton & Eliza Bosbury Suffield Labourer
12 3 November 1861 Davis Richard Richard & Jane Longacre Labourer
12 3 November 1861 Matthews John John & Eliza Birchend Labourer
12 5 December 1861 Parsons Samuel Samuel & Elizabeth Bowler Lane Labourer
12 5 January 1862 Baldwin John Philip & Caroline Bowler Lane Labourer
12 2 February 1862 Davis Sarah Ann William & Elizabeth Stanley Hill Labourer
12 2 February 1862 Scudamore Stanhope Lionel Berkeley L. & Caroline S. Bosbury Vicarage Clerk in Holy Orders
12 2 March 1862 Dickenson Clara Richard & Maria Bosbury Coachman
12 8 March 1862 Haines William John Thomas & Elizabeth Bosbury Suffield Labourer
12 10 March 1862 Mason Harriet William & Mary Slatch Wood Labourer
12 6 April 1862 Calder Emma Joseph & Charlotte Slatch Farm Farmer
12 26 April 1862 Jones Samuel John & Julia Martins Labourer
12 3 May 1862 Jones Mary George & Hannah Upper Mill Labourer
12 24 May 1862 Davis Sarah Ann Robert & Harriet Briercroft Carpenter
12 26 May 1862 Hoare Eliza Richard & Mary Ann Lyefield Labourer
12 1 June 1862 Orgee Agnes Leah Kenelm & Augusta Louise Old Country Publican
12 15 June 1862 Kendrick William Frederick & Sarah Village Butcher
12 5 July 1862 Baggot Thomas (4 yrs) Thomas & Mary Noverings Lane Labourer
12 2 August 1862 Cook John John & Harriet Bosbury Suffield Labourer
12 3 August 1862 Baggot George George & Esther Village Labourer
12 21 August 1862 Jones Emma Henry & Elizabeth Woodlow Labourer
12 5 October 1862 Jones Hannah William & Mary Martins Labourer
12 5 October 1862 White Charles William & Maria Pow-green Brickmaker
12 15 October 1862 Davis William James & Mary The Village Labourer
12 23 October 1862 Corbet Thomas Thomas & Caroline Stanley Hill Labourer
12 2 November 1862 Cotton Mary Ann Robert & Ann The Hill Farm Farmer
12 6 December 1862 Bosley Benjamin Thomas John & Elizabeth Bowley Lane Labourer
12 22 December 1862 Stinton William John & Eliza The Quebb Labourer
12 22 December 1862 Stinton Edwin John & Eliza The Quebb Labourer
12 3 January 1863 Edwards Jessie William & Harriet Woodlow Farmer
12 4 January 1863 Day Elizabeth Henry & Henrietta Stanley Hill Shopkeeper
12 1 March 1863 Watkins Emma John & Jane Catley Suffield Labourer
12 1 March 1863 Jones Hannah Richard & Unity Riddings Labourer
12 1 March 1863 Young Alan William & Eliza Harbone Catley Suffield Labourer
12 1 March 1863 Young Dennis William & Eliza Harbone Catley Suffield Labourer
12 8 March 1863 Preedy Hannah William & Lucy Island Cottage Labourer
12 9 March 1863 Brazier Charles James Herbert & Eliza Bosbury Village Innkeeper
12 10 March 1863 Mason Sarah James & Caroline Norbridge Labourer
12 10 March 1863 Mason Harriet James & Caroline Norbridge Labourer
12 5 April 1863 Collins Emily William & Julia BosburyVilIage Policeman
12 10 April 1863 Farmer Anna Maria Edward & Sarah Bosbury Suffield Labourer
12 7 June 1863 Preece Sophia Edward & Elizabeth Stanley Hill Labourer
12 7 June 1863 Davis Ann John & Eliza Bowley Lane Labourer
12 5 July 1863 Preece John Thomas & Elizabeth Stanley Hill Farmer
12 15 July 1863 Chadd Robert Robert & Sarah Old Country Labourer
12 2 August 1863 Clark William Henry Charles & Ann Foxhill Labourer
12 6 September 1863 Warren Sarah Timothy & Fanny Bosbury House Butler
12 3 October 1863 Vemall Allen Edmund & Mary Ann Catley Suffield Labourer
12 11 October 1863 Dodd John James & Elizabeth Bosbury Wheelwright
12 23 October 1863 Hiatt Mary Matilda Matthew Edward & Mary Staplow Farmer
12 1 November 1863 Jones William George & Hannah Upper Mill Cottage Labourer
12 1 November 1863 Green Anna Maria John & Sarah Swinmore Labourer
12 1 November 1863 Cook William John & Harriet Bosbury Suffield Labourer
12 1 November 1863 Jones James John & Julia Martins Labourer
12 9 November 1863 Newman Josephine Ann Joseph & Sarah Maria Upleadon Farm Farmer
12 9 November 1863 Hoare John William & Jane The Brook Farmer
12 6 December 1863 Crouch Alfred Thomas & Jane The Lower Mill Miller
12 6 December 1863 Edwards Elizabeth Thomas & Elizabet